World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Trondheim - 2008/2009


   2009-03-19 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GREIS Michael 29 0+0 0 26:11.3 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 41 1+0 1 26:29.6 +18.3
3 EDER Simon 42 0+0 0 26:43.1 +31.8
4 TCHOUDOV Maxim 15 0+0 0 26:48.7 +37.4
5 OS Alexander 32 1+0 1 26:51.9 +40.6
6 TCHEREZOV Ivan 2 0+0 0 26:58.1 +46.8
7 FERRY Bjorn 21 0+0 0 27:01.2 +49.9
8 BERGER Lars 64 0+2 2 27:04.3 +53.0
9 BURKE Tim 28 1+0 1 27:08.8 +57.5
10 LESSING Roland 38 0+0 0 27:10.8 +59.5
11 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 36 2+0 2 27:14.0 +1:02.7
12 HANEVOLD Halvard 69 0+1 1 27:17.0 +1:05.7
13 SIKORA Tomasz 12 0+1 1 27:17.3 +1:06.0
14 PINTER Friedrich 31 0+0 0 27:22.5 +1:11.2
15 HURAJT Pavol 34 1+0 1 27:23.6 +1:12.3
16 MAKOVEEV Andrei 49 0+0 0 27:24.3 +1:13.0
17 HALLENBARTER Simon 1 0+0 0 27:24.8 +1:13.5
18 LANDERTINGER Dominik 16 1+0 1 27:25.6 +1:14.3
19 SUMANN Christoph 13 1+1 2 27:26.2 +1:14.9
20 BAILEY Lowell 94 0+0 0 27:28.9 +1:17.6
21 BERGMAN Carl Johan 14 1+0 1 27:31.3 +1:20.0
22 HOLUBEC Tomas 55 0+1 1 27:35.4 +1:24.1
23 FOURCADE Martin 19 0+0 0 27:38.5 +1:27.2
24 MESOTITSCH Daniel 18 1+0 1 27:41.3 +1:30.0
25 SLESINGR Michal 40 0+1 1 27:45.3 +1:34.0
26 MARIC Janez 8 1+1 2 27:46.5 +1:35.2
27 EBERHARD Tobias 52 1+0 1 27:47.3 +1:36.0
28 ROESCH Michael 6 0+2 2 27:49.3 +1:38.0
28 USTYUGOV Evgeny 48 1+1 2 27:49.3 +1:38.0
30 PUURUNEN Paavo 17 0+2 2 27:51.9 +1:40.6
31 EKHOLM David 75 1+1 2 27:57.5 +1:46.2
32 Klemen 47 1+2 3 27:58.0 +1:46.7
33 FAK Jakov 11 0+0 0 27:58.8 +1:47.5
34 FREI Thomas 80 0+0 0 27:59.5 +1:48.2
35 NOVIKOV Sergey 37 0+0 0 28:02.2 +1:50.9
36 Jaroslav 77 0+1 1 28:03.5 +1:52.2
37 COLA Mattia 68 0+1 1 28:08.4 +1:57.1
38 WOLF Alexander 30 0+1 1 28:09.0 +1:57.7
38 MAKSIMOV Maxim 54 0+1 1 28:09.0 +1:57.7
40 BIRNBACHER Andreas 33 1+1 2 28:13.2 +2:01.9
41 KALJUNEN Mika 53 1+0 1 28:15.6 +2:04.3
42 JAY Vincent 9 1+0 1 28:19.7 +2:08.4
43 DERKACH Vyacheslav 51 0+1 1 28:22.6 +2:11.3
44 STEPHAN Christoph 20 1+1 2 28:24.4 +2:13.1
45 VITEK Zdenek 50 0+3 3 28:27.0 +2:15.7
46 BEDARD Marc - Andre 104 1+0 1 28:27.4 +2:16.1
47 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 3 1+2 3 28:28.8 +2:17.5
48 BRICIS Ilmars 25 1+1 2 28:30.4 +2:19.1
49 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 27 1+2 3 28:32.3 +2:21.0
51 PEIFFER Arnd 74 1+0 1 28:36.5 +2:25.2
52 SYMAN Alexandr 23 0+1 1 28:42.5 +2:31.2
53 BOEUF Alexis 71 1+2 3 28:43.4 +2:32.1
54 SIMMEN Matthias 43 0+2 2 28:44.6 +2:33.3
55 DOKL Peter 57 0+0 0 28:45.6 +2:34.3
56 HAFSAS Ronny 4 2+4 6 28:45.9 +2:34.6
57 TEELA Jeremy 39 1+2 3 28:48.7 +2:37.4
58 FOURCADE Simon 44 2+0 2 28:50.2 +2:38.9
59 DOSTAL Roman 5 1+2 3 28:50.4 +2:39.1
60 ANEV Krasimir 59 1+1 2 28:51.3 +2:40.0
61 JEAN Frederic 98 1+1 2 28:52.0 +2:40.7
62 HOFER Lukas 92 2+1 3 28:53.5 +2:42.2
63 SIMOCKO Dusan 67 1+3 4 28:55.8 +2:44.5
64 GREEN Brendan 82 1+1 2 28:56.7 +2:45.4
65 TOBRELUTS Indrek 62 1+2 3 28:59.9 +2:48.6
66 VALIULLIN Rustam 45 1+3 4 29:00.0 +2:48.7
67 BRINK Jörgen 35 1+3 4 29:01.2 +2:49.9
68 ILIEV Vladimir 73 1+1 2 29:03.9 +2:52.6
69 PRYMA Roman 26 1+2 3 29:05.2 +2:53.9
70 JOLLER Ivan 24 0+1 1 29:10.6 +2:59.3
71 DE LORENZI Christian 46 1+3 4 29:13.4 +3:02.1
72 KOIV Kauri 99 0+1 1 29:16.5 +3:05.2
73 SEDNEV Serguei 79 0+1 1 29:16.7 +3:05.4
74 ZHANG Chengye 10 0+1 1 29:21.7 +3:10.4
75 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 95 1+1 2 29:22.0 +3:10.7
75 RUPNIK Vasja 105 1+1 2 29:22.0 +3:10.7
77 SHIPULIN Anton 66 1+1 2 29:24.4 +3:13.1
78 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 7 2+1 3 29:28.3 +3:17.0
79 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 63 2+0 2 29:29.4 +3:18.1
80 MORAVEC Ondrej 88 1+1 2 29:31.6 +3:20.3
81 WINDISCH Markus 22 2+2 4 29:34.1 +3:22.8
82 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 87 2+0 2 29:42.3 +3:31.0
83 BILANENKO Olexander 84 2+0 2 29:45.8 +3:34.5
84 KANTANEN Janne 85 1+0 1 29:46.1 +3:34.8
85 HAKKINEN Jay 61 1+1 2 29:51.2 +3:39.9
86 GOUSSEV Artem 102 0+1 1 30:01.7 +3:50.4
87 BOGDANOV Martin 86 1+1 2 30:03.1 +3:51.8
88 LIBIETIS Kristaps 76 1+2 3 30:07.4 +3:56.1
89 ROZENBERGS Gints 96 0+2 2 30:17.4 +4:06.1
90 KLETCHEROV Michail 90 1+0 1 30:18.6 +4:07.3
91 TUKIAINEN Teemu 4 28 +2:22.4
91 SZCZUREK Lukasz 70 1+1 2 30:33.3 +4:22.0
92 PERRAS Scott 58 2+3 5 30:49.4 +4:38.1
93 SLETTEMARK Oystein 65 2+2 4 30:59.6 +4:48.3
94 BECKLI Claudio 100 2+2 4 31:04.2 +4:52.9
95 PETROVIC Milanko 81 1+3 4 31:08.1 +4:56.8
96 RASTIC Damir 101 0+2 2 31:12.1 +5:00.8
97 LAPONDER Marcel 93 2+0 2 31:13.6 +5:02.3
98 KWAK Adam 103 1+0 1 31:31.2 +5:19.9
99 KANE Kevin 56 1+2 3 31:34.9 +5:23.6
100 BÖHM Daniel 83 2+1 3 31:38.3 +5:27.0
101 TAGSCHERER Imre 97 1+5 6 32:55.1 +6:43.8
102 GOMBOS Karoly 78 3+2 5 33:06.6 +6:55.3
DNS PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 60 0
DNS EBERHARD Julian 89 0
DNF COOL Herbert 72 0+1 1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna