World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2020-03-04 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 18 0+0 0 21:42.7 0.0
2 SCHERER Stefanie 11 0+0 0 22:11.4 +28.7
3 SKREDE Aasne 25 0+0 0 22:12.5 +29.8
4 VOIGT Vanessa 9 0+0 0 22:16.5 +33.8
5 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 29 1+0 1 22:27.3 +44.6
6 COLOMBO Caroline 13 1+0 1 22:28.6 +45.9
7 NILSSON Emma 31 0+0 0 22:44.6 +1:01.9
8 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 38 0+0 0 22:46.6 +1:03.9
9 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 2 0+0 0 22:47.7 +1:05.0
10 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 14 0+1 1 22:58.5 +1:15.8
11 GONTIER Nicole 45 1+1 2 23:05.4 +1:22.7
12 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 32 1+1 2 23:06.3 +1:23.6
13 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 19 0+1 1 23:07.6 +1:24.9
14 SHEVNINA Polina 34 0+0 0 23:09.6 +1:26.9
15 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 40 0+2 2 23:14.1 +1:31.4
16 ERDAL Karoline 33 1+0 1 23:16.3 +1:33.6
17 ENODD Jenny 57 1+0 1 23:18.7 +1:36.0
18 ANDERSSON Ingela 24 1+2 3 23:26.8 +1:44.1
19 STEINER Tamara 6 0+0 0 23:28.2 +1:45.5
20 BELKINA Nadiia 50 1+0 1 23:30.1 +1:47.4
21 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 5 0+0 0 23:40.7 +1:58.0
22 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 27 1+0 1 23:44.0 +2:01.3
23 HEDSTROM Anna 56 1+1 2 23:57.5 +2:14.8
24 WEIDEL Anna 52 0+1 1 23:58.8 +2:16.1
25 POLIAKOVA Terezia 7 0+1 1 24:01.6 +2:18.9
26 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 3 1+3 4 24:02.0 +2:19.3
27 SABITAVA Adelina 21 1+1 2 24:02.5 +2:19.8
28 SLIVKO Victoria 39 3+1 4 24:05.3 +2:22.6
29 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 15 1+0 1 24:05.7 +2:23.0
30 LINDQVIST Felicia 44 0+2 2 24:11.7 +2:29.0
31 GYLENKO Alla 10 0+2 2 24:16.1 +2:33.4
32 ABRAMOVA Olga 16 1+1 2 24:17.3 +2:34.6
33 DEIGENTESCH Marion 36 0+3 3 24:24.1 +2:41.4
34 CADURISCH Irene 41 1+1 2 24:24.9 +2:42.2
35 KRYVONOS Anna 53 0+0 0 24:35.4 +2:52.7
36 ZHANG Zhaohan 30 1+1 2 24:37.4 +2:54.7
37 KUPFNER Simone 43 1+1 2 24:46.6 +3:03.9
38 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 20 1+1 2 24:46.8 +3:04.1
39 GROSSMAN Hallie 35 1+2 3 24:51.3 +3:08.6
40 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 22 2+1 3 24:51.6 +3:08.9
41 TKADLECOVA Anna 37 1+1 2 24:53.6 +3:10.9
42 SCHNEIDER Sophia 59 3+1 4 25:03.9 +3:21.2
43 IRWIN Deedra 28 1+1 2 25:08.0 +3:25.3
44 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 62 0+3 3 25:20.5 +3:37.8
45 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 55 2+0 2 25:22.4 +3:39.7
46 COTRUS Ana Larisa 17 1+1 2 25:25.3 +3:42.6
47 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 47 2+0 2 25:45.9 +4:03.2
48 BLAZENIC Nika 1 2+1 3 25:49.8 +4:07.1
49 HARTWEGER Fabienne 58 2+3 5 26:00.3 +4:17.6
50 CHEN Hongru 48 0+2 2 26:10.9 +4:28.2
51 DI LALLO Sabine 61 1+2 3 26:13.9 +4:31.2
52 DUERINGER Ramona 54 3+2 5 26:15.0 +4:32.3
53 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 42 0+1 1 26:20.5 +4:37.8
54 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 60 0+2 2 26:21.8 +4:39.1
55 STREMOUS Alina 46 1+3 4 26:38.1 +4:55.4
56 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 8 2+2 4 27:27.9 +5:45.2
57 JURCOVA Natalie 4 2+1 3 27:39.0 +5:56.3
58 SABULE Annija Keita 23 1+2 3 28:35.9 +6:53.2
59 KJORLIEN Kelly 51 4+0 4 28:43.4 +7:00.7
60 KOZICA Anika 49 2+3 5 28:53.3 +7:10.6
61 PONYA Sara 12 2+3 5 29:41.7 +7:59.0
62 KOSARAC Dejana 26 0+1 1 34:56.3 +13:13.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya