World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2020/2021


   2020-12-13 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Sweden 2 0+8 1:16:31.5 0.0
FEMLING Peppe 0+0 0+2
NELIN Jesper 0+0 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+0 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+2
2 Norway 1 1+11 1:16:37.2 +5.7
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+0 0+2
DALE Johannes 0+1 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 1+3
3 Germany 3 0+7 1:17:15.6 +44.1
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+3
REES Roman 0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+0
HORN Philipp 0+2 0+0
4 Russia 4 1+9 1:17:45.0 +1:13.5
ELISEEV Matvey 0+1 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+2
LATYPOV Eduard 0+1 0+2
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 1+3
5 Czech Republic 7 0+6 1:18:06.6 +1:35.1
MIKYSKA Tomas 0+1 0+0
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+0
6 France 8 3+12 1:18:22.8 +1:51.3
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0+2
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 2+3
CLAUDE Fabien 0+1 0+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+3 0+0
7 Austria 6 1+11 1:18:27.7 +1:56.2
KOMATZ David 0+0 0+1
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
LEITNER Felix 0+2 0+2
EBERHARD Julian 1+3 0+3
8 Italy 5 1+10 1:18:35.7 +2:04.2
BIONAZ Didier 0+1 1+3
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+2
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+2
9 Switzerland 9 0+9 1:18:55.7 +2:24.2
STALDER Sebastian 0+1 0+0
WEGER Benjamin 0+2 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy 0+0 0+3
HARTWEG Niklas 0+3 0+0
10 Finland 13 1+10 1:19:06.5 +2:35.0
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+2
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+0 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli 1+3 0+3
11 Belarus 11 1+11 1:19:12.9 +2:41.4
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman 1+3 0+3
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+1
12 Slovenia 12 2+9 1:19:14.6 +2:43.1
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
Klemen 1+3 1+3
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+0
13 Ukraine 10 0+6 1:19:15.8 +2:44.3
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+1
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+0 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+1
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+1 0+0
14 Canada 14 0+12 1:19:20.1 +2:48.6
BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 0+3
GOW Scott 0+1 0+2
RUNNALLS Adam 0+2 0+1
GOW Christian 0+1 0+1
15 USA 18 0+6 1:19:20.2 +2:48.7
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+0
SCHOMMER Paul 0+0 0+1
BROWN Jake 0+2 0+0
16 Belgium 20 0+5 1:20:38.8 +4:07.3
CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+1
LANGER Thierry 0+0 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0 0+1
BEAUVAIS Cesar 0+1 0+0
17 Japan 15 2+11 1:22:01.4 +5:29.9
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+3
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 0+0
KODAMA Shohei 1+3 1+3
18 Bulgaria 21 0+11 1:22:01.6 +5:30.1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+1 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 0+3
TODEV Blagoy 0+2 0+1
19 Poland 23 0+11 1:22:04.4 +5:32.9
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+0
SKORUSA Wojciech 0+0 0+2
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+2 0+3
20 Slovakia 16 1+15 1:22:54.5 +6:23.0
SIMA Michal 0+2 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+2 0+2
BARTKO Simon 1+3 0+1
BALOGA Matej 0+2 0+1
21 Lithuania 19 3+17 1:23:45.0 +7:13.5
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+2 2+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+2
BANYS Linas 0+3 0+1
22 Estonia 17 4+12 1:23:48.1 +7:16.6
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+3 3+3
SIIMER Kristo 0+1 0+1
RAENKEL Raido 0+0 1+3
23 Kazakstan 24 0+8 Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+0 0+2
SIRIK Sergey 0+3 0+1
BELETSKIY Danil 0+1 0+1
DELDESH Dastan
24 Romania 25 1+12 Lapped
BUTA George 0+0 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+3 0+2
COLTEA George Marian 0+2 1+3
OSKIN Anatoly
25 Latvia 22 0+10 Lapped
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+2 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+0 0+3
MISE Edgars 0+1 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya