World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Vancouver - 2008/2009


   2009-03-11 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HAUSWALD Simone 21 0+0+0+0 0 42:44.6 0.0
2 ZAITSEVA Olga 17 0+0+0+1 1 43:23.9 +39.3
3 SEMERENKO Vita 77 0+0+1+0 1 43:50.4 +1:05.8
4 NEUNER Magdalena 4 0+2+0+1 3 44:24.1 +1:39.5
5 HENKEL Andrea 68 0+1+1+0 2 44:26.0 +1:41.4
6 BAILLY Sandrine 59 0+2+0+0 2 44:51.5 +2:06.9
7 BERGER Tora 55 1+0+0+1 2 45:05.1 +2:20.5
8 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 46 1+0+0+1 2 45:14.4 +2:29.8
9 KUZMINA Anastasia 30 0+1+1+0 2 45:15.6 +2:31.0
10 PONZA Michela 49 0+1+0+0 1 45:27.2 +2:42.6
11 SAUE Eveli 79 0+0+0+1 1 45:33.1 +2:48.5
12 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 34 0+0+1+0 1 45:42.2 +2:57.6
13 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 16 0+0+1+0 1 45:43.5 +2:58.9
14 TOFALVI Eva 28 0+0+1+1 2 46:01.9 +3:17.3
15 GREGORIN Teja 20 0+1+0+1 2 46:07.3 +3:22.7
16 SEMERENKO Valj 25 0+1+1+1 3 46:08.7 +3:24.1
17 MACABIES Pauline 14 2+0+0+0 2 46:08.9 +3:24.3
18 JONSSON Jenny 57 0+0+0+0 0 46:20.5 +3:35.9
19 CARRAZ Julie 19 1+1+0+0 2 46:30.8 +3:46.2
20 DÖLL Juliane 8 2+1+0+0 3 46:42.8 +3:58.2
21 BECAERT Sylvie 43 1+1+0+1 3 46:48.0 +4:03.4
22 BECK Martina 75 2+1+0+0 3 46:48.5 +4:03.9
23 LIU Xianying 24 0+1+1+1 3 46:51.5 +4:06.9
24 EKHOLM Helena 29 1+1+2+0 4 46:53.2 +4:08.6
25 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 38 1+2+0+1 4 46:57.3 +4:12.7
26 ROMANOVA Iana 65 0+2+1+0 3 47:00.2 +4:15.6
27 DORIN HABERT Marie 67 0+0+1+1 2 47:04.9 +4:20.3
28 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 13 1+0+0+2 3 47:07.1 +4:22.5
28 MALI Andreja 48 1+0+1+0 2 47:07.1 +4:22.5
30 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 18 1+0+1+0 2 47:08.7 +4:24.1
31 KALINOVA Lubomira 40 1+0+0+0 1 47:09.1 +4:24.5
32 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 56 1+0+0+1 2 47:13.0 +4:28.4
33 SKARDINO Nadezhda 76 0+1+0+1 2 47:20.2 +4:35.6
34 BILOSYUK Olena 9 0+1+1+1 3 47:28.2 +4:43.6
35 NAZAROVA Olga 22 2+0+0+1 3 47:48.0 +5:03.4
36 HENNESEID EIE Kari 47 0+2+0+1 3 47:54.9 +5:10.3
37 WANG Chunli 26 1+1+1+2 5 48:01.2 +5:16.6
38 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 53 1+1+1+1 4 48:02.1 +5:17.5
39 KALINCHIK Liudmila 39 0+0+2+1 3 48:02.9 +5:18.3
40 WILHELM Kati 70 2+0+2+1 5 48:03.4 +5:18.8
41 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 45 0+2+2+0 4 48:05.5 +5:20.9
42 CYL Agnieszka 3 1+0+1+1 3 48:09.3 +5:24.7
43 KUDRASHOVA Olga 11 0+2+0+1 3 48:17.2 +5:32.6
44 LIU Yuan-Yuan 61 0+1+0+2 3 48:18.7 +5:34.1
45 FIANDINO Roberta 2 0+1+1+1 3 48:21.4 +5:36.8
46 GWIZDON Magdalena 32 1+0+1+1 3 48:22.1 +5:37.5
47 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 80 0+1+0+1 2 48:27.3 +5:42.7
48 ZIDEK Anna Carin 27 3+1+1+1 6 48:30.3 +5:45.7
49 KOCHER Zina 15 2+2+0+1 5 48:33.3 +5:48.7
50 TANDY Megan 60 1+0+1+0 2 48:52.3 +6:07.7
51 NILSSON Anna Maria 42 0+3+2+0 5 48:52.8 +6:08.2
52 BARNES Lanny 72 2+0+0+0 2 48:57.4 +6:12.8
53 LIDUMA Madara 10 1+2+2+0 5 49:23.8 +6:39.2
54 HALLER Katja 31 0+2+1+1 4 49:50.8 +7:06.2
55 GUZIK Krystyna 64 2+1+0+3 6 49:58.4 +7:13.8
56 FROLINA Anna 23 1+1+2+2 6 50:00.5 +7:15.9
57 GLAZERE Liga 62 0+0+2+0 2 50:01.2 +7:16.6
58 IMRIE Megan 74 0+1+2+1 4 50:04.0 +7:19.4
59 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 50 2+1+0+0 3 50:11.4 +7:26.8
60 DONG Xue 7 2+1+0+0 3 50:21.9 +7:37.3
61 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 1 0+1+1+3 5 50:25.4 +7:40.8
62 KEITH Sandra 51 1+1+0+2 4 50:31.1 +7:46.5
63 JOHNSON Haley 33 2+2+0+1 5 50:41.4 +7:56.8
64 PERATHONER Christa 37 1+1+0+1 3 50:47.2 +8:02.6
65 MOERKVE Jori 66 1+1+0+2 4 51:01.0 +8:16.4
66 REZLEROVA Magda 69 2+1+2+2 7 51:15.4 +8:30.8
67 ROGSTAD Solveig 44 1+2+1+2 6 51:30.9 +8:46.3
68 PURDEA Mihaela 71 2+1+1+1 5 51:33.2 +8:48.6
69 SPECTOR Laura 63 1+2+1+2 6 52:19.4 +9:34.8
70 STUDEBAKER Sara 35 2+2+1+1 6 52:37.8 +9:53.2
71 STIPANICIC Andrijana 52 0+2+1+2 5 52:47.1 +10:02.5
72 KRUMINA Gerda 54 0+1+1+4 6 53:14.2 +10:29.6
73 PLOTOGEA Dana 6 2+3+1+1 7 53:30.3 +10:45.7
74 MUN Ji-Hee 41 3+1+1+2 7 54:32.0 +11:47.4
75 JO In-Hee 73 2+1+1+2 6 55:06.4 +12:21.8
76 DOMEIJ Sofia 5 3+5+4+0 12 56:17.9 +13:33.3
DNS BRUNET Marie Laure 12 0
DNS WIERER Dorothea 78 0
DNF MURPHY Sarah 36 2+2+ + 0
DNF SONG Chaoqing 58 0+0+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya