World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2020/2021


   2020-12-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 21 0+0 0 20:12.3 0.0
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 85 1+0 1 20:20.8 +8.5
3 PREUSS Franziska 52 0+1 1 20:22.2 +9.9
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 53 0+1 1 20:29.2 +16.9
5 DAVIDOVA Marketa 44 0+1 1 20:31.7 +19.4
6 SIMON Julia 18 1+1 2 20:32.4 +20.1
7 VITTOZZI Lisa 22 0+0 0 20:34.6 +22.3
8 WIERER Dorothea 9 0+1 1 20:37.9 +25.6
9 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 5 1+0 1 20:46.4 +34.1
10 EGAN Clare 36 1+0 1 20:48.0 +35.7
11 OEBERG Elvira Karin 35 0+2 2 20:49.6 +37.3
12 LIEN Ida 10 1+0 1 20:54.3 +42.0
12 HETTICH Janina 86 0+0 0 20:54.3 +42.0
14 PERSSON Linn 48 0+1 1 20:55.4 +43.1
15 EDER Mari 7 0+1 1 21:00.8 +48.5
16 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 40 1+0 1 21:01.6 +49.3
17 LESHCHENKO Iryna 23 0+0 0 21:02.1 +49.8
18 KAISHEVA Uliana 47 0+1 1 21:02.7 +50.4
19 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 62 1+1 2 21:04.6 +52.3
20 BENDIKA Baiba 6 0+1 1 21:08.8 +56.5
21 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 4 0+0 0 21:09.2 +56.9
22 DZHIMA Yuliia 37 0+1 1 21:10.1 +57.8
23 KAZAKEVICH Irina 65 1+0 1 21:17.1 +1:04.8
24 BLASHKO Darya 2 0+0 0 21:17.7 +1:05.4
24 CHARVATOVA Lucie 39 1+2 3 21:17.7 +1:05.4
26 CADURISCH Irene 84 0+0 0 21:24.2 +1:11.9
27 REID Joanne 70 0+1 1 21:26.1 +1:13.8
28 BRORSSON Mona 14 0+1 1 21:27.0 +1:14.7
29 OEBERG Hanna 33 1+1 2 21:27.4 +1:15.1
30 BESCOND Anais 50 0+2 2 21:28.3 +1:16.0
31 KUKLINA Larisa 101 1+0 1 21:30.7 +1:18.4
32 HERRMANN Denise 27 1+2 3 21:33.5 +1:21.2
33 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 12 1+0 1 21:36.3 +1:24.0
34 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 38 2+2 4 21:36.8 +1:24.5
35 COLOMBO Caroline 90 1+1 2 21:37.0 +1:24.7
36 LUNDER Emma 13 1+0 1 21:37.2 +1:24.9
37 ZDOUC Dunja 30 0+0 0 21:38.0 +1:25.7
38 HAECKI Lena 41 1+2 3 21:38.3 +1:26.0
39 BEAUDRY Sarah 59 0+1 1 21:40.8 +1:28.5
40 GASPARIN Selina 15 1+2 3 21:41.5 +1:29.2
41 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 20 1+1 2 21:42.3 +1:30.0
42 SOLA Hanna 78 0+3 3 21:44.2 +1:31.9
43 BRAISAZ Justine 3 2+2 4 21:45.7 +1:33.4
44 BANKES Megan 79 0+1 1 21:47.0 +1:34.7
45 SEMERENKO Valj 26 0+2 2 21:50.0 +1:37.7
46 FROLINA Anna 83 0+1 1 21:50.9 +1:38.6
47 INNERHOFER Katharina 94 1+2 3 21:55.4 +1:43.1
48 LIE Lotte 72 0+0 0 21:58.1 +1:45.8
49 ZUK Kamila 17 1+2 3 21:58.4 +1:46.1
50 ZBYLUT Kinga 34 0+2 2 22:01.6 +1:49.3
51 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 28 1+2 3 22:03.2 +1:50.9
52 TODOROVA Milena 43 1+2 3 22:07.5 +1:55.2
53 DUNKLEE Susan 11 1+2 3 22:08.5 +1:56.2
54 IRWIN Deedra 105 1+1 2 22:08.9 +1:56.6
55 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 32 0+2 2 22:10.8 +1:58.5
56 MINKKINEN Suvi 75 1+1 2 22:13.2 +2:00.9
57 KRUCHINKINA Elena 46 2+1 3 22:13.6 +2:01.3
58 FIALKOVA Ivona 31 1+1 2 22:14.6 +2:02.3
59 BEKH Ekaterina 103 1+1 2 22:16.4 +2:04.1
60 MAEDA Sari 66 1+1 2 22:17.1 +2:04.8
61 RIEDER Christina 54 1+0 1 22:22.2 +2:09.9
62 HINZ Vanessa 29 2+1 3 22:22.4 +2:10.1
63 LEHTONEN Venla 80 0+1 1 22:24.8 +2:12.5
64 BULINA Sanita 67 0+0 0 22:27.6 +2:15.3
65 JAKIELA Joanna 106 0+2 2 22:27.7 +2:15.4
66 TALIHARM Johanna 8 2+0 2 22:28.4 +2:16.1
67 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 91 0+1 1 22:31.5 +2:19.2
68 MAGNUSSON Anna 16 2+2 4 22:31.6 +2:19.3
69 SEMERENKO Vita 55 0+2 2 22:34.2 +2:21.9
70 JAENKAE Erika 93 1+0 1 22:34.6 +2:22.3
71 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 51 0+1 1 22:36.3 +2:24.0
72 TOMINGAS Tuuli 68 0+3 3 22:36.7 +2:24.4
73 MIRONOVA Svetlana 76 3+1 4 22:37.1 +2:24.8
74 GASPARIN Elisa 104 0+4 4 22:38.9 +2:26.6
75 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 45 1+1 2 22:41.4 +2:29.1
76 GASPARIN Aita 24 1+3 4 22:43.7 +2:31.4
77 TEPLA Eliska 102 1+0 1 22:44.1 +2:31.8
78 KLEMENCIC Polona 57 1+2 3 22:47.6 +2:35.3
79 SCHWAIGER Julia 42 2+1 3 22:48.0 +2:35.7
80 SCHNEIDER Sophia 100 2+1 3 22:48.4 +2:36.1
81 SANFILIPPO Federica 56 0+3 3 22:49.4 +2:37.1
82 OJA Regina 49 1+2 3 22:51.6 +2:39.3
83 JISLOVA Jessica 58 1+3 4 22:57.3 +2:45.0
84 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1 2+2 4 23:03.3 +2:51.0
85 KADEVA Daniela 88 1+1 2 23:08.0 +2:55.7
86 FIALKOVA Paulina 19 3+1 4 23:11.2 +2:58.9
87 EINFALT Lea 60 3+1 4 23:12.1 +2:59.8
88 MOSER Nadia 107 0+2 2 23:19.2 +3:06.9
89 KOCERGINA Natalija 69 2+2 4 23:21.0 +3:08.7
90 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 82 0+3 3 23:24.0 +3:11.7
91 CHIRKOVA Elena 96 0+1 1 23:24.1 +3:11.8
92 PITON Karolina 74 2+2 4 23:31.1 +3:18.8
93 VORONINA Tamara 25 1+3 4 23:33.4 +3:21.1
94 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 77 3+0 3 23:37.6 +3:25.3
95 HORVATOVA Henrieta 63 1+2 3 23:39.8 +3:27.5
96 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 87 2+0 2 23:40.7 +3:28.4
97 CHEVALIER Chloe 64 5+1 6 23:40.9 +3:28.6
98 GYLENKO Alla 71 1+1 2 23:45.2 +3:32.9
99 MUN Ji-Hee 99 0+1 1 23:49.4 +3:37.1
100 LEHTLA Kadri 95 1+3 4 23:55.6 +3:43.3
101 BLAZENIC Nika 61 1+1 2 24:01.7 +3:49.4
101 CARRARA Michela 97 2+3 5 24:01.7 +3:49.4
103 ZADRAVEC Nina 92 2+2 4 24:03.0 +3:50.7
104 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 81 2+2 4 24:18.6 +4:06.3
105 STOIANOVA Desislava 108 0+3 3 24:24.4 +4:12.1
106 TANAKA Yurie 109 3+2 5 24:50.0 +4:37.7
107 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 73 1+2 3 25:10.0 +4:57.7
108 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 98 3+2 5 25:43.9 +5:31.6
DNF AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 89 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya