World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2020/2021


   2021-01-08 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 16 0+0 0 23:54.0 0.0
2 OEBERG Hanna 26 0+0 0 24:23.6 +29.6
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 62 0+1 1 24:34.2 +40.2
4 SIMON Julia 27 2+0 2 24:38.3 +44.3
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 40 1+1 2 24:46.6 +52.6
6 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 43 0+0 0 24:53.1 +59.1
7 DAVIDOVA Marketa 17 0+1 1 24:53.7 +59.7
8 KRUCHINKINA Elena 74 0+2 2 24:54.9 +1:00.9
9 BRAISAZ Justine 23 1+0 1 25:03.1 +1:09.1
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 42 1+1 2 25:03.9 +1:09.9
10 DZHIMA Yuliia 70 0+1 1 25:03.9 +1:09.9
12 BESCOND Anais 79 0+1 1 25:04.1 +1:10.1
13 EGAN Clare 28 0+0 0 25:04.9 +1:10.9
14 PREUSS Franziska 72 0+1 1 25:07.4 +1:13.4
15 HERRMANN Denise 54 1+1 2 25:07.6 +1:13.6
15 MIRONOVA Svetlana 68 2+0 2 25:07.6 +1:13.6
17 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 29 0+1 1 25:09.4 +1:15.4
18 CHEVALIER Chloe 89 1+0 1 25:11.9 +1:17.9
19 PERSSON Linn 22 0+0 0 25:14.4 +1:20.4
20 KUKLINA Larisa 7 0+0 0 25:15.7 +1:21.7
21 BENDIKA Baiba 77 1+1 2 25:18.6 +1:24.6
22 KAISHEVA Uliana 71 1+0 1 25:19.8 +1:25.8
23 GASPARIN Selina 9 1+1 2 25:20.9 +1:26.9
24 OEBERG Elvira Karin 30 0+1 1 25:26.0 +1:32.0
25 ZDOUC Dunja 69 0+0 0 25:26.9 +1:32.9
26 SOLA Hanna 33 1+2 3 25:27.6 +1:33.6
27 LIEN Ida 78 1+1 2 25:34.3 +1:40.3
28 FIALKOVA Ivona 55 0+1 1 25:38.4 +1:44.4
29 GASPARIN Aita 38 0+0 0 25:38.8 +1:44.8
30 TODOROVA Milena 25 2+0 2 25:39.1 +1:45.1
31 WIERER Dorothea 80 1+1 2 25:46.3 +1:52.3
32 BLASHKO Darya 21 0+0 0 25:46.7 +1:52.7
33 HINZ Vanessa 102 0+1 1 25:48.3 +1:54.3
34 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 56 0+0 0 25:48.5 +1:54.5
35 COLOMBO Caroline 12 1+1 2 25:49.1 +1:55.1
36 HAECKI Lena 19 1+0 1 25:51.6 +1:57.6
37 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 81 2+0 2 25:53.0 +1:59.0
38 FROLINA Anna 49 0+2 2 25:55.5 +2:01.5
39 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 8 0+1 1 25:56.9 +2:02.9
40 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 57 0+1 1 26:02.2 +2:08.2
41 ZBYLUT Kinga 1 0+0 0 26:03.5 +2:09.5
42 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 76 0+1 1 26:09.4 +2:15.4
43 ZUK Kamila 52 1+1 2 26:12.1 +2:18.1
44 HETTICH Janina 36 0+2 2 26:19.0 +2:25.0
45 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 20 1+0 1 26:21.8 +2:27.8
46 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 86 0+0 0 26:23.1 +2:29.1
47 CADURISCH Irene 44 0+2 2 26:23.4 +2:29.4
48 LUNDER Emma 31 1+1 2 26:24.1 +2:30.1
49 WEIDEL Anna 4 0+0 0 26:25.2 +2:31.2
50 GASPARIN Elisa 82 1+2 3 26:25.3 +2:31.3
51 BEAUDRY Sarah 65 0+0 0 26:27.1 +2:33.1
52 REID Joanne 64 0+1 1 26:30.1 +2:36.1
53 BILOSYUK Olena 39 1+2 3 26:31.3 +2:37.3
54 GYLENKO Alla 75 0+0 0 26:37.4 +2:43.4
55 EDER Mari 35 2+2 4 26:38.2 +2:44.2
56 KAZAKEVICH Irina 37 1+2 3 26:38.5 +2:44.5
57 TALIHARM Johanna 14 1+0 1 26:42.8 +2:48.8
58 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 13 0+1 1 26:43.0 +2:49.0
59 KOCERGINA Natalija 88 1+1 2 26:45.1 +2:51.1
60 JAENKAE Erika 87 0+1 1 26:45.3 +2:51.3
61 BRORSSON Mona 45 0+3 3 26:47.3 +2:53.3
62 BEKH Ekaterina 6 1+1 2 26:49.2 +2:55.2
63 SCHWAIGER Julia 41 1+2 3 26:51.2 +2:57.2
64 BANKES Megan 10 0+2 2 26:52.3 +2:58.3
65 KADEVA Daniela 59 0+1 1 26:55.3 +3:01.3
66 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 11 1+1 2 27:00.0 +3:06.0
67 KLEMENCIC Polona 58 1+1 2 27:05.4 +3:11.4
68 INNERHOFER Katharina 91 1+4 5 27:06.2 +3:12.2
69 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 67 1+1 2 27:07.1 +3:13.1
70 JISLOVA Jessica 24 1+1 2 27:08.6 +3:14.6
71 OJA Regina 63 1+1 2 27:10.4 +3:16.4
72 LEHTONEN Venla 61 1+0 1 27:12.7 +3:18.7
73 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 32 2+3 5 27:16.5 +3:22.5
74 FIALKOVA Paulina 18 0+3 3 27:18.9 +3:24.9
75 MINKKINEN Suvi 47 1+1 2 27:21.2 +3:27.2
75 JAKIELA Joanna 92 2+1 3 27:21.2 +3:27.2
77 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 60 0+1 1 27:28.7 +3:34.7
78 LIE Lotte 46 2+0 2 27:34.2 +3:40.2
79 MOSER Nadia 96 2+1 3 27:37.2 +3:43.2
80 TOMINGAS Tuuli 34 2+2 4 27:37.4 +3:43.4
81 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 98 1+0 1 27:38.9 +3:44.9
82 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 5 1+1 2 27:40.9 +3:46.9
83 IRWIN Deedra 93 1+2 3 27:42.7 +3:48.7
84 MAGNUSSON Anna 104 2+1 3 27:50.0 +3:56.0
85 VINDISAR Nika 50 1+2 3 27:54.4 +4:00.4
86 LEHTLA Kadri 95 1+1 2 27:57.7 +4:03.7
87 GERBULOVA Natalia 103 1+2 3 27:59.8 +4:05.8
88 KRUCHINKINA Irina 84 4+1 5 28:01.0 +4:07.0
89 VITTOZZI Lisa 51 5+1 6 28:03.2 +4:09.2
90 CHARVATOVA Lucie 66 2+4 6 28:04.6 +4:10.6
91 DUNKLEE Susan 3 2+3 5 28:10.3 +4:16.3
92 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 90 3+1 4 28:11.2 +4:17.2
93 RIEDER Christina 2 1+2 3 28:25.6 +4:31.6
94 BLAZENIC Nika 73 1+0 1 28:34.8 +4:40.8
95 MAEDA Sari 53 2+3 5 28:38.1 +4:44.1
96 ERDAL Karoline 15 2+4 6 28:42.4 +4:48.4
97 TANAKA Yurie 83 1+2 3 28:45.5 +4:51.5
98 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 85 3+2 5 29:26.3 +5:32.3
99 BULINA Sanita 101 3+1 4 29:44.4 +5:50.4
100 COTRUS Ana Larisa 94 3+1 4 29:51.5 +5:57.5
101 ZADRAVEC Nina 97 2+2 4 30:02.8 +6:08.8
102 KO Eunjung 99 1+1 2 30:27.3 +6:33.3
103 MARTON Eniko 48 2+3 5 30:40.1 +6:46.1
104 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 100 2+4 6 32:43.4 +8:49.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya