World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2020/2021


   2020-12-12 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2 0+0+0+0 0 32:38.7 0.0
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 6 0+0+0+0 0 33:04.2 +25.5
3 DALE Johannes 1 1+0+1+0 2 33:28.2 +49.5
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 4 0+0+2+1 3 33:36.7 +58.0
5 CLAUDE Fabien 3 1+1+0+1 3 33:48.9 +1:10.2
6 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 9 0+0+1+0 1 33:56.8 +1:18.1
7 BOE Tarjei 11 0+1+2+0 3 34:00.3 +1:21.6
8 EDER Simon 13 0+1+0+0 1 34:00.7 +1:22.0
9 GUIGONNAT Antonin 14 0+0+0+0 0 34:01.7 +1:23.0
10 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 5 0+0+0+2 2 34:15.9 +1:37.2
11 DOLL Benedikt 8 2+0+1+0 3 34:24.3 +1:45.6
12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 7 1+0+0+1 2 34:29.9 +1:51.2
13 LEITNER Felix 12 0+0+1+1 2 34:41.1 +2:02.4
14 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 29 0+0+1+0 1 34:44.7 +2:06.0
15 NELIN Jesper 33 0+1+0+1 2 34:47.5 +2:08.8
16 LESSER Erik 10 2+0+2+0 4 34:51.0 +2:12.3
17 HOFER Lukas 50 1+0+0+0 1 34:55.1 +2:16.4
18 PONSILUOMA Martin 15 2+0+1+2 5 34:58.3 +2:19.6
19 ELISEEV Matvey 32 2+0+0+0 2 34:58.4 +2:19.7
20 HORN Philipp 23 0+1+2+0 3 34:58.7 +2:20.0
21 LOGINOV Alexandr 20 2+0+1+0 3 34:59.5 +2:20.8
22 FAK Jakov 28 1+1+1+0 3 35:00.5 +2:21.8
23 WEGER Benjamin 26 2+1+0+0 3 35:01.1 +2:22.4
24 LATYPOV Eduard 21 0+0+0+2 2 35:02.0 +2:23.3
25 BORMOLINI Thomas 37 0+1+0+0 1 35:02.2 +2:23.5
26 SEPPALA Tero 16 2+0+1+1 4 35:12.4 +2:33.7
27 KRCMAR Michal 31 0+0+0+2 2 35:13.6 +2:34.9
28 REES Roman 17 2+0+0+0 2 35:13.6 +2:34.9
29 SMOLSKI Anton 24 0+0+1+2 3 35:15.0 +2:36.3
30 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 36 0+0+1+2 3 35:16.1 +2:37.4
31 BABIKOV Anton 57 0+0+0+0 0 35:20.3 +2:41.6
32 KÜHN Johannes 35 0+1+3+0 4 35:57.8 +3:19.1
33 FEMLING Peppe 19 1+0+1+2 4 36:07.2 +3:28.5
34 KOMATZ David 22 1+0+0+2 3 36:08.5 +3:29.8
35 GOW Christian 53 1+0+0+1 2 36:20.0 +3:41.3
36 DESTHIEUX Simon 43 1+0+1+2 4 36:35.7 +3:57.0
37 DOVZAN Miha 47 0+0+0+1 1 36:48.5 +4:09.8
38 HIIDENSALO Olli 18 1+1+3+1 6 36:58.2 +4:19.5
39 GUZIK Grzegorz 55 0+1+2+1 4 37:03.1 +4:24.4
40 SCHOMMER Paul 42 1+0+2+1 4 37:06.6 +4:27.9
41 YALIOTNAU Raman 56 2+2+0+1 5 37:15.3 +4:36.6
42 BIONAZ Didier 60 2+2+0+1 5 37:16.7 +4:38.0
43 PRYMA Artem 30 2+1+3+1 7 37:22.0 +4:43.3
44 DOHERTY Sean 40 1+3+1+1 6 37:24.5 +4:45.8
45 DUDCHENKO Anton 52 0+0+2+1 3 37:28.7 +4:50.0
46 TRSAN Rok 27 2+2+1+0 5 37:31.6 +4:52.9
47 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 54 0+1+2+1 4 37:32.0 +4:53.3
48 MORAVEC Ondrej 38 1+1+2+1 5 37:34.1 +4:55.4
49 STVRTECKY Jakub 41 1+1+2+3 7 37:37.6 +4:58.9
50 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 44 2+0+1+1 4 37:39.2 +5:00.5
51 WINDISCH Dominik 48 1+2+1+2 6 37:53.0 +5:14.3
52 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 45 1+1+1+2 5 38:02.2 +5:23.5
53 SIMA Michal 59 1+1+1+1 4 38:13.2 +5:34.5
54 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 39 3+0+2+0 5 38:13.9 +5:35.2
55 RUNNALLS Adam 58 1+2+2+1 6 38:26.9 +5:48.2
56 ERMITS Kalev 51 1+3+0+2 6 38:40.9 +6:02.2
57 STROLIA Vytautas 49 2+2+1+1 6 39:20.6 +6:41.9
58 LEMMERER Harald 46 2+1+4+2 9 40:19.3 +7:40.6
DNS BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 25 0
DNS EBERHARD Julian 34 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya