World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2020/2021


   2021-01-09 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 3 0+1+0+1 2 36:01.8 0.0
2 DALE Johannes 5 0+0+0+2 2 36:17.4 +15.6
3 BOE Tarjei 2 0+0+0+3 3 36:27.2 +25.4
4 CLAUDE Fabien 8 0+0+2+0 2 36:32.5 +30.7
5 HOFER Lukas 4 0+1+1+2 4 36:38.2 +36.4
6 FAK Jakov 12 0+0+0+1 1 36:43.0 +41.2
7 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 18 1+0+0+1 2 36:47.2 +45.4
8 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 1+1+4+1 7 36:47.9 +46.1
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 7 1+0+2+0 3 36:48.3 +46.5
10 PEIFFER Arnd 47 0+0+0+0 0 36:53.2 +51.4
11 LESSER Erik 25 0+1+1+0 2 36:59.8 +58.0
12 PONSILUOMA Martin 6 1+3+0+1 5 37:03.5 +1:01.7
13 JACQUELIN Emilien 14 1+1+1+1 4 37:10.5 +1:08.7
14 GOW Christian 29 0+0+0+0 0 37:14.5 +1:12.7
15 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 13 1+0+2+0 3 37:15.5 +1:13.7
16 ELISEEV Matvey 16 1+1+0+1 3 37:20.5 +1:18.7
17 LOGINOV Alexandr 19 0+0+1+1 2 37:22.1 +1:20.3
18 YALIOTNAU Raman 10 0+2+0+1 3 37:23.0 +1:21.2
19 DOLL Benedikt 15 0+0+1+2 3 37:33.6 +1:31.8
20 WEGER Benjamin 9 1+0+0+2 3 37:42.3 +1:40.5
21 WINDISCH Dominik 31 2+0+1+0 3 37:57.9 +1:56.1
22 LATYPOV Eduard 11 2+1+2+0 5 37:58.6 +1:56.8
23 KOMATZ David 17 2+0+0+0 2 37:58.8 +1:57.0
24 BORMOLINI Thomas 26 1+0+0+1 2 38:02.9 +2:01.1
25 EDER Simon 21 0+0+0+2 2 38:09.1 +2:07.3
26 SMOLSKI Anton 34 1+0+0+1 2 38:25.5 +2:23.7
27 ILIEV Vladimir 38 1+1+0+1 3 38:26.2 +2:24.4
28 FINELLO Jeremy 50 1+0+2+0 3 38:26.7 +2:24.9
29 HORN Philipp 23 3+1+0+0 4 38:27.9 +2:26.1
30 PRYMA Artem 30 0+1+0+1 2 38:29.0 +2:27.2
31 NELIN Jesper 28 1+1+2+0 4 38:32.2 +2:30.4
32 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 32 0+1+0+0 1 38:34.0 +2:32.2
33 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 24 0+2+1+0 3 38:35.6 +2:33.8
34 GIACOMEL Tommaso 43 0+1+1+2 4 38:42.1 +2:40.3
35 STVRTECKY Jakub 41 1+0+0+2 3 38:45.1 +2:43.3
36 DOHERTY Sean 35 0+1+0+1 2 38:46.1 +2:44.3
37 GUIGONNAT Antonin 22 1+1+1+2 5 38:48.3 +2:46.5
38 LEITNER Felix 37 0+0+2+2 4 38:54.0 +2:52.2
39 CLAUDE Emilien 33 1+0+0+1 2 38:55.6 +2:53.8
40 GOW Scott 48 1+0+0+1 2 39:12.3 +3:10.5
41 SEPPALA Tero 46 1+2+1+0 4 39:25.1 +3:23.3
42 FEMLING Peppe 36 0+0+0+3 3 39:36.7 +3:34.9
43 NORDGREN Leif 39 1+2+0+0 3 39:44.7 +3:42.9
44 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 40 1+1+2+1 5 39:59.5 +3:57.7
45 SCHEMPP Simon 58 0+0+1+0 1 40:13.2 +4:11.4
46 STROLIA Vytautas 20 3+2+0+1 6 40:30.4 +4:28.6
47 MUKHIN Alexandr 51 0+1+1+2 4 40:34.2 +4:32.4
48 WIESTNER Serafin 54 0+3+1+0 4 40:35.4 +4:33.6
49 ZEMLICKA Milan 57 1+1+0+0 2 40:40.1 +4:38.3
50 HARJULA Tuomas 52 0+1+1+0 2 40:40.6 +4:38.8
51 STRELTSOV Kirill 27 1+2+0+2 5 40:45.5 +4:43.7
52 DOVZAN Miha 56 0+0+1+2 3 41:04.6 +5:02.8
53 CLAUDE Florent 42 1+1+0+2 4 41:08.9 +5:07.1
54 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 60 1+3+0+1 5 41:09.8 +5:08.0
55 VARABEI Maksim 45 1+0+2+2 5 41:20.0 +5:18.2
56 MAGAZEEV Pavel 59 0+4+0+3 7 41:23.8 +5:22.0
57 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 49 0+0+1+3 4 41:54.8 +5:53.0
58 BIONAZ Didier 55 2+1+1+4 8 43:09.3 +7:07.5
59 GUZIK Grzegorz 44 4+1+2+2 9 43:22.6 +7:20.8
DNS PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya