World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Martell-Val Martello - 2019/2020


   2020-02-08 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 STROEMSHEIM Endre 79 0+1 1 24:35.2 0.0
2 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 39 0+0 0 24:36.1 +0.9
3 FRATZSCHER Lucas 74 0+0 0 24:42.3 +7.1
4 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 53 0+0 0 24:42.7 +7.5
5 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 98 0+0 0 24:46.8 +11.6
6 SEPPALA Tero 106 0+0 0 24:47.1 +11.9
7 STRELOW Justus 16 0+0 0 25:05.1 +29.9
8 LANGER Thierry 57 0+0 0 25:09.3 +34.1
9 TKALENKO Ruslan 54 0+1 1 25:14.1 +38.9
10 RUNNALLS Adam 25 0+1 1 25:16.6 +41.4
11 KRUPCIK Tomaas 71 1+0 1 25:17.0 +41.8
12 SCHMUCK Dominic 99 0+0 0 25:21.2 +46.0
13 SLEPOV Alexey 5 0+1 1 25:21.8 +46.6
14 HOLLANDT Florian 10 0+2 2 25:25.0 +49.8
15 STRELTSOV Kirill 30 0+1 1 25:27.7 +52.5
16 PETTERSEN Sindre 62 0+3 3 25:32.1 +56.9
17 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 109 0+1 1 25:32.2 +57.0
18 TAMBORNINO Eligius 33 1+1 2 25:42.0 +1:06.8
19 BRUNNER Peter 29 0+0 0 25:47.8 +1:12.6
20 SUCHILOV Semen 69 2+1 3 25:51.7 +1:16.5
21 REES Roman 43 2+1 3 25:53.9 +1:18.7
22 FINELLO Jeremy 97 0+2 2 25:54.4 +1:19.2
23 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 82 3+0 3 25:55.0 +1:19.8
24 TOMSHIN Vasilii 92 1+1 2 25:55.6 +1:20.4
25 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 110 0+1 1 26:00.1 +1:24.9
26 KRYUKO Viktar 47 0+0 0 26:06.4 +1:31.2
27 ZHU Zhenyu 18 0+0 0 26:14.2 +1:39.0
28 ZEMLICKA Milan 24 0+2 2 26:14.4 +1:39.2
29 BURKHALTER Joscha 38 2+1 3 26:14.5 +1:39.3
30 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 85 2+1 3 26:23.0 +1:47.8
31 WANG Wenqiang 56 0+0 0 26:23.5 +1:48.3
32 OHLSSON Oskar 68 1+2 3 26:23.9 +1:48.7
33 COLTEA George Marian 12 1+1 2 26:27.2 +1:52.0
34 LEMMERER Harald 55 0+2 2 26:28.8 +1:53.6
35 EBERHARD Tobias 80 2+1 3 26:30.3 +1:55.1
36 DURTSCHI Max 1 0+2 2 26:30.7 +1:55.5
37 NYKVIST Emil 105 0+0 0 26:37.2 +2:02.0
38 LESYUK Taras 91 0+1 1 26:38.1 +2:02.9
39 HOMBERG Niklas 108 2+1 3 26:39.7 +2:04.5
40 GHIGLIONE Luca 83 2+0 2 26:40.0 +2:04.8
41 RASTIC Damir 61 1+0 1 26:41.2 +2:06.0
42 RODIGARI Paolo 115 1+0 1 26:44.1 +2:08.9
43 LEITINGER Nikolaus 111 1+1 2 26:46.1 +2:10.9
44 KOCIAN Jakub 113 0+0 0 26:53.5 +2:18.3
45 DOTSENKO Andriy 73 1+1 2 26:54.1 +2:18.9
46 CHENAL Thierry 50 4+0 4 26:54.4 +2:19.2
47 MEUNIER Ambroise 21 0+3 3 26:55.3 +2:20.1
47 TISHCHENKO Artem 40 1+1 2 26:55.3 +2:20.1
49 ROMANIN Nicola 7 2+2 4 26:55.7 +2:20.5
50 JAKOB Patrick 66 0+2 2 26:56.0 +2:20.8
51 HOSEK Ondrej 13 3+0 3 27:02.8 +2:27.6
52 DURAND Michael 75 1+0 1 27:05.2 +2:30.0
53 RIVAIL Hugo 41 0+3 3 27:05.7 +2:30.5
54 BOVISI Sandro 107 0+2 2 27:12.7 +2:37.5
55 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 93 3+1 4 27:14.3 +2:39.1
56 FLORE Raul Antonio 46 0+2 2 27:15.7 +2:40.5
57 ZINI Saverio 51 2+0 2 27:16.8 +2:41.6
58 JANIK Mateusz 23 2+1 3 27:18.4 +2:43.2
59 SZWAJNOS Marcin 63 0+1 1 27:18.7 +2:43.5
60 JADA Stavre 26 0+1 1 27:20.0 +2:44.8
61 SLOTINS Roberts 35 3+1 4 27:24.3 +2:49.1
62 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 34 0+1 1 27:29.4 +2:54.2
63 TODEV Blagoy 88 1+1 2 27:29.5 +2:54.3
64 BUTA Florin-Catalin 86 1+2 3 27:30.0 +2:54.8
65 FILIMONOV Vadim 77 0+1 1 27:30.7 +2:55.5
66 STEFANSSON Malte 76 1+2 3 27:32.9 +2:57.7
67 BALOGA Matej 14 2+2 4 27:34.4 +2:59.2
68 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 89 3+0 3 27:37.5 +3:02.3
69 MISE Edgars 65 0+2 2 27:37.6 +3:02.4
70 MUSTONEN Joni 81 3+2 5 27:38.0 +3:02.8
71 OZTUNC Zana 8 0+2 2 27:40.3 +3:05.1
72 STEGMAYR Gabriel 22 2+2 4 27:44.7 +3:09.5
73 MACKINE Jokubas 36 1+1 2 27:47.0 +3:11.8
74 BELETSKIY Danil 72 1+1 2 27:48.4 +3:13.2
75 BIRKENTALS Renars 84 1+2 3 27:49.5 +3:14.3
76 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 49 2+2 4 27:49.7 +3:14.5
77 MANEK Jiri 95 2+0 2 27:50.0 +3:14.8
78 COOPER Travis 59 3+1 4 27:54.1 +3:18.9
79 ELDEN Ryan 101 0+1 1 27:54.9 +3:19.7
80 INVENIUS Tuukka 52 4+1 5 27:57.9 +3:22.7
81 JOOSEP Perv 48 0+2 2 27:59.0 +3:23.8
82 PANYIK David 19 0+1 1 28:01.5 +3:26.3
83 VSIVTSEV Mart 104 1+0 1 28:03.5 +3:28.3
84 PIQUERAS Roberto 27 2+0 2 28:04.9 +3:29.7
85 FOMIN Maksim 64 3+0 3 28:06.0 +3:30.8
86 LOVSTROM Reid 44 1+2 3 28:06.9 +3:31.7
87 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 112 2+1 3 28:15.6 +3:40.4
88 RAENKEL Raido 20 3+3 6 28:15.9 +3:40.7
89 TAKAHATA Koya 70 1+2 3 28:21.7 +3:46.5
90 SMITH Lucas 103 1+1 2 28:22.9 +3:47.7
91 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 4 2+0 2 28:24.2 +3:49.0
92 LAITINEN Heikki 3 2+3 5 28:24.6 +3:49.4
93 JAKIELA Tomasz 100 2+2 4 28:28.5 +3:53.3
94 SIRIK Sergey 9 2+3 5 28:35.2 +4:00.0
95 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 58 1+2 3 28:43.8 +4:08.6
96 BRANDT Oskar 42 3+2 5 28:45.6 +4:10.4
97 BRYHADYR Ruslan 17 2+2 4 28:46.0 +4:10.8
98 YAMAMOTO Ryu 15 2+3 5 28:56.6 +4:21.4
99 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 90 1+3 4 29:01.9 +4:26.7
100 HULGAARD Jens 28 1+2 3 29:03.3 +4:28.1
101 GYALLAI Soma 45 3+2 5 29:44.9 +5:09.7
102 TERASAWA Taku 87 2+2 4 29:49.3 +5:14.1
103 COLIC Milos 6 2+2 4 29:52.8 +5:17.6
104 UHA Juri 96 2+2 4 29:54.8 +5:19.6
105 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 37 0+2 2 30:09.8 +5:34.6
106 VELCHEV Petar 32 3+1 4 30:11.7 +5:36.5
107 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 2 1+0 1 30:47.1 +6:11.9
108 AVDIC Dzenis 31 1+1 2 31:01.8 +6:26.6
109 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 67 3+2 5 31:08.0 +6:32.8
110 BUEKI Adam 78 2+3 5 31:09.2 +6:34.0
111 USTUNTAS Mehmet 60 1+3 4 31:50.8 +7:15.6
112 ROSBO Jacob Weel 102 5+3 8 32:21.7 +7:46.5
113 KENNEDY Brian 11 1+2 3 32:43.8 +8:08.6
DNF RASTIC Ajlan 94 2 0
DNS TRUSH Vitaliy 114 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya