World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2019/2020


   2020-02-01 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 56 0+0 0 23:19.3 0.0
2 SKREDE Aasne 23 0+1 1 24:00.2 +40.9
3 TODOROVA Milena 17 1+2 3 24:07.7 +48.4
4 BASERGA Amy 48 0+1 1 24:09.2 +49.9
5 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 66 0+1 1 24:12.8 +53.5
6 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 39 1+1 2 24:26.3 +1:07.0
7 DE BESCHE Anne 46 0+1 1 24:26.7 +1:07.4
8 SPARK Lisa Maria 14 0+1 1 24:34.8 +1:15.5
9 COMOLA Samuela 58 0+0 0 24:36.2 +1:16.9
10 GOREEVA Anastasiia 42 0+1 1 24:48.5 +1:29.2
11 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 72 1+0 1 24:51.3 +1:32.0
12 JAKIELA Joanna 31 0+3 3 24:52.0 +1:32.7
13 VINDISAR Nika 29 1+1 2 24:52.3 +1:33.0
14 BOTET Paula 2 1+1 2 24:57.2 +1:37.9
15 BRAUN Sabrina 62 0+1 1 24:58.0 +1:38.7
16 BEKH Ekaterina 10 3+0 3 24:59.1 +1:39.8
17 BENED Camille 37 1+2 3 25:01.0 +1:41.7
18 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 32 3+0 3 25:02.8 +1:43.5
19 HALVARSSON Ella 67 1+0 1 25:06.8 +1:47.5
20 JOHANSSON Tilda 43 1+0 1 25:09.2 +1:49.9
21 OSL Lisa 44 1+0 1 25:10.9 +1:51.6
22 PILCHUK Alina 12 1+0 1 25:17.5 +1:58.2
23 PICZURA Magda 63 0+1 1 25:18.0 +1:58.7
23 PFNUER Franziska 73 2+0 2 25:18.0 +1:58.7
25 REMENOVA Zuzana 47 2+0 2 25:22.0 +2:02.7
26 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 24 0+1 1 25:23.2 +2:03.9
27 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 51 0+1 1 25:23.8 +2:04.5
28 LEVINS Chloe 30 0+1 1 25:25.4 +2:06.1
29 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 74 0+1 1 25:26.2 +2:06.9
30 ARNEKLEIV Juni 79 1+0 1 25:30.2 +2:10.9
31 POLEDNOVA Klara 81 2+0 2 25:35.9 +2:16.6
32 BARMETTLER Flavia 3 0+0 0 25:37.2 +2:17.9
33 BOUCAUD Laura 64 2+2 4 25:38.9 +2:19.6
34 OBERTHALER Kristina 19 1+1 2 25:44.8 +2:25.5
35 LAHDELMA Saana 80 1+0 1 25:56.1 +2:36.8
36 SUCHA Petra 70 2+2 4 25:56.7 +2:37.4
37 ZADRAVEC Nina 49 0+4 4 25:57.1 +2:37.8
38 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 20 3+1 4 25:57.5 +2:38.2
39 CHEVAT Lou Anne 71 2+2 4 26:07.8 +2:48.5
40 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 18 0+1 1 26:08.5 +2:49.2
41 KUDAYEVA Darya 34 0+2 2 26:12.8 +2:53.5
42 KERAENEN Maija 60 0+1 1 26:13.2 +2:53.9
43 HORVATOVA Henrieta 52 1+2 3 26:14.8 +2:55.5
44 KUDISOVA Alina 1 3+1 4 26:16.5 +2:57.2
45 MOSKALENKO Oksana 35 2+2 4 26:21.4 +3:02.1
46 REMENOVA Maria 28 3+1 4 26:27.1 +3:07.8
47 JORONEN Sofia 41 1+0 1 26:33.1 +3:13.8
48 VOZELJ Tais 65 0+2 2 26:38.5 +3:19.2
49 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 55 2+1 3 26:47.6 +3:28.3
50 MARTON Eniko 13 2+0 2 26:54.4 +3:35.1
51 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 21 3+2 5 26:56.7 +3:37.4
52 STERTZ Emma 61 0+0 0 26:58.0 +3:38.7
53 KUUTTINEN Heidi 8 2+1 3 27:08.4 +3:49.1
54 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 78 1+2 3 27:12.8 +3:53.5
55 MIZUKI Aya 15 3+1 4 27:25.1 +4:05.8
56 STEBLYNA Liliia 76 0+1 1 27:28.6 +4:09.3
57 BLACK Larissa 9 0+2 2 27:51.2 +4:31.9
58 KOENIG Aline 53 3+0 3 27:52.9 +4:33.6
59 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 40 2+0 2 28:00.9 +4:41.6
60 HAURYLKINA Volha 57 1+2 3 28:12.5 +4:53.2
61 PONYA Sara 25 1+2 3 28:20.0 +5:00.7
62 CELCZYNSKA Wiktoria 82 1+3 4 28:21.3 +5:02.0
63 FUKUDA Hikaru 33 3+2 5 28:27.6 +5:08.3
64 BOTSTARJOVA Alina 68 1+1 2 28:46.1 +5:26.8
65 SELLERS Anna 38 0+3 3 28:47.1 +5:27.8
66 HAEFLIGER Elena 75 2+2 4 28:49.8 +5:30.5
67 ZAPPA Martina 4 1+3 4 29:02.2 +5:42.9
68 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 77 3+1 4 29:07.5 +5:48.2
69 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 54 3+3 6 29:09.0 +5:49.7
70 PUCE Ieva 11 1+3 4 29:14.4 +5:55.1
71 JESIPIONOK Ana 26 0+0 0 29:19.1 +5:59.8
72 SOKHAREVA Irina 69 0+1 1 29:21.8 +6:02.5
73 MORTON Darcie 50 0+3 3 29:26.4 +6:07.1
74 WOODS Ariana 16 3+1 4 29:37.2 +6:17.9
75 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 6 1+0 1 29:47.9 +6:28.6
76 TURNER Mackenzie 83 1+2 3 30:36.8 +7:17.5
77 TUMUR Ariunbold 22 1+2 3 30:38.2 +7:18.9
78 GOWLING Gillian 59 2+2 4 31:04.5 +7:45.2
79 UHA Mari 45 4+3 7 32:07.5 +8:48.2
80 KYDASIOUK Sofia 7 2+4 6 36:10.6 +12:51.3
81 MIRZA Valentina 5 3+3 6 36:33.1 +13:13.8
DNF VOJINOVIC Anastasija 27 3 0
DNF ZDRAVKOVA Maria 36 0+2 2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna