World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2019/2020


   2020-03-12 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEKH Ekaterina 13 0+1 1 24:50.2 0.0
2 BOUCAUD Laura 52 0+0 0 25:11.6 +21.4
3 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 41 0+0 0 25:23.7 +33.5
4 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 33 1+0 1 25:27.0 +36.8
5 GANDLER Anna 23 0+0 0 25:42.3 +52.1
6 DUSILOVA Karolina 90 0+0 0 25:44.2 +54.0
7 JAKIELA Joanna 22 1+0 1 26:05.8 +1:15.6
8 JEANNIER Leonie 88 1+1 2 26:06.7 +1:16.5
9 BOTET Paula 9 1+1 2 26:10.2 +1:20.0
10 OBERTHALER Kristina 14 1+0 1 26:13.5 +1:23.3
11 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 1 0+1 1 26:18.5 +1:28.3
12 PASSLER Rebecca 16 0+1 1 26:19.4 +1:29.2
13 VINDISAR Nika 35 1+1 2 26:21.0 +1:30.8
14 TODOROVA Milena 3 1+1 2 26:21.2 +1:31.0
15 RICHARD Jeanne 78 0+2 2 26:23.9 +1:33.7
16 ZINGERLE Linda 62 0+0 0 26:26.1 +1:35.9
17 KLEMENCIC Ziva 45 1+0 1 26:27.0 +1:36.8
18 COMOLA Samuela 64 0+0 0 26:27.6 +1:37.4
19 SIDOROVA Daria 39 0+2 2 26:28.8 +1:38.6
20 BENED Camille 28 0+2 2 26:33.3 +1:43.1
21 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 83 0+1 1 26:38.3 +1:48.1
22 SPARK Lisa Maria 19 0+2 2 26:49.7 +1:59.5
23 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 15 1+0 1 26:52.9 +2:02.7
24 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 31 1+1 2 26:58.9 +2:08.7
25 POLEDNOVA Klara 37 1+0 1 26:59.8 +2:09.6
26 KUDISOVA Alina 82 2+1 3 27:05.1 +2:14.9
27 PFNUER Franziska 50 1+1 2 27:14.2 +2:24.0
28 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 8 2+0 2 27:19.3 +2:29.1
29 BRAUN Sabrina 36 0+1 1 27:25.4 +2:35.2
30 BRAUN Mareike 67 0+1 1 27:28.5 +2:38.3
31 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 69 2+1 3 27:30.7 +2:40.5
32 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 58 0+2 2 27:40.7 +2:50.5
33 IVANOVA Amina 86 1+0 1 27:43.7 +2:53.5
34 COUPE Camille 40 0+3 3 27:44.4 +2:54.2
35 SUCHA Petra 48 1+2 3 27:48.9 +2:58.7
36 HALVARSSON Ella 56 1+0 1 27:55.5 +3:05.3
37 CHEVAT Lou Anne 72 3+2 5 27:55.6 +3:05.4
38 BARMETTLER Flavia 61 1+1 2 28:00.1 +3:09.9
39 BASERGA Amy 21 1+2 3 28:01.8 +3:11.6
40 JANDOVA Tereza 74 1+1 2 28:03.0 +3:12.8
41 HORODNA Yulia 76 1+2 3 28:07.5 +3:17.3
42 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 5 3+1 4 28:09.0 +3:18.8
43 GOREEVA Anastasiia 24 2+2 4 28:22.5 +3:32.3
44 JOHANSSON Tilda 12 1+2 3 28:24.9 +3:34.7
45 KASTL Selina Marie 85 1+1 2 28:27.1 +3:36.9
46 ANDERSSON Sara 70 1+1 2 28:27.2 +3:37.0
47 REMENOVA Maria 20 0+1 1 28:28.6 +3:38.4
48 MEIER Lea 6 1+1 2 28:37.0 +3:46.8
49 MOSKALENKO Oksana 54 2+3 5 28:46.8 +3:56.6
50 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 92 0+2 2 28:48.3 +3:58.1
51 PICZURA Magda 94 1+2 3 28:53.3 +4:03.1
52 GEMBICKA Daria 51 2+2 4 29:05.7 +4:15.5
53 OSL Lisa 53 1+2 3 29:10.8 +4:20.6
53 ZEUTSCHEL Marie 68 2+1 3 29:10.8 +4:20.6
55 VOZELJ Tais 80 1+1 2 29:13.0 +4:22.8
56 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 71 0+2 2 29:14.1 +4:23.9
57 REMENOVA Zuzana 27 2+1 3 29:26.4 +4:36.2
58 WAGNER Lara 87 1+2 3 29:40.7 +4:50.5
59 ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 77 0+1 1 29:49.6 +4:59.4
60 KERANEN Kaisa 59 1+0 1 29:50.1 +4:59.9
61 KUUTTINEN Heidi 26 2+0 2 29:57.7 +5:07.5
62 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 49 4+2 6 29:58.2 +5:08.0
63 MELLITZER Victoria 55 0+2 2 30:18.3 +5:28.1
64 LIIV Lisbeth 7 1+3 4 30:20.9 +5:30.7
65 KOENIG Aline 81 1+1 2 30:26.9 +5:36.7
66 NIKKINEN Heidi 75 1+2 3 30:31.5 +5:41.3
67 KUDAYEVA Darya 38 1+2 3 30:36.8 +5:46.6
68 KLEMENCIC Nina 93 1+0 1 30:37.6 +5:47.4
69 PILCHUK Alina 11 3+1 4 30:54.9 +6:04.7
70 PUCE Ieva 47 1+1 2 31:07.1 +6:16.9
71 KAPUSTOVA Ema 79 1+2 3 31:21.9 +6:31.7
72 HAEFLIGER Elena 84 1+2 3 31:22.8 +6:32.6
73 HEINSOO Demi 66 3+1 4 31:32.0 +6:41.8
74 VANCSA Szilvia 32 1+2 3 31:43.3 +6:53.1
75 PENDRY Shawna 18 3+0 3 32:41.5 +7:51.3
76 SAHNO Liva 63 1+0 1 33:24.1 +8:33.9
77 TITA Nefeli 46 2+1 3 33:57.5 +9:07.3
78 Csutak Andrea 43 1+2 3 34:20.0 +9:29.8
79 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 4 4+0 4 34:29.1 +9:38.9
80 NARUSK Gerda 42 3+2 5 34:48.9 +9:58.7
81 GOLUBEVA Inese 17 0+2 2 34:53.0 +10:02.8
82 KOTSALOU Ioanna 29 2+2 4 35:40.1 +10:49.9
83 CVETANOVSKA Ana 65 3+2 5 37:23.8 +12:33.6
84 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 60 2+1 3 37:36.9 +12:46.7
85 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 34 2+4 6 38:27.5 +13:37.3
86 DANOSKA Mihaela 2 3+4 7 38:37.7 +13:47.5
87 CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina 73 3+2 5 38:51.4 +14:01.2
88 MIRZA Valentina 30 2+4 6 39:56.8 +15:06.6
89 URUMOVA Sara 10 2+1 3 42:59.1 +18:08.9
90 CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 57 1+3 4 43:19.6 +18:29.4
DNF SINANOVIC Berina 25 4 0
DNF ZEKIC Inesa 44 4 0
DNS MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 89 0
DNS KOVALENKO Oksana 91 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna