World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2020-03-04 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 2 0+1 1 27:56.2 0.0
2 VARABEI Maksim 12 0+1 1 28:01.4 +5.2
3 STROEMSHEIM Endre 13 0+1 1 28:30.7 +34.5
4 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 16 1+0 1 28:39.8 +43.6
5 MAGAZEEV Pavel 55 0+0 0 28:40.6 +44.4
6 PETTERSEN Sindre 3 1+2 3 29:03.2 +1:07.0
7 TOMSHIN Vasilii 31 0+2 2 29:04.3 +1:08.1
8 CLAUDE Emilien 28 0+1 1 29:07.1 +1:10.9
9 LESYUK Taras 44 0+0 0 29:07.4 +1:11.2
10 FRATZSCHER Lucas 17 0+2 2 29:11.6 +1:15.4
11 IVANOV Dmitrii 19 0+1 1 29:12.0 +1:15.8
12 BOGETVEIT Haavard 40 1+1 2 29:20.0 +1:23.8
13 CHENAL Thierry 7 0+0 0 29:21.0 +1:24.8
14 CAPPELLARI Daniele 66 0+0 0 29:25.0 +1:28.8
15 JAKOB Patrick 20 1+0 1 29:41.2 +1:45.0
16 TSYMBAL Bogdan 36 0+1 1 29:43.3 +1:47.1
17 STRELTSOV Kirill 37 1+1 2 29:45.7 +1:49.5
18 ZINI Saverio 71 0+1 1 29:47.1 +1:50.9
19 GJESBAKK Fredrik 43 0+1 1 29:51.0 +1:54.8
20 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 25 2+1 3 29:51.3 +1:55.1
21 BRUNNER Peter 46 1+0 1 29:52.7 +1:56.5
22 JAEGER Martin 48 2+0 2 29:53.2 +1:57.0
23 RASTIC Damir 35 1+0 1 29:53.6 +1:57.4
24 BURKHALTER Joscha 65 1+0 1 30:01.1 +2:04.9
25 SCHMUCK Dominic 14 0+2 2 30:04.3 +2:08.1
26 KRYUKO Viktar 29 1+1 2 30:04.4 +2:08.2
27 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 54 2+0 2 30:05.6 +2:09.4
28 BRYHADYR Ruslan 70 0+0 0 30:10.3 +2:14.1
29 TAMBORNINO Eligius 30 1+1 2 30:13.3 +2:17.1
30 STEGMAYR Gabriel 34 0+1 1 30:17.0 +2:20.8
30 HOLLANDT Florian 47 2+2 4 30:17.0 +2:20.8
32 USOV Mihail 1 1+0 1 30:20.5 +2:24.3
33 NYKVIST Emil 74 1+0 1 30:23.7 +2:27.5
34 TRIXL Sebastian 69 0+1 1 30:26.8 +2:30.6
35 BABIKOV Anton 50 0+2 2 30:28.1 +2:31.9
36 LEMMERER Harald 11 1+2 3 30:37.7 +2:41.5
37 TISHCHENKO Artem 57 1+0 1 30:39.5 +2:43.3
38 KAZARYNAU Yahor 49 3+3 6 30:40.0 +2:43.8
39 WANG Wenqiang 18 2+0 2 30:44.2 +2:48.0
40 STRELOW Justus 15 1+1 2 30:47.7 +2:51.5
41 SERBAN Denis 21 1+0 1 31:10.4 +3:14.2
42 OHLSSON Oskar 51 1+1 2 31:13.4 +3:17.2
43 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 52 1+1 2 31:20.7 +3:24.5
44 HASILLA Tomas 4 0+2 2 31:32.4 +3:36.2
45 YERMOLENKO Petr 24 0+1 1 31:37.8 +3:41.6
46 DOTSENKO Andriy 5 1+2 3 31:40.1 +3:43.9
46 PIQUERAS Roberto 6 0+2 2 31:40.1 +3:43.9
48 STEFANSSON Malte 62 2+1 3 31:50.0 +3:53.8
49 BRANDT Oskar 27 2+1 3 31:51.3 +3:55.1
50 LEITINGER Nikolaus 64 1+2 3 32:09.9 +4:13.7
51 BROWN Luke 72 1+1 2 32:11.4 +4:15.2
52 DURTSCHI Max 10 1+3 4 32:15.4 +4:19.2
53 MATJUHINS Kirils 23 1+1 2 32:21.0 +4:24.8
54 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 22 2+1 3 32:42.7 +4:46.5
55 MONTELLO Giuseppe 41 2+3 5 32:45.6 +4:49.4
56 GOESSLING Raileigh 61 1+2 3 32:50.0 +4:53.8
57 KODAMA Shohei 8 1+2 3 32:54.9 +4:58.7
58 BOVISI Sandro 73 2+1 3 33:14.2 +5:18.0
59 USOV Andrei 59 2+1 3 33:20.2 +5:24.0
60 FOUNTAIN Vinny 32 1+2 3 33:22.7 +5:26.5
61 TRUSH Vitaliy 58 1+2 3 33:27.8 +5:31.6
62 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 53 2+2 4 34:12.4 +6:16.2
63 HULGAARD Jens 38 1+1 2 34:21.0 +6:24.8
64 GYALLAI Soma 33 1+2 3 34:26.9 +6:30.7
65 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 56 0+1 1 34:35.4 +6:39.2
66 DELDESH Dastan 67 1+4 5 34:46.7 +6:50.5
67 AVDIC Dzenis 45 2+3 5 35:53.0 +7:56.8
68 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 26 2+1 3 36:04.3 +8:08.1
69 BUEKI Adam 63 2+4 6 36:11.5 +8:15.3
70 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 39 3+1 4 36:29.1 +8:32.9
71 PANYIK David 42 2+4 6 37:02.9 +9:06.7
DNF RASTIC Ajlan 60 4 0
DNF RIETHMUELLER Danilo 68 2+1 3
DNS ZEMLICKA Milan 9 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya