World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-03-02 11:00 (CET)
Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Hochfilzen - 2019/2020


   2020-03-12 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CISAR Alex 8 0+0 0 26:30.0 0.0
2 HORNIG Vitezslav 12 0+1 1 26:51.2 +21.2
3 HARTWEG Niklas 40 0+0 0 26:53.5 +23.5
4 CLAUDE Emilien 26 1+2 3 27:03.4 +33.4
5 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 17 1+0 1 27:09.0 +39.0
6 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 15 1+1 2 27:16.8 +46.8
7 STALDER Sebastian 16 2+0 2 27:41.0 +1:11.0
8 MIKYSKA Tomas 50 0+1 1 27:46.9 +1:16.9
9 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 30 1+2 3 28:00.2 +1:30.2
10 BAZHIN Kirill 7 3+0 3 28:04.7 +1:34.7
11 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 4 0+1 1 28:06.2 +1:36.2
12 KARLIK Mikulas 22 0+3 3 28:07.7 +1:37.7
13 AUSEYENKA Ilya 9 0+1 1 28:08.0 +1:38.0
14 GROTIAN Tim 47 0+2 2 28:11.8 +1:41.8
15 VAGIN Aleksei 44 1+0 1 28:12.6 +1:42.6
16 DESMUS Guillaume 43 1+1 2 28:26.5 +1:56.5
17 PLANKO Lovro 27 1+1 2 28:28.1 +1:58.1
18 OBERHAUSER Magnus 24 1+1 2 28:35.5 +2:05.5
19 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 83 1+0 1 28:57.0 +2:27.0
20 POSTL Thomas 21 2+1 3 29:00.4 +2:30.4
21 VIDMAR Anton 51 0+1 1 29:02.1 +2:32.1
22 HARJULA Tuomas 41 0+0 0 29:12.0 +2:42.0
23 PERROT Eric 101 0+1 1 29:16.8 +2:46.8
24 SIIMER Kristo 35 1+1 2 29:21.9 +2:51.9
25 SJOKVIST Henning 23 4+0 4 29:26.9 +2:56.9
26 BRIFFAZ Thomas 74 2+0 2 29:33.7 +3:03.7
27 STALDER Gion 64 0+1 1 29:36.3 +3:06.3
28 MISE Edgars 18 2+1 3 29:47.9 +3:17.9
29 COLTEA George Marian 33 1+1 2 29:54.9 +3:24.9
30 PALM Tuudor 28 0+0 0 29:55.1 +3:25.1
31 CHRISTILLE Cedric 45 1+2 3 29:59.1 +3:29.1
32 BEAUVAIS Cesar 5 1+2 3 30:09.8 +3:39.8
33 UNTERWEGER Dominic 67 2+0 2 30:15.2 +3:45.2
34 MARECEK Jonas 100 1+1 2 30:17.9 +3:47.9
35 FRAVI Laurin 102 1+0 1 30:24.9 +3:54.9
36 TODEV Blagoy 10 2+0 2 30:28.0 +3:58.0
37 PITZER Lucas 48 1+2 3 30:29.0 +3:59.0
38 SKLENARIK Tomas 14 2+3 5 30:30.7 +4:00.7
39 BARCHEWITZ Max 54 0+2 2 30:46.6 +4:16.6
40 SALUTT Nico 81 1+2 3 30:47.0 +4:17.0
41 BOROVYK Roman 38 1+2 3 30:50.4 +4:20.4
42 LIPOWITZ Philipp 91 1+1 2 30:54.4 +4:24.4
43 KOCIAN Jakub 49 0+5 5 31:00.0 +4:30.0
44 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 37 2+2 4 31:00.1 +4:30.1
45 HECHENBERGER Andreas 92 0+0 0 31:10.5 +4:40.5
46 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 65 1+2 3 31:10.7 +4:40.7
47 BANYS Linas 20 2+1 3 31:21.4 +4:51.4
48 LANKES Raphael 85 0+1 1 31:29.5 +4:59.5
49 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 36 0+1 1 31:30.7 +5:00.7
50 MONNEY Pierre 123 2+2 4 31:38.2 +5:08.2
51 GAVRILOV Ilia 98 1+0 1 31:43.1 +5:13.1
52 ZAWOL Marcin 52 1+1 2 31:47.0 +5:17.0
53 HOLLANDT Julian 42 1+3 4 31:48.2 +5:18.2
54 LEONESIO Iacopo 120 0+1 1 31:50.0 +5:20.0
55 IVARSSON Anton 66 1+4 5 31:50.5 +5:20.5
56 HOEKKAE Juho 77 1+2 3 31:55.0 +5:25.0
57 MANEK Ondrej 111 1+1 2 31:59.6 +5:29.6
58 FOMIN Daniil 72 3+3 6 32:01.5 +5:31.5
59 OTTINGER Lukas 53 0+2 2 32:02.0 +5:32.0
60 BUTA Florin-Catalin 71 3+1 4 32:15.6 +5:45.6
61 KAEGI Elias 60 3+2 5 32:19.4 +5:49.4
62 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 73 1+0 1 32:19.8 +5:49.8
63 KOSHYN Aliaksandr 79 2+1 3 32:21.2 +5:51.2
64 EPNER Markus Rene 114 0+1 1 32:40.5 +6:10.5
65 MOLINARI Michele 93 3+1 4 32:48.7 +6:18.7
66 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 3 4+0 4 32:48.9 +6:18.9
67 TULATSIN Ivan 75 2+2 4 32:49.4 +6:19.4
68 DEBELJAK Blaz 107 1+3 4 32:58.1 +6:28.1
69 ELLMAUER Felix 95 0+1 1 33:03.2 +6:33.2
70 COLIC Milos 13 2+2 4 33:05.2 +6:35.2
71 PERVUSHIN Mikhail 84 4+2 6 33:07.1 +6:37.1
72 LARSSON Bogg 106 2+1 3 33:12.6 +6:42.6
73 SKORUSA Wojciech 122 1+2 3 33:14.1 +6:44.1
74 GUNKA Jan 96 4+0 4 33:14.9 +6:44.9
75 MADERSBACHER Frederik 117 0+2 2 33:19.4 +6:49.4
76 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 87 3+1 4 33:25.3 +6:55.3
77 FAUNER Daniele 25 4+3 7 33:26.9 +6:56.9
78 ANUFRIEV Kirill 115 0+2 2 33:33.7 +7:03.7
79 SYTNYK Yuriy 70 1+4 5 33:37.3 +7:07.3
80 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 1 2+1 3 33:51.4 +7:21.4
81 HELDNA Robert 68 2+2 4 33:55.3 +7:25.3
82 BIRKENTALS Renars 61 0+1 1 33:57.9 +7:27.9
83 GOROPECNIK Jernej 105 1+2 3 34:03.1 +7:33.1
84 DREZET Jason 108 0+1 1 34:05.6 +7:35.6
85 FOMIN Maksim 58 3+0 3 34:07.3 +7:37.3
86 GABRIEL Florent 19 3+2 5 34:20.4 +7:50.4
87 TELEN Serhiy 88 4+1 5 34:25.9 +7:55.9
88 HUBAC Samuel 86 3+0 3 34:35.2 +8:05.2
89 MACKINE Jokubas 103 1+1 2 34:43.4 +8:13.4
90 ZIDAR Jasa 62 2+2 4 34:51.6 +8:21.6
91 HODZIC Omar 31 0+1 1 35:13.6 +8:43.6
92 STRATAN Cristin 63 2+1 3 35:17.0 +8:47.0
93 BALODIS Rudis 89 1+0 1 35:21.5 +8:51.5
94 GREGORKA Tilen 99 2+2 4 35:23.5 +8:53.5
95 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 109 1+3 4 35:24.2 +8:54.2
96 BLAZENIC Vito 6 1+4 5 35:29.2 +8:59.2
97 VUKOVIC Aleksa 46 1+2 3 35:48.8 +9:18.8
98 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 34 2+2 4 35:58.8 +9:28.8
99 RUCKENDORFER Jakob 116 4+2 6 36:11.8 +9:41.8
100 LALOVIC Uros 82 1+1 2 37:30.8 +11:00.8
101 SENDREA Victor 29 2+1 3 37:44.3 +11:14.3
102 KOSTOSKI Andonaki 80 3+2 5 38:21.5 +11:51.5
103 DE RIDDER Tim 119 2+1 3 39:02.2 +12:32.2
104 MACKELS Marek 78 4+3 7 39:04.6 +12:34.6
105 KUPRESAK Sven 59 3+2 5 39:06.2 +12:36.2
106 CLARK Titus 32 2+0 2 39:06.5 +12:36.5
107 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 57 2+2 4 39:07.8 +12:37.8
108 ZAICHANKA Sviataslau 118 1+1 2 39:10.7 +12:40.7
109 PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas 69 3+1 4 39:35.8 +13:05.8
110 GOLIAN Peter 121 2+3 5 39:43.4 +13:13.4
111 ANTONIADIS Angelos 90 5+3 8 40:13.8 +13:43.8
112 HODZIC Omer 56 1+3 4 41:28.9 +14:58.9
113 BARICEVAC Luka 112 3+3 6 42:49.8 +16:19.8
114 FOSTER Thomas 55 0+2 2 43:16.4 +16:46.4
115 GRGURIC Kresimir 94 3+5 8 46:18.0 +19:48.0
116 VELICKOVSKI Dejvid 113 3+1 4 46:56.9 +20:26.9
117 MUHOVIC Eman 97 4+4 8 49:36.9 +23:06.9
118 HODZIC Said 110 1+3 4 50:16.3 +23:46.3
DNF JADA Stavre 2 2+2 4
DNF MAHON Sebastien 39 0+5 5
DNF KRSTESKI Darko 76 5 0
DNS CERVENKA Vaclav 11 0
DNS VSIVTSEV Mart 104 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya