World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2020-02-26 European Championship, Men Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SMOLSKI Anton 18 0+0 0 7:53.4 0.0
2 LATYPOV Eduard 27 0+0 0 8:07.7 +14.3
3 KRYUKO Viktar 1 0+0 0 8:08.1 +14.7
4 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 30 0+0 0 8:10.0 +16.6
5 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 21 0+0 0 8:10.4 +17.0
6 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 7 0+1 1 8:10.8 +17.4
7 STROEMSHEIM Endre 23 1+0 1 8:12.8 +19.4
8 ZAHKNA Rene 35 0+0 0 8:17.8 +24.4
9 STRELTSOV Kirill 12 0+0 0 8:22.9 +29.5
10 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 98 1+0 1 8:25.8 +32.4
11 CLAUDE Emilien 15 0+1 1 8:26.0 +32.6
12 STEGMAYR Gabriel 32 0+0 0 8:26.7 +33.3
13 TKALENKO Ruslan 118 0+0 0 8:28.0 +34.6
14 REES Roman 17 0+0 0 8:28.1 +34.7
15 BRUNNER Peter 33 0+0 0 8:30.0 +36.6
16 STRELOW Justus 5 0+0 0 8:30.1 +36.7
17 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 116 0+1 1 8:31.0 +37.6
18 VACLAVIK Adam 39 0+2 2 8:31.5 +38.1
19 ERMITS Kalev 55 0+1 1 8:33.3 +39.9
20 STALDER Sebastian 74 0+0 0 8:33.4 +40.0
21 KHALILI Said Karimulla 57 0+1 1 8:33.6 +40.2
22 SIMA Michal 50 0+0 0 8:33.8 +40.4
23 ILIEV Vladimir 46 1+0 1 8:34.3 +40.9
24 KRUPCIK Tomaas 34 0+1 1 8:35.6 +42.2
24 HORNIG Vitezslav 120 0+0 0 8:35.6 +42.2
26 IVANOV Dmitrii 92 0+0 0 8:35.7 +42.3
27 PRYMA Artem 26 1+0 1 8:35.8 +42.4
28 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 14 1+0 1 8:36.0 +42.6
29 FRATZSCHER Lucas 22 0+1 1 8:36.3 +42.9
30 TOMSHIN Vasilii 47 0+0 0 8:36.8 +43.4
31 BURKHALTER Joscha 29 1+0 1 8:38.3 +44.9
32 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 61 2+0 2 8:38.4 +45.0
33 ELISEEV Matvey 79 0+2 2 8:38.5 +45.1
34 LAITINEN Heikki 38 1+0 1 8:40.7 +47.3
35 DUDCHENKO Anton 93 0+0 0 8:41.0 +47.6
36 PUCHIANU Cornel 4 0+1 1 8:42.7 +49.3
37 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 19 0+0 0 8:43.4 +50.0
38 SEMENOV Serhiy 66 0+1 1 8:43.5 +50.1
39 ZINI Saverio 110 0+0 0 8:44.5 +51.1
40 JAEGER Martin 111 0+1 1 8:45.9 +52.5
41 CAPPELLARI Daniele 28 0+0 0 8:46.0 +52.6
42 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 25 1+0 1 8:46.3 +52.9
43 KOMATZ David 86 0+1 1 8:48.2 +54.8
43 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 108 0+0 0 8:48.2 +54.8
45 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 75 0+1 1 8:52.7 +59.3
46 ANEV Krasimir 10 1+1 2 8:53.1 +59.7
47 JAKOB Patrick 69 0+0 0 8:54.5 +1:01.1
48 LABASTAU Mikita 81 0+1 1 8:57.8 +1:04.4
49 SCHMUCK Dominic 65 1+0 1 8:58.4 +1:05.0
50 PETTERSEN Sindre 78 3+0 3 8:59.9 +1:06.5
51 LEMMERER Harald 121 0+1 1 9:00.0 +1:06.6
52 SZCZUREK Lukasz 52 0+1 1 9:00.1 +1:06.7
53 HASILLA Tomas 62 0+1 1 9:00.5 +1:07.1
54 WANG Wenqiang 49 1+0 1 9:00.9 +1:07.5
55 BRANDT Oskar 40 0+2 2 9:01.4 +1:08.0
56 NYKVIST Emil 115 0+0 0 9:01.9 +1:08.5
57 KARLIK Mikulas 97 1+0 1 9:02.0 +1:08.6
58 YALIOTNAU Raman 13 1+1 2 9:02.6 +1:09.2
59 SINAPOV Anton 63 0+2 2 9:02.7 +1:09.3
60 TSYMBAL Bogdan 64 1+1 2 9:04.0 +1:10.6
61 VARABEI Maksim 94 2+0 2 9:05.0 +1:11.6
62 CAMPBELL Carsen 41 0+0 0 9:10.0 +1:16.6
63 KIREYEV Vladislav 11 1+1 2 9:10.7 +1:17.3
64 STEFANSSON Malte 77 1+0 1 9:10.9 +1:17.5
65 EBERHARD Tobias 48 0+3 3 9:13.1 +1:19.7
66 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 6 1+1 2 9:14.3 +1:20.9
67 GUZIK Grzegorz 42 1+1 2 9:15.0 +1:21.6
68 INVENIUS Otto 85 0+1 1 9:15.2 +1:21.8
69 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 16 2+0 2 9:15.4 +1:22.0
70 USOV Mihail 3 0+2 2 9:18.2 +1:24.8
71 SERBAN Denis 73 0+2 2 9:20.7 +1:27.3
72 CHENAL Thierry 59 2+0 2 9:25.3 +1:31.9
73 MISE Edgars 112 1+0 1 9:25.4 +1:32.0
74 YERMOLENKO Petr 87 0+0 0 9:25.9 +1:32.5
75 MONTELLO Giuseppe 102 2+0 2 9:26.0 +1:32.6
76 MAHON Sebastien 60 2+0 2 9:26.7 +1:33.3
77 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 2 0+1 1 9:27.2 +1:33.8
78 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 67 2+0 2 9:27.4 +1:34.0
79 HOLLANDT Florian 104 2+0 2 9:32.2 +1:38.8
80 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 80 0+1 1 9:33.9 +1:40.5
81 COOPER Travis 31 0+2 2 9:34.5 +1:41.1
82 GOESSLING Raileigh 101 1+1 2 9:39.5 +1:46.1
83 KIERS Trevor 54 3+0 3 9:40.0 +1:46.6
84 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 20 4+0 4 9:40.7 +1:47.3
85 JAKIELA Tomasz 117 1+0 1 9:42.9 +1:49.5
86 PIQUERAS Roberto 44 0+1 1 9:44.4 +1:51.0
87 RASTIC Damir 45 2+0 2 9:49.1 +1:55.7
88 ZEMLICKA Milan 56 2+2 4 9:49.3 +1:55.9
89 BANYS Linas 71 2+0 2 9:51.9 +1:58.5
90 BARTKO Simon 8 2+2 4 9:52.0 +1:58.6
91 SLOTINS Roberts 96 1+3 4 9:57.4 +2:04.0
92 STRUM Matthew 106 0+2 2 9:59.1 +2:05.7
93 PANYIK David 36 1+0 1 9:59.5 +2:06.1
94 BALOGA Matej 84 2+1 3 10:00.7 +2:07.3
95 JANIK Mateusz 100 1+2 3 10:01.7 +2:08.3
96 OHLSSON Oskar 91 3+1 4 10:15.0 +2:21.6
97 DELDESH Dastan 114 2+1 3 10:17.2 +2:23.8
98 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 68 2+3 5 10:18.2 +2:24.8
99 DURTSCHI Max 51 4+1 5 10:23.8 +2:30.4
100 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 70 1+1 2 10:24.9 +2:31.5
101 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 119 0+0 0 10:27.9 +2:34.5
102 USOV Andrei 83 0+3 3 10:29.1 +2:35.7
103 BEAUVAIS Cesar 90 2+2 4 10:31.2 +2:37.8
104 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 103 4+0 4 10:32.0 +2:38.6
105 JOOSEP Perv 122 0+2 2 10:33.2 +2:39.8
106 BELETSKIY Danil 72 3+3 6 10:34.3 +2:40.9
107 FOUNTAIN Vinny 9 2+2 4 10:38.5 +2:45.1
108 MAGAZEEV Pavel 53 4+3 7 10:41.8 +2:48.4
109 BOVISI Sandro 105 3+3 6 10:45.7 +2:52.3
110 OZTUNC Zana 37 2+2 4 10:51.2 +2:57.8
111 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 99 1+1 2 11:00.8 +3:07.4
112 BROWN Luke 113 1+4 5 11:04.8 +3:11.4
113 AVDIC Dzenis 82 2+1 3 11:21.4 +3:28.0
114 TAMBORNINO Eligius 24 0+4 4 11:24.3 +3:30.9
115 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 58 0+2 2 11:31.1 +3:37.7
116 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 43 2+3 5 11:40.4 +3:47.0
117 GYALLAI Soma 76 3+4 7 11:41.3 +3:47.9
118 BUEKI Adam 88 3+3 6 11:50.3 +3:56.9
119 RASTIC Ajlan 89 2+3 5 12:22.0 +4:28.6
120 VSIVTSEV Mart 95 0+2 2 12:46.3 +4:52.9
DNS DUPUIS Alex 107 0
DNS OTCENAS Martin 109 0
DNS TODEV Blagoy 123 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya