Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2019/2020
2019-12-15 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Mass Start 60
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
25
0+0+0+0
0
37:28.1
0.0
2
REES Roman
20
0+0+0+0
0
37:34.8
+6.7
3
BOGETVEIT Haavard
3
0+1+0+0
1
37:48.9
+20.8
4
NAWRATH Philipp
7
1+0+0+0
1
37:56.7
+28.6
5
KRYUKO Viktar
12
0+0+0+0
0
38:03.0
+34.9
6
STROEMSHEIM Endre
8
1+1+1+0
3
38:06.7
+38.6
7
KHALILI Said Karimulla
4
0+0+1+0
1
38:07.1
+39.0
8
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
0+0+0+1
1
38:27.7
+59.6
9
BEGUE Aristide
19
0+0+0+0
0
38:29.7
+1:01.6
10
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
5
0+0+0+1
1
38:30.4
+1:02.3
11
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
23
1+0+0+1
2
38:31.4
+1:03.3
12
STRELOW Justus
16
0+0+0+0
0
38:38.8
+1:10.7
13
SEMENOV Serhiy
9
1+0+0+1
2
38:40.3
+1:12.2
14
BROWN Jake
18
1+1+0+1
3
38:40.9
+1:12.8
15
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
0+1+2+0
3
38:44.7
+1:16.6
16
SCHOMMER Paul
14
2+0+1+1
4
38:48.2
+1:20.1
17
TRUSH Vitaliy
28
0+0+0+1
1
39:11.9
+1:43.8
18
DURTSCHI Max
32
1+0+1+0
2
39:13.2
+1:45.1
19
MUKHIN Alexandr
43
0+1+0+1
2
39:19.1
+1:51.0
20
HORNIG Vitezslav
11
1+1+0+0
2
39:22.9
+1:54.8
21
POVARNITSYN Alexander
26
1+0+0+3
4
39:30.2
+2:02.1
22
VARABEI Maksim
17
1+0+0+2
3
39:35.4
+2:07.3
23
STRELTSOV Kirill
6
1+0+1+1
3
39:37.2
+2:09.1
24
TSYMBAL Bogdan
22
0+0+1+2
3
39:43.1
+2:15.0
25
CLAUDE Emilien
24
1+1+1+0
3
40:00.4
+2:32.3
26
TOMSHIN Vasilii
10
2+2+1+1
6
40:04.5
+2:36.4
27
DOTSENKO Andriy
13
1+1+0+2
4
40:10.4
+2:42.3
28
LESYUK Taras
39
1+0+2+1
4
40:20.0
+2:51.9
29
JAEGER Martin
27
1+0+2+1
4
40:21.9
+2:53.8
30
CHENAL Thierry
21
3+0+0+1
4
40:23.5
+2:55.4
31
RODIGARI Paolo
47
0+0+1+1
2
40:23.9
+2:55.8
32
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
46
0+0+0+0
0
40:25.1
+2:57.0
33
STEFANSSON Malte
33
0+0+2+1
3
40:25.4
+2:57.3
34
BRANDT Oskar
45
0+0+1+1
2
40:26.3
+2:58.2
35
CAMPBELL Carsen
53
0+1+1+0
2
40:27.8
+2:59.7
36
NICASE Mattia
41
0+0+1+2
3
40:30.4
+3:02.3
37
KIERS Trevor
51
1+1+1+3
6
40:43.4
+3:15.3
38
STALDER Sebastian
31
1+0+3+1
5
40:43.7
+3:15.6
39
ZINI Rudy
15
1+1+1+0
3
40:50.9
+3:22.8
40
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
38
0+2+2+1
5
40:51.5
+3:23.4
41
BRUNNER Peter
29
1+1+1+1
4
41:00.4
+3:32.3
42
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
34
1+1+1+1
4
41:03.6
+3:35.5
43
ZEMLICKA Milan
49
0+0+2+1
3
41:14.8
+3:46.7
44
BALOGA Matej
40
0+2+1+1
4
41:20.0
+3:51.9
45
BRYHADYR Ruslan
60
1+0+1+2
4
41:32.9
+4:04.8
46
LEITINGER Nikolaus
50
2+0+1+2
5
41:42.8
+4:14.7
47
LAMURE Morgan
54
1+0+3+0
4
41:46.3
+4:18.2
48
TRIXL Sebastian
42
0+1+1+2
4
41:54.0
+4:25.9
49
SJOKVIST Henning
52
0+0+0+3
3
42:02.1
+4:34.0
50
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
35
1+2+1+2
6
42:06.6
+4:38.5
51
HOLLANDT Florian
37
2+1+1+3
7
42:07.6
+4:39.5
52
KRUPCIK Tomaas
30
1+1+3+3
8
42:13.1
+4:45.0
52
HOSEK Ondrej
58
1+1+1+2
5
42:13.1
+4:45.0
54
OLSSON Sebastian
55
0+0+1+3
4
42:39.6
+5:11.5
55
INVENIUS Tuukka
59
0+3+3+1
7
42:45.3
+5:17.2
56
BOVISI Sandro
44
0+2+1+0
3
42:52.3
+5:24.2
57
KARLIK Mikulas
56
3+1+2+1
7
43:00.7
+5:32.6
58
SALUTT Nico
48
3+1+2+3
9
44:02.9
+6:34.8
DNF
FLORE Raul Antonio
36
0+3+1
0
DNS
JANIK Mateusz
57
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles