World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2020/2021


   2021-01-10 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 1 0+3 39:04.8 0.0
SIMON Julia 0+0 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+0
SIMON Julia 0+2 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+0
2 Sweden 4 0+5 39:43.5 +38.7
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+2
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1
3 Norway 2 3+8 39:48.7 +43.9
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 3+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+3 0+0
4 Germany 3 0+6 40:06.8 +1:02.0
HETTICH Janina 0+0 0+1
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
HETTICH Janina 0+0 0+2
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+2
5 Belarus 11 0+6 40:18.6 +1:13.8
SOLA Hanna 0+2 0+2
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+0
SOLA Hanna 0+1 0+1
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+0
6 Canada 8 0+4 40:22.4 +1:17.6
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+0
GOW Christian 0+0 0+0
LUNDER Emma 0+0 0+1
GOW Christian 0+0 0+2
7 Italy 12 0+10 40:41.1 +1:36.3
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+2 0+1
WIERER Dorothea 0+2 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+2 0+2
8 Austria 6 0+9 40:56.4 +1:51.6
ZDOUC Dunja 0+1 0+2
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+0
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+1
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+1
9 Russia 10 2+12 41:08.3 +2:03.5
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0 2+3
ELISEEV Matvey 0+1 0+0
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+1 0+2
ELISEEV Matvey 0+3 0+2
10 Kazakstan 17 0+5 41:14.5 +2:09.7
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 0+0
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+0 0+1
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 0+1
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+0 0+1
11 USA 13 2+8 41:14.7 +2:09.9
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+0
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+3
DOHERTY Sean 2+3 0+0
12 Belgium 24 0+4 41:43.1 +2:38.3
LIE Lotte 0+2 0+0
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+0
LIE Lotte 0+1 0+0
CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+0
13 Slovenia 18 0+3 41:51.8 +2:47.0
VINDISAR Nika 0+0 0+1
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+0
VINDISAR Nika 0+0 0+1
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+0
14 Ukraine 7 1+10 42:00.7 +2:55.9
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 1+3
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+2 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 0+1
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+1 0+1
15 Lithuania 22 0+7 42:21.3 +3:16.5
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+1
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+0
16 Switzerland 9 0+12 42:29.8 +3:25.0
CADURISCH Irene 0+0 0+3
STALDER Sebastian 0+2 0+2
CADURISCH Irene 0+3 0+0
STALDER Sebastian 0+1 0+1
17 Estonia 5 2+6 42:41.8 +3:37.0
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 2+3
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+0
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+1
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0
18 Latvia 19 4+16 43:55.8 +4:51.0
BENDIKA Baiba 0+2 2+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 1+3
BENDIKA Baiba 0+2 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 1+3
19 Finland 25 1+10 Lapped
LEHTONEN Venla 0+2 0+1
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+3 1+3
LEHTONEN Venla 0+1 0+0
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
20 Poland 16 0+10 Lapped
JAKIELA Joanna 0+0 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+3 0+2
JAKIELA Joanna 0+2 0+1
SZCZUREK Lukasz
21 Romania 23 2+10 Lapped
MARTON Eniko 0+1 0+2
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+1 0+2
MARTON Eniko 0+1 2+3
FLORE Raul Antonio
22 Moldova 27 3+10 Lapped
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+3
MAGAZEEV Pavel 3+3 0+2
GYLENKO Alla 0+0 0+1
MAGAZEEV Pavel
23 Japan 14 0+10 Lapped
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 0+0
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 0+3
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+3 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
24 Croatia 26 0+5 Lapped
BLAZENIC Nika 0+1 0+1
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 0+0 0+3
BLAZENIC Nika
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
25 Slovakia 20 2+6 Lapped
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 2+3 0+2
BALOGA Matej 0+1 0+0
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
BALOGA Matej
Czech Republic 15
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
MIKYSKA Tomas
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
MIKYSKA Tomas
Bulgaria 21
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
SINAPOV Anton
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
SINAPOV Anton
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya