World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 1985/1986


   1986-02-21 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy 35 1+0+0+1 2 57:05.3
2 SEHMISCH Andre 33 0+1+0+0 1 57:19.2 +13.9
3 EDER Alfred 60 0+0+0+0 0 58:38.1 +1:32.8
4 JACOB Matthias 47 1+2+0+0 3 59:39.2 +2:33.9
5 KIEM Werner 3 1+0+0+1 2 59:39.4 +2:34.1
6 KASHKAROV Juri 50 1+0+0+0 1 59:44.4 +2:39.1
7 PASSLER Johann 75 0+3+1+0 4 59:45.5 +2:40.2
8 VASSILIEV Dmitry 70 0+0+0+0 0 59:51.8 +2:46.5
9 ZINGERLE Andreas 57 0+1+0+2 3 1:00:08.9 +3:03.6
10 FENNE Gisle 6 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:25.3 +3:20.0
11 PIIPPONEN Tapio 70 0+1+0+0 1 1:00:53.6 +3:48.3
12 THOMPSON Josh 26 0+1+0+1 2 1:01:04.3 +3:59.0
13 MATOUS Jan 56 0+1+1+1 3 1:01:06.9 +4:01.6
14 TELLA Juha 45 1+0+1+1 3 1:01:58.1 +4:52.8
15 SIMUNEK Jaromir 74 0+1+0+0 1 1:02:05.3 +5:00.0
16 FRITZENWENGER Herbert 4 0+0+0+3 3 1:02:15.8 +5:10.5
17 WUDY Franz 77 0+0+1+1 2 1:02:24.0 +5:18.7
18 WIRTH Jurgen 18 1+1+1+2 5 1:02:38.9 +5:33.6
19 SCHULER Franz 19 2+0+1+1 4 1:02:48.5 +5:43.2
20 SOEBAK Kjell 52 0+2+0+2 4 1:02:51.7 +5:46.4
21 JÄÄSKELÄINEN Arto 12 1+0+3+0 4 1:02:54.4 +5:49.1
22 FISCHER Fritz 40 1+2+1+1 5 1:02:57.4 +5:52.1
23 ROETSCH Frank Peter 62 1+3+1+2 7 1:03:01.2 +5:55.9
24 ANTONOV Sergei 1 1+2+1+1 5 1:03:04.4 +5:59.1
25 KVALFOSS Eirik 63 2+2+1+1 6 1:03:05.9 +6:00.6
26 VELITSCHKOV Vladimir 63 0+2+1+0 3 1:03:07.9 +6:02.6
27 PAGET Stewart 72 0+1+1+0 2 1:03:13.4 +6:08.1
28 NERHAGEN Oivind 27 1+1+2+1 5 1:03:17.0 +6:11.7
29 TASCHLER Gottlieb 34 2+1+2+0 5 1:03:18.4 +6:13.1
30 MARECHAL Yves 7 0+0+0+2 2 1:03:19.7 +6:14.4
31 CLAUDON Eric 71 0+3+0+1 4 1:03:22.5 +6:17.2
32 KING Trevor 29 0+1+0+1 2 1:03:23.3 +6:18.0
33 NELSON Lyle 58 0+2+1+0 3 1:03:51.9 +6:46.6
34 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Anton 66 0+2+0+3 5 1:04:04.5 +6:59.2
35 ANGERER Peter 49 2+1+2+2 7 1:04:17.4 +7:12.1
36 WESTLING Roger 8 1+1+1+1 4 1:04:19.3 +7:14.0
37 MOUGEL Francis 31 1+2+1+1 5 1:04:30.7 +7:25.4
38 VELEPEC Jure 42 0+1+2+0 3 1:04:32.9 +7:27.6
39 MÄKIKYRÖ Toivo 28 1+3+1+2 7 1:04:39.1 +7:33.8
40 HOGLUND Tommy 38 1+0+2+2 5 1:04:55.0 +7:49.7
41 MITEV Yuri 55 2+1+1+1 5 1:04:59.7 +7:54.4
42 HAK Zdenek 32 0+2+1+4 7 1:05:06.0 +8:00.7
43 ZLATEV Spas 21 2+1+2+1 6 1:05:11.0 +8:05.7
44 ZELINKA Peter 13 0+2+0+1 3 1:05:14.1 +8:08.8
45 LAURENT Lionel 53 0+1+1+2 4 1:05:34.6 +8:29.3
46 DOCKNER Siegfried 22 2+0+2+3 7 1:05:57.6 +8:52.3
47 ZUEGER Rolf 2 2+2+0+2 6 1:06:15.5 +9:10.2
48 KNOBEL Hanspeter 67 0+1+0+2 3 1:06:50.6 +9:45.3
49 CAROW Willie 65 1+2+2+1 6 1:06:57.1 +9:51.8
50 GRENEMARK Karl-Gunnar 80 1+3+1+2 7 1:07:48.6 +10:43.3
51 STEINER Ernst 37 1+2+1+3 7 1:07:56.5 +10:51.2
52 HOWDLE Patrick 73 0+2+0+1 3 1:08:25.6 +11:20.3
53 MALLETT Dan 15 0+4+1+3 8 1:08:53.2 +11:47.9
54 GECZI Tibor 81 2+2+0+2 6 1:09:02.5 +11:57.2
55 CHYC-MULIK Wladislaw 59 1+2+1+1 5 1:09:21.8 +12:16.5
56 BEYELER Marius 61 1+1+2+3 7 1:09:23.3 +12:18.0
57 EBERLE Glen 10 3+1+1+0 5 1:09:24.7 +12:19.4
58 MCLEOD Anthony 41 1+2+3+1 7 1:09:26.2 +12:20.9
59 LIHI Jozsef 9 1+0+0+2 3 1:09:46.6 +12:41.3
60 PLAMONDON Charles 46 3+2+1+3 9 1:09:58.7 +12:53.4
61 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 16 2+2+1+3 8 1:10:01.4 +12:56.1
62 BODZIANA Miecyslaw 78 2+1+0+4 7 1:10:06.3 +13:01.0
63 FAHLEN Sven 43 2+1+1+4 8 1:10:06.6 +13:01.3
64 SATO Hirohide 69 4+1+1+1 7 1:10:21.1 +13:15.8
65 PAUL Andrew 76 0+3+1+1 5 1:10:29.5 +13:24.2
66 YAMASE Isao 39 1+3+3+2 9 1:10:52.5 +13:47.2
67 RUPERTUS Glenn 24 1+2+2+2 7 1:11:14.1 +14:08.8
68 HORVATH Janos 51 1+2+2+1 6 1:11:20.7 +14:15.4
69 KOVACS Zsolt 25 3+2+2+0 7 1:11:27.9 +14:22.6
70 LEAT Peter 14 3+3+2+1 9 1:12:10.4 +15:05.1
71 SHIMOBAYASHI Katsuhiro 54 2+4+3+2 11 1:13:07.4 +16:02.1
72 TONKIN Peter 23 2+2+1+0 5 1:13:45.7 +16:40.4
73 NAKAMURA Tadashi 17 2+4+4+2 12 1:13:57.0 +16:51.7
74 HONG Byung-Sik 36 1+0+1+1 3 1:14:50.9 +17:45.6
75 WOJTAS Jan 30 2+4+2+2 10 1:16:08.2 +19:02.9
76 KANG Tea-Soo 5 2+1+4+2 9 1:19:30.0 +22:24.7
77 SEBRECHTS Peter 20 3+4+2+2 11 1:21:09.5 +24:04.2
78 BUTLER Evan 44 4+1+3+2 10 1:21:59.3 +24:54.0
79 KIM Byung-Jung 48 2+3+4+4 13 1:25:25.9 +28:20.6
80 FLINT Hermann 11 5+3+1+3 12 1:26:26.6 +29:21.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna