World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 955
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 922
3 BOE Tarjei 763
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 752
5 DALE Johannes 749
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 700
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 687
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 608
9 PEIFFER Arnd 600
10 HOFER Lukas 590
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Oberhof - 2020/2021


   2021-01-13 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 58 0+0 0 24:43.6 0.0
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 22 0+0 0 24:56.0 +12.4
3 PEIFFER Arnd 24 0+0 0 25:11.5 +27.9
4 LESSER Erik 40 0+0 0 25:14.2 +30.6
5 DALE Johannes 42 0+1 1 25:21.9 +38.3
6 HOFER Lukas 56 0+2 2 25:24.3 +40.7
7 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 33 0+1 1 25:29.1 +45.5
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 44 0+1 1 25:29.9 +46.3
9 PONSILUOMA Martin 32 2+0 2 25:30.5 +46.9
10 ELISEEV Matvey 86 0+0 0 25:31.1 +47.5
11 DOLL Benedikt 30 0+1 1 25:32.3 +48.7
12 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 23 1+0 1 25:36.9 +53.3
13 BOE Tarjei 76 0+1 1 25:41.5 +57.9
14 JACQUELIN Emilien 53 1+0 1 25:48.1 +1:04.5
15 LATYPOV Eduard 41 1+0 1 25:49.4 +1:05.8
16 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 80 1+0 1 25:52.1 +1:08.5
17 FAK Jakov 26 0+0 0 25:52.5 +1:08.9
18 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 27 0+0 0 25:53.3 +1:09.7
19 LEITNER Felix 59 0+0 0 26:00.9 +1:17.3
20 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 79 0+0 0 26:03.0 +1:19.4
21 LOGINOV Alexandr 43 1+0 1 26:03.5 +1:19.9
22 WINDISCH Dominik 60 1+1 2 26:12.9 +1:29.3
23 FEMLING Peppe 78 0+0 0 26:13.7 +1:30.1
24 WEGER Benjamin 52 0+1 1 26:13.8 +1:30.2
25 SIMA Michal 75 0+0 0 26:26.1 +1:42.5
26 GUIGONNAT Antonin 6 0+2 2 26:27.9 +1:44.3
27 STROLIA Vytautas 31 0+1 1 26:28.4 +1:44.8
27 DESTHIEUX Simon 81 0+2 2 26:28.4 +1:44.8
29 MUKHIN Alexandr 84 1+0 1 26:32.7 +1:49.1
30 STRELTSOV Kirill 70 0+1 1 26:34.1 +1:50.5
31 SEPPALA Tero 8 1+1 2 26:34.7 +1:51.1
32 LEMMERER Harald 3 1+0 1 26:35.6 +1:52.0
33 MAGAZEEV Pavel 19 0+1 1 26:37.6 +1:54.0
34 CLAUDE Florent 63 0+1 1 26:38.9 +1:55.3
35 BORMOLINI Thomas 36 1+1 2 26:39.9 +1:56.3
36 DOHERTY Sean 85 1+0 1 26:41.2 +1:57.6
37 DOVZAN Miha 49 0+1 1 26:46.2 +2:02.6
38 GIACOMEL Tommaso 91 1+1 2 26:47.9 +2:04.3
39 GOW Scott 77 0+1 1 26:48.3 +2:04.7
40 KÜHN Johannes 90 0+3 3 26:50.9 +2:07.3
41 KOMATZ David 50 1+0 1 26:51.0 +2:07.4
42 SMOLSKI Anton 13 1+1 2 26:51.8 +2:08.2
43 WIESTNER Serafin 2 1+1 2 26:52.2 +2:08.6
44 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 5 1+0 1 26:53.4 +2:09.8
45 HARJULA Tuomas 29 0+0 0 26:53.5 +2:09.9
46 REES Roman 12 0+1 1 26:53.9 +2:10.3
47 EDER Simon 54 2+0 2 26:57.6 +2:14.0
48 PRYMA Artem 65 1+2 3 27:01.9 +2:18.3
49 DUDCHENKO Anton 45 0+1 1 27:04.0 +2:20.4
50 HORN Philipp 69 1+2 3 27:04.1 +2:20.5
51 USOV Mihail 74 1+0 1 27:06.1 +2:22.5
52 GOW Christian 38 0+1 1 27:06.3 +2:22.7
53 SCHOMMER Paul 97 0+1 1 27:07.0 +2:23.4
54 FINELLO Jeremy 82 2+1 3 27:07.7 +2:24.1
55 LABASTAU Mikita 88 0+0 0 27:07.8 +2:24.2
56 NORDGREN Leif 34 1+0 1 27:09.0 +2:25.4
57 PUCHIANU Cornel 39 0+2 2 27:09.5 +2:25.9
58 MORAVEC Ondrej 51 2+0 2 27:10.8 +2:27.2
59 VARABEI Maksim 66 2+1 3 27:14.4 +2:30.8
60 YALIOTNAU Raman 48 3+1 4 27:15.9 +2:32.3
61 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 55 1+0 1 27:16.2 +2:32.6
62 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 72 2+0 2 27:28.7 +2:45.1
63 GUZIK Grzegorz 35 0+2 2 27:29.4 +2:45.8
64 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 1 1+2 3 27:31.7 +2:48.1
65 RUNNALLS Adam 93 0+2 2 27:39.9 +2:56.3
66 KAUKENAS Tomas 83 0+2 2 27:40.3 +2:56.7
67 CLAUDE Emilien 89 1+2 3 27:40.7 +2:57.1
68 LANGER Thierry 57 1+0 1 27:42.5 +2:58.9
69 BROWN Jake 9 1+2 3 27:43.0 +2:59.4
70 FLORE Raul Antonio 68 0+1 1 27:47.5 +3:03.9
71 ZAHKNA Rene 21 1+1 2 27:51.0 +3:07.4
72 ERMITS Kalev 25 1+2 3 27:52.9 +3:09.3
73 CLAUDE Fabien 46 3+2 5 27:53.5 +3:09.9
74 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 20 2+1 3 27:54.0 +3:10.4
75 OZAKI Kosuke 15 0+1 1 27:55.4 +3:11.8
76 KIERS Trevor 17 1+1 2 27:55.9 +3:12.3
77 STVRTECKY Jakub 64 2+2 4 27:58.9 +3:15.3
78 TISHCHENKO Artem 14 1+0 1 28:01.4 +3:17.8
79 HASILLA Tomas 28 1+2 3 28:02.8 +3:19.2
80 BIONAZ Didier 7 2+2 4 28:06.2 +3:22.6
81 KIREYEV Vladislav 100 0+2 2 28:07.9 +3:24.3
82 RAENKEL Raido 67 0+3 3 28:10.7 +3:27.1
83 BURKHALTER Joscha 96 1+2 3 28:17.4 +3:33.8
84 JAKOB Patrick 98 1+0 1 28:20.4 +3:36.8
85 BALOGA Matej 18 1+1 2 28:23.4 +3:39.8
86 BRANDT Oskar 11 1+2 3 28:29.7 +3:46.1
87 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 10 0+2 2 28:30.3 +3:46.7
88 TKALENKO Ruslan 92 1+2 3 28:44.6 +4:01.0
89 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 71 1+1 2 28:50.2 +4:06.6
90 TRSAN Rok 4 0+2 2 28:58.9 +4:15.3
91 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 73 2+2 4 29:01.2 +4:17.6
92 MALINOVSKII Igor 101 1+1 2 29:03.7 +4:20.1
93 SZWAJNOS Marcin 16 3+0 3 29:05.2 +4:21.6
94 MISE Edgars 61 1+1 2 29:14.5 +4:30.9
95 RASTIC Damir 37 1+3 4 29:17.2 +4:33.6
96 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 99 2+1 3 29:33.4 +4:49.8
97 CISAR Alex 62 1+2 3 29:42.1 +4:58.5
98 BANYS Linas 94 2+2 4 30:14.1 +5:30.5
99 KARLIK Mikulas 87 3+2 5 30:47.4 +6:03.8
DNS NELIN Jesper 47 0
DNF SZCZUREK Lukasz 95 2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 923
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 843
3 OEBERG Hanna 798
4 PREUSS Franziska 712
5 WIERER Dorothea 686
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 682
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 588
8 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 561
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 554
10 HERRMANN Denise 551
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya