World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2020-03-05 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 5 1+0 1 25:49.2 0.0
2 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 56 0+0 0 26:10.5 +21.3
3 CLAUDE Emilien 33 0+0 0 26:15.0 +25.8
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 48 0+1 1 26:16.4 +27.2
5 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 34 0+0 0 26:18.1 +28.9
6 MAGAZEEV Pavel 19 1+0 1 26:25.9 +36.7
7 PETTERSEN Sindre 12 1+2 3 26:26.5 +37.3
8 FRATZSCHER Lucas 20 0+1 1 26:31.7 +42.5
9 STRELTSOV Kirill 38 1+0 1 26:35.6 +46.4
10 TOMSHIN Vasilii 18 1+0 1 26:38.2 +49.0
11 VARABEI Maksim 16 0+2 2 26:38.5 +49.3
12 SCHMUCK Dominic 29 0+0 0 26:44.5 +55.3
13 STRELOW Justus 3 0+0 0 26:45.7 +56.5
14 JAEGER Martin 31 1+0 1 26:51.9 +1:02.7
15 KRYUKO Viktar 25 1+0 1 26:55.4 +1:06.2
16 LEITINGER Nikolaus 66 0+0 0 27:10.1 +1:20.9
17 STROEMSHEIM Endre 1 2+3 5 27:10.6 +1:21.4
18 USOV Mihail 41 1+0 1 27:20.3 +1:31.1
19 BABIKOV Anton 49 1+0 1 27:22.6 +1:33.4
20 TISHCHENKO Artem 39 0+1 1 27:32.1 +1:42.9
21 JAKOB Patrick 4 2+0 2 27:33.4 +1:44.2
22 TSYMBAL Bogdan 14 2+0 2 27:35.5 +1:46.3
23 GJESBAKK Fredrik 43 0+2 2 27:40.5 +1:51.3
24 BRUNNER Peter 42 0+1 1 27:48.1 +1:58.9
25 CAPPELLARI Daniele 53 1+0 1 27:50.4 +2:01.2
26 DURTSCHI Max 13 2+0 2 28:04.2 +2:15.0
27 IVANOV Dmitrii 23 1+3 4 28:04.6 +2:15.4
28 DOTSENKO Andriy 45 1+1 2 28:05.7 +2:16.5
29 MONTELLO Giuseppe 73 0+2 2 28:09.0 +2:19.8
30 BRANDT Oskar 17 0+2 2 28:09.3 +2:20.1
31 BRYHADYR Ruslan 61 0+1 1 28:12.8 +2:23.6
32 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 10 2+2 4 28:15.9 +2:26.7
33 TAMBORNINO Eligius 65 0+1 1 28:20.2 +2:31.0
34 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 40 0+1 1 28:26.9 +2:37.7
35 STEFANSSON Malte 74 1+1 2 28:29.5 +2:40.3
36 WANG Wenqiang 11 2+0 2 28:30.1 +2:40.9
37 TRIXL Sebastian 75 1+1 2 28:33.8 +2:44.6
38 HASILLA Tomas 9 0+1 1 28:40.3 +2:51.1
39 RASTIC Damir 27 2+2 4 28:42.6 +2:53.4
40 LEMMERER Harald 15 2+2 4 28:43.5 +2:54.3
41 ZINI Saverio 59 1+1 2 28:45.7 +2:56.5
42 STEGMAYR Gabriel 32 1+2 3 28:57.1 +3:07.9
43 SERBAN Denis 21 0+3 3 28:59.8 +3:10.6
44 OHLSSON Oskar 57 2+1 3 29:06.5 +3:17.3
45 BROWN Luke 71 1+3 4 29:09.5 +3:20.3
46 BURKHALTER Joscha 44 2+1 3 29:10.2 +3:21.0
47 LESYUK Taras 28 2+3 5 29:16.8 +3:27.6
48 BOVISI Sandro 72 2+1 3 29:24.9 +3:35.7
49 KODAMA Shohei 6 0+3 3 29:25.1 +3:35.9
50 KAZARYNAU Yahor 54 3+4 7 29:25.8 +3:36.6
51 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 47 0+2 2 29:30.8 +3:41.6
52 PIQUERAS Roberto 37 1+1 2 29:32.9 +3:43.7
53 CHENAL Thierry 2 3+2 5 29:38.3 +3:49.1
54 DELDESH Dastan 62 0+2 2 29:43.3 +3:54.1
55 NYKVIST Emil 69 3+2 5 29:48.7 +3:59.5
56 YERMOLENKO Petr 36 0+2 2 30:00.3 +4:11.1
57 TRUSH Vitaliy 70 4+1 5 30:15.3 +4:26.1
58 USOV Andrei 68 2+2 4 30:26.1 +4:36.9
59 GYALLAI Soma 22 3+1 4 30:34.2 +4:45.0
60 MATJUHINS Kirils 35 2+2 4 30:54.0 +5:04.8
61 PANYIK David 67 2+0 2 30:56.5 +5:07.3
62 GOESSLING Raileigh 63 3+3 6 30:57.3 +5:08.1
63 FOUNTAIN Vinny 8 2+2 4 30:58.6 +5:09.4
64 AVDIC Dzenis 64 1+1 2 31:15.9 +5:26.7
65 HOLLANDT Florian 46 4+2 6 31:18.0 +5:28.8
66 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 24 2+3 5 31:20.0 +5:30.8
67 HULGAARD Jens 26 0+3 3 31:46.2 +5:57.0
68 BUEKI Adam 51 2+0 2 31:53.2 +6:04.0
69 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 50 2+0 2 32:18.7 +6:29.5
70 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 7 2+1 3 32:24.5 +6:35.3
71 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 58 1+2 3 33:21.7 +7:32.5
72 RASTIC Ajlan 52 0+1 1 33:30.3 +7:41.1
73 ROSBO Jacob Weel 55 3+3 6 34:43.7 +8:54.5
DNS ZEMLICKA Milan 30 0
DNS RIETHMUELLER Danilo 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya