World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2020-02-26 European Championship, Women Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 12 0+0+0+0 0 16:31.8 0.0
2 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 24 0+0+0+0 0 16:34.6 +2.8
3 CHEVALIER Chloe 5 0+0+0+0 0 16:37.3 +5.5
4 SEMERENKO Valj 2 0+0+1+0 1 16:40.2 +8.4
5 NILSSON Emma 9 0+0+0+0 0 16:46.1 +14.3
6 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 22 0+0+0+0 0 16:47.0 +15.2
7 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 3 1+0+0+0 1 16:50.4 +18.6
8 KRYUKO Iryna 15 1+0+0+0 1 16:52.1 +20.3
9 SLIVKO Victoria 7 0+0+0+0 0 16:57.2 +25.4
10 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 1 0+0+0+1 1 17:07.8 +36.0
11 KAISHEVA Uliana 25 0+0+0+0 0 17:10.4 +38.6
12 SKREDE Aasne 17 0+0+1+0 1 17:25.1 +53.3
13 BENDIKA Baiba 6 1+0+1+1 3 17:38.5 +1:06.7
14 ZDOUC Dunja 18 0+1+0+2 3 17:40.6 +1:08.8
15 COLOMBO Caroline 16 0+0+1+0 1 17:43.1 +1:11.3
16 SEMERENKO Vita 29 0+0+1+1 2 17:44.1 +1:12.3
17 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 8 1+1+0+0 2 17:44.8 +1:13.0
18 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 20 0+1+0+0 1 17:45.0 +1:13.2
19 GWIZDON Magdalena 21 0+0+1+0 1 17:46.0 +1:14.2
20 SOLA Hanna 19 1+0+2+1 4 17:47.8 +1:16.0
21 JURCOVA Natalie 13 0+0+1+0 1 17:52.0 +1:20.2
22 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 27 1+1+0+1 3 17:53.9 +1:22.1
23 ANDERSSON Ingela 23 0+0+3+1 4 18:10.4 +1:38.6
24 SABITAVA Adelina 28 1+0+1+0 2 18:11.3 +1:39.5
25 BENED Camille 10 0+0+0+1 1 18:24.7 +1:52.9
26 ZBYLUT Kinga 4 0+2+2+0 4 18:35.6 +2:03.8
27 TOMINGAS Tuuli 11 0+0+1+0 1 18:41.3 +2:09.5
28 KOCERGINA Natalija 30 0+0+2+1 3 18:42.6 +2:10.8
29 LIEN Ida 26 0+3+1+0 4 19:21.5 +2:49.7
30 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 14 1+2+1+0 4 19:36.7 +3:04.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya