World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2020/2021


   2020-12-12 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 8 1+6 1:08:04.3 0.0
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+0 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 1+3
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+1
2 France 2 0+16 1:08:28.8 +24.5
BESCOND Anais 0+3 0+3
SIMON Julia 0+0 0+3
BRAISAZ Justine 0+2 0+1
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+2 0+2
3 Sweden 1 1+9 1:08:36.8 +32.5
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+0
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+3
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 1+3
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+0 0+1
4 Germany 3 1+9 1:08:37.0 +32.7
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+0 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 1+3
HETTICH Janina 0+0 0+1
HERRMANN Denise 0+2 0+3
5 Italy 6 0+3 1:08:41.4 +37.1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+1
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 0+0 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+1 0+0
6 Austria 7 1+10 1:09:17.2 +1:12.9
ZDOUC Dunja 0+1 0+0
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 0+3
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 1+3
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
7 Ukraine 5 0+10 1:09:17.6 +1:13.3
BLASHKO Darya 0+0 0+3
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+3
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0 0+2
8 Russia 4 1+8 1:09:55.3 +1:51.0
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0 0+1
KAZAKEVICH Irina 0+1 1+3
KUKLINA Larisa 0+3 0+0
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 0+0
9 Switzerland 10 1+12 1:10:10.6 +2:06.3
CADURISCH Irene 0+2 0+1
GASPARIN Selina 1+3 0+3
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+1 0+1
10 Belarus 12 3+11 1:10:22.4 +2:18.1
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0+3
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+2 0+0
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+2 0+1
SOLA Hanna 3+3 0+0
11 Czech Republic 11 3+14 1:10:46.1 +2:41.8
JISLOVA Jessica 0+1 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1+3 0+2
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+1 2+3
12 USA 9 2+8 1:11:17.9 +3:13.6
IRWIN Deedra 0+0 2+3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+3
REID Joanne 0+1 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+0
13 Poland 13 0+10 1:11:46.3 +3:42.0
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+2 0+2
PITON Karolina 0+3 0+1
ZUK Kamila 0+1 0+1
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+0
14 Finland 14 0+14 1:11:57.8 +3:53.5
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+2 0+1
EDER Mari 0+1 0+1
LEHTONEN Venla 0+3 0+2
JAENKAE Erika 0+2 0+2
15 Canada 16 2+16 1:12:15.3 +4:11.0
MOSER Nadia 0+0 0+3
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+3 1+3
BANKES Megan 1+3 0+2
LUNDER Emma 0+2 0+0
16 Estonia 17 1+12 1:12:20.7 +4:16.4
LEHTLA Kadri 1+3 0+2
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+2 0+1
TALIHARM Johanna 0+1 0+1
OJA Regina 0+2 0+0
17 Slovakia 21 0+9 1:12:54.8 +4:50.5
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+2
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+1
HORVATOVA Henrieta 0+3 0+2
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
18 Bulgaria 15 3+16 Lapped
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+2
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+3
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+3 0+2
STOIANOVA Desislava 2+3 1+3
19 Slovenia 22 0+14 Lapped
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+2 0+3
EINFALT Lea 0+0 0+3
VOZELJ Tais 0+3 0+3
ZADRAVEC Nina
20 Japan 20 4+8 Lapped
MAEDA Sari 0+1 1+3
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+1
HACHISUKA Asuka 3+3 0+0
TANAKA Yurie
21 South Korea 18 4+6 Lapped
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+1
FROLINA Anna 0+0 0+1
KIM Seon-Su 4+3 0+0
KO Eunjung
22 Kazakstan 19 2+7 Lapped
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+1 2+3
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
RAIKOVA Alina
23 Romania 23 1+11 Lapped
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+3 0+3
MARTON Eniko 0+2 1+3
COTRUS Ana Larisa
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya