World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-02-28 10:30 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Oberhof - 2020/2021


   2021-01-08 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 38 0+1 1 25:12.0 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 58 0+0 0 25:22.8 +10.8
3 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 51 0+0 0 25:33.6 +21.6
4 HOFER Lukas 45 0+1 1 25:44.4 +32.4
5 DALE Johannes 27 1+0 1 25:47.2 +35.2
6 PONSILUOMA Martin 5 0+2 2 26:04.0 +52.0
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 66 0+1 1 26:06.2 +54.2
8 CLAUDE Fabien 46 0+1 1 26:08.0 +56.0
9 WEGER Benjamin 79 0+0 0 26:08.5 +56.5
10 YALIOTNAU Raman 78 0+0 0 26:09.8 +57.8
11 LATYPOV Eduard 34 1+0 1 26:12.6 +1:00.6
12 FAK Jakov 44 0+1 1 26:17.4 +1:05.4
13 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 15 1+0 1 26:19.4 +1:07.4
14 JACQUELIN Emilien 35 1+1 2 26:20.0 +1:08.0
15 DOLL Benedikt 40 0+1 1 26:24.0 +1:12.0
16 ELISEEV Matvey 25 0+1 1 26:25.4 +1:13.4
17 KOMATZ David 28 0+0 0 26:29.7 +1:17.7
18 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 2 1+1 2 26:32.5 +1:20.5
19 LOGINOV Alexandr 52 0+1 1 26:33.1 +1:21.1
20 STROLIA Vytautas 26 0+1 1 26:35.0 +1:23.0
21 EDER Simon 54 0+0 0 26:35.2 +1:23.2
22 GUIGONNAT Antonin 13 0+2 2 26:39.8 +1:27.8
23 HORN Philipp 63 0+1 1 26:40.0 +1:28.0
24 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 56 0+0 0 26:44.2 +1:32.2
25 LESSER Erik 42 1+1 2 26:44.8 +1:32.8
26 BORMOLINI Thomas 68 1+1 2 26:50.4 +1:38.4
27 STRELTSOV Kirill 102 0+0 0 26:53.1 +1:41.1
28 NELIN Jesper 17 0+2 2 26:53.5 +1:41.5
29 GOW Christian 23 1+0 1 26:58.3 +1:46.3
30 PRYMA Artem 49 1+0 1 26:59.6 +1:47.6
31 WINDISCH Dominik 7 2+0 2 27:02.8 +1:50.8
32 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 4 0+1 1 27:04.1 +1:52.1
33 CLAUDE Emilien 94 0+0 0 27:07.3 +1:55.3
34 SMOLSKI Anton 19 2+0 2 27:08.4 +1:56.4
35 DOHERTY Sean 39 1+0 1 27:09.8 +1:57.8
36 FEMLING Peppe 30 1+1 2 27:10.0 +1:58.0
37 LEITNER Felix 16 2+0 2 27:10.6 +1:58.6
38 ILIEV Vladimir 8 1+2 3 27:12.3 +2:00.3
39 NORDGREN Leif 14 0+0 0 27:13.1 +2:01.1
40 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 24 0+3 3 27:14.2 +2:02.2
41 STVRTECKY Jakub 32 1+1 2 27:14.8 +2:02.8
42 CLAUDE Florent 76 1+0 1 27:14.9 +2:02.9
43 GIACOMEL Tommaso 92 1+2 3 27:18.4 +2:06.4
44 GUZIK Grzegorz 53 1+0 1 27:19.5 +2:07.5
45 VARABEI Maksim 41 1+1 2 27:21.3 +2:09.3
46 SEPPALA Tero 1 2+1 3 27:21.4 +2:09.4
47 PEIFFER Arnd 48 0+3 3 27:24.4 +2:12.4
48 GOW Scott 10 0+2 2 27:24.6 +2:12.6
49 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 85 0+0 0 27:26.8 +2:14.8
50 FINELLO Jeremy 36 0+3 3 27:31.3 +2:19.3
51 MUKHIN Alexandr 69 0+1 1 27:34.0 +2:22.0
52 HARJULA Tuomas 80 1+0 1 27:35.8 +2:23.8
53 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 31 4+0 4 27:36.0 +2:24.0
54 WIESTNER Serafin 20 1+1 2 27:37.8 +2:25.8
55 BIONAZ Didier 29 0+1 1 27:38.7 +2:26.7
56 DOVZAN Miha 11 0+2 2 27:44.6 +2:32.6
57 ZEMLICKA Milan 9 1+0 1 27:46.8 +2:34.8
58 SCHEMPP Simon 89 0+1 1 27:49.0 +2:37.0
59 MAGAZEEV Pavel 33 2+2 4 27:50.4 +2:38.4
60 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 62 0+3 3 27:51.5 +2:39.5
61 FRATZSCHER Lucas 12 1+1 2 27:55.1 +2:43.1
62 SIMA Michal 84 0+2 2 27:56.3 +2:44.3
63 ZAHKNA Rene 18 0+0 0 28:02.4 +2:50.4
64 MIKYSKA Tomas 65 1+0 1 28:04.6 +2:52.6
65 BUTA George 71 1+0 1 28:12.6 +3:00.6
66 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 81 3+1 4 28:12.9 +3:00.9
67 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 22 3+1 4 28:13.5 +3:01.5
68 PUCHIANU Cornel 21 3+1 4 28:15.3 +3:03.3
69 TISHCHENKO Artem 86 1+0 1 28:16.3 +3:04.3
70 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 101 2+0 2 28:17.6 +3:05.6
71 LANGER Thierry 47 0+1 1 28:18.3 +3:06.3
72 KIREYEV Vladislav 97 0+2 2 28:18.5 +3:06.5
73 TKALENKO Ruslan 3 1+1 2 28:19.3 +3:07.3
74 BABIKOV Anton 6 1+1 2 28:23.1 +3:11.1
75 CISAR Alex 87 0+0 0 28:24.3 +3:12.3
76 SINAPOV Anton 64 2+1 3 28:25.1 +3:13.1
77 JAKOB Patrick 106 1+0 1 28:34.5 +3:22.5
78 TRSAN Rok 50 0+0 0 28:37.1 +3:25.1
79 KAUKENAS Tomas 55 2+1 3 28:37.5 +3:25.5
80 OZAKI Kosuke 88 0+2 2 28:38.8 +3:26.8
81 RUNNALLS Adam 74 0+3 3 28:42.3 +3:30.3
82 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 72 2+1 3 28:44.3 +3:32.3
83 USOV Mihail 70 2+2 4 28:44.6 +3:32.6
84 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 43 2+2 4 28:45.2 +3:33.2
85 HASILLA Tomas 82 2+2 4 28:56.5 +3:44.5
86 LESYUK Taras 98 1+2 3 28:59.3 +3:47.3
87 TACHIZAKI Mikito 61 1+1 2 29:04.1 +3:52.1
88 MISE Edgars 83 0+1 1 29:12.4 +4:00.4
89 RASTIC Damir 57 1+2 3 29:17.0 +4:05.0
89 KIERS Trevor 105 2+0 2 29:17.0 +4:05.0
91 LEMMERER Harald 67 3+2 5 29:18.1 +4:06.1
92 BRANDT Oskar 73 2+2 4 29:18.4 +4:06.4
93 HIIDENSALO Olli 37 2+3 5 29:22.4 +4:10.4
94 TODEV Blagoy 90 0+1 1 29:25.7 +4:13.7
95 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 75 0+4 4 29:32.1 +4:20.1
96 SLOTINS Roberts 99 1+4 5 29:36.7 +4:24.7
97 SZWAJNOS Marcin 91 2+1 3 29:49.5 +4:37.5
98 DURTSCHI Max 100 2+0 2 30:03.5 +4:51.5
99 SZCZUREK Lukasz 59 1+3 4 30:06.2 +4:54.2
100 SCHOMMER Paul 60 2+2 4 30:12.6 +5:00.6
101 RAENKEL Raido 77 3+3 6 30:12.9 +5:00.9
102 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 93 2+2 4 30:17.8 +5:05.8
103 BANYS Linas 107 3+1 4 30:24.5 +5:12.5
104 HELDNA Robert 95 5+1 6 31:32.8 +6:20.8
105 BARTKO Simon 96 4+2 6 32:07.9 +6:55.9
DNF STALDER Sebastian 103 1+0 1
DNS KRUPCIK Tomaas 104 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya