World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Vancouver - 2008/2009


   2009-03-11 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JAY Vincent 36 0+0+0+0 0 49:53.9 0.0
2 BÖHM Daniel 71 0+1+0+0 1 50:12.9 +19.0
3 TEELA Jeremy 51 0+1+0+0 1 50:17.2 +23.3
4 GREIS Michael 9 1+1+0+0 2 50:30.9 +37.0
5 EDER Simon 3 0+0+0+1 1 50:31.3 +37.4
6 ANDRESEN Frode 23 1+0+0+1 2 50:33.3 +39.4
7 HAFSAS Ronny 52 1+2+0+0 3 50:45.2 +51.3
8 DEFRASNE Vincent 68 0+0+0+0 0 51:01.6 +1:07.7
9 BERGMAN Carl Johan 45 0+1+1+0 2 51:08.3 +1:14.4
10 JOLLER Ivan 26 0+0+0+0 0 51:38.2 +1:44.3
11 SIKORA Tomasz 32 0+0+1+1 2 51:42.7 +1:48.8
12 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 24 0+1+1+1 3 51:47.5 +1:53.6
13 SUMANN Christoph 11 1+1+0+1 3 51:48.6 +1:54.7
14 WOLF Alexander 4 1+2+0+0 3 51:59.0 +2:05.1
15 TCHOUDOV Maxim 42 0+1+1+0 2 52:00.1 +2:06.2
16 USTYUGOV Evgeny 53 0+1+0+1 2 52:00.3 +2:06.4
17 PEIFFER Arnd 48 0+1+0+1 2 52:04.6 +2:10.7
18 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 44 2+1+0+1 4 52:12.3 +2:18.4
19 TCHEREZOV Ivan 31 1+2+0+0 3 52:13.4 +2:19.5
20 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 80 0+0+0+1 1 52:18.6 +2:24.7
21 NOVIKOV Sergey 22 1+0+0+1 2 52:20.3 +2:26.4
22 MARTINELLI Christian 60 2+0+0+0 2 52:24.2 +2:30.3
23 BURKE Tim 14 2+0+1+0 3 52:33.8 +2:39.9
24 SCHEMPP Simon 86 0+1+2+0 3 52:34.2 +2:40.3
25 DERKACH Vyacheslav 21 0+1+1+0 2 52:35.6 +2:41.7
26 ROESCH Michael 19 0+1+0+2 3 52:36.6 +2:42.7
27 SLESINGR Michal 7 0+0+0+2 2 52:42.0 +2:48.1
28 SEDNEV Serguei 47 0+1+0+1 2 52:46.1 +2:52.2
29 CLEGG Robin 8 2+0+1+0 3 52:51.3 +2:57.4
30 GJEDREM Hans Martin 81 2+0+1+0 3 52:53.8 +2:59.9
31 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 33 1+0+1+0 2 52:55.7 +3:01.8
32 PINTER Friedrich 43 1+1+0+1 3 53:02.9 +3:09.0
33 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 46 1+0+2+0 3 53:07.0 +3:13.1
34 MAKSIMOV Maxim 12 0+2+0+1 3 53:09.7 +3:15.8
35 HANEVOLD Halvard 38 0+1+1+2 4 53:14.4 +3:20.5
36 VITEK Zdenek 40 0+2+0+2 4 53:18.0 +3:24.1
37 FOURCADE Simon 30 3+0+1+0 4 53:19.8 +3:25.9
38 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 56 1+1+0+0 2 53:24.9 +3:31.0
39 FREI Thomas 64 0+2+0+1 3 53:37.0 +3:43.1
40 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 87 0+1+0+1 2 53:38.9 +3:45.0
41 HALLENBARTER Simon 5 2+1+0+0 3 53:43.4 +3:49.5
41 MARIC Janez 6 1+1+0+2 4 53:43.4 +3:49.5
43 FOURCADE Martin 49 0+2+2+0 4 53:46.8 +3:52.9
44 HAKKINEN Jay 35 1+0+1+0 2 53:47.1 +3:53.2
45 BRINK Jörgen 59 1+2+1+1 5 53:47.3 +3:53.4
46 GREEN Brendan 67 2+1+0+0 3 53:48.9 +3:55.0
47 HURAJT Pavol 25 1+0+1+1 3 54:00.3 +4:06.4
48 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 90 1+2+0+1 4 54:06.3 +4:12.4
49 OS Alexander 34 0+2+2+1 5 54:11.8 +4:17.9
50 BAILEY Lowell 1 0+2+1+1 4 54:16.9 +4:23.0
51 HABERT Lois 13 1+1+0+2 4 54:29.1 +4:35.2
52 ZHANG Chengye 28 0+3+0+0 3 54:39.8 +4:45.9
53 BILANENKO Olexander 78 1+0+0+2 3 54:40.3 +4:46.4
54 GOUSSEV Artem 82 1+1+1+1 4 54:40.6 +4:46.7
55 BERGER Lars 61 1+2+1+2 6 54:54.5 +5:00.6
56 EKHOLM David 39 4+1+0+0 5 54:54.8 +5:00.9
57 DE LORENZI Christian 2 1+1+3+0 5 55:00.0 +5:06.1
58 VALIULLIN Rustam 29 2+1+1+1 5 55:04.2 +5:10.3
59 DOKL Peter 72 0+0+1+1 2 55:23.5 +5:29.6
60 BECKLI Claudio 89 1+1+1+1 4 55:42.2 +5:48.3
61 MAKOVEEV Andrei 66 2+1+2+1 6 55:44.1 +5:50.2
62 EBERHARD Julian 77 0+3+1+1 5 55:47.4 +5:53.5
63 SIMOCKO Dusan 16 1+1+0+1 3 55:50.5 +5:56.6
64 KALDVEE Martten 65 1+0+0+2 3 55:54.0 +6:00.1
65 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 27 0+3+1+2 6 56:05.3 +6:11.4
66 KANE Kevin 76 1+1+0+0 2 56:22.6 +6:28.7
67 HOLUBEC Tomas 55 1+1+2+2 6 56:23.6 +6:29.7
68 WINDISCH Markus 41 1+1+2+2 6 56:30.3 +6:36.4
69 JACKSON Lee-Steve 54 1+1+0+1 3 56:35.6 +6:41.7
70 LIBIETIS Kristaps 73 2+0+0+1 3 56:37.9 +6:44.0
71 SIMMEN Matthias 17 0+2+3+1 6 56:39.0 +6:45.1
72 COOL Herbert 58 0+0+0+2 2 56:50.7 +6:56.8
73 MESOTITSCH Daniel 15 1+1+2+3 7 57:01.8 +7:07.9
74 JONSSON Magnus 18 3+3+0+1 7 57:05.6 +7:11.7
75 HOFER Lukas 84 2+2+2+1 7 57:13.3 +7:19.4
76 PERRAS Scott 83 2+1+2+0 5 57:16.0 +7:22.1
77 PRYMA Roman 62 1+0+2+3 6 57:16.7 +7:22.8
78 SYMAN Alexandr 10 2+1+1+1 5 57:30.3 +7:36.4
79 EBERHARD Tobias 50 1+2+2+3 8 57:39.6 +7:45.7
80 RUPNIK Vasja 88 1+1+2+2 6 57:43.7 +7:49.8
81 KAZAR Matej 57 2+0+2+1 5 57:56.1 +8:02.2
82 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 75 0+2+2+1 5 58:06.7 +8:12.8
83 FAK Jakov 20 3+1+2+1 7 58:09.1 +8:15.2
84 MORAVEC Ondrej 79 1+2+1+1 5 58:09.7 +8:15.8
85 SZCZUREK Lukasz 63 2+1+2+0 5 58:19.1 +8:25.2
86 KWAK Adam 69 2+2+0+0 4 58:50.4 +8:56.5
87 GOMBOS Karoly 70 2+1+0+2 5 59:11.3 +9:17.4
88 Klemen 37 3+2+2+2 9 59:46.8 +9:52.9
89 ROBERTS Wynn 91 4+1+3+1 9 1:01:54.3 +12:00.4
90 TAGSCHERER Imre 85 3+3+0+4 10 1:04:23.8 +14:29.9
DNS STEPHAN Christoph 74 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya