World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2020/2021


   2021-01-14 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 41 0+1 1 22:33.8 0.0
2 WIERER Dorothea 39 0+0 0 22:43.1 +9.3
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 35 0+0 0 22:46.4 +12.6
4 BRAISAZ Justine 28 0+0 0 22:53.2 +19.4
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 24 0+1 1 22:57.3 +23.5
6 PREUSS Franziska 36 0+1 1 23:07.3 +33.5
7 OEBERG Hanna 29 1+0 1 23:12.0 +38.2
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 23 1+1 2 23:14.2 +40.4
9 SCHWAIGER Julia 2 0+0 0 23:14.8 +41.0
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 75 1+1 2 23:15.6 +41.8
11 OEBERG Elvira Karin 49 0+1 1 23:17.3 +43.5
12 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 16 1+0 1 23:25.2 +51.4
13 HETTICH Janina 22 0+0 0 23:30.6 +56.8
14 BESCOND Anais 51 0+1 1 23:36.0 +1:02.2
15 HERRMANN Denise 19 1+2 3 23:41.2 +1:07.4
16 VITTOZZI Lisa 47 1+1 2 23:43.0 +1:09.2
17 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 1 0+0 0 23:43.1 +1:09.3
18 BRORSSON Mona 14 0+0 0 23:44.6 +1:10.8
19 KAISHEVA Uliana 67 1+0 1 23:45.3 +1:11.5
20 TOMINGAS Tuuli 46 0+0 0 23:47.3 +1:13.5
21 MIRONOVA Svetlana 71 0+2 2 23:48.1 +1:14.3
22 KRUCHINKINA Elena 20 0+2 2 23:54.4 +1:20.6
23 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 70 0+1 1 23:57.6 +1:23.8
24 DZHIMA Yuliia 80 0+2 2 23:57.9 +1:24.1
25 GASPARIN Elisa 97 0+1 1 23:58.1 +1:24.3
26 COLOMBO Caroline 96 0+0 0 23:59.8 +1:26.0
27 ZDOUC Dunja 32 1+0 1 24:00.0 +1:26.2
28 SEMERENKO Valj 18 1+0 1 24:00.1 +1:26.3
29 CHARVATOVA Lucie 11 1+1 2 24:02.4 +1:28.6
30 GASPARIN Aita 30 1+0 1 24:04.0 +1:30.2
31 HINZ Vanessa 77 0+1 1 24:04.2 +1:30.4
32 LIEN Ida 4 1+1 2 24:05.2 +1:31.4
33 SANFILIPPO Federica 54 1+0 1 24:12.9 +1:39.1
34 ZBYLUT Kinga 34 0+1 1 24:14.0 +1:40.2
35 PERSSON Linn 48 0+1 1 24:14.9 +1:41.1
36 EGAN Clare 37 0+1 1 24:16.2 +1:42.4
37 EDER Mari 44 1+1 2 24:16.8 +1:43.0
38 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 10 0+1 1 24:21.0 +1:47.2
39 ZUK Kamila 13 1+1 2 24:23.2 +1:49.4
40 HAECKI Lena 25 2+1 3 24:23.3 +1:49.5
41 KUKLINA Larisa 9 1+1 2 24:23.4 +1:49.6
42 MAGNUSSON Anna 62 1+0 1 24:23.6 +1:49.8
43 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 33 1+1 2 24:24.5 +1:50.7
44 SOLA Hanna 81 3+1 4 24:26.3 +1:52.5
45 FROLINA Anna 57 1+1 2 24:27.0 +1:53.2
45 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 68 0+0 0 24:27.0 +1:53.2
47 KOCERGINA Natalija 55 1+0 1 24:27.7 +1:53.9
48 BENDIKA Baiba 26 0+3 3 24:27.8 +1:54.0
49 JISLOVA Jessica 31 2+0 2 24:30.6 +1:56.8
50 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 91 1+2 3 24:32.8 +1:59.0
51 GASPARIN Selina 17 0+3 3 24:33.6 +1:59.8
52 REID Joanne 56 0+2 2 24:34.6 +2:00.8
53 MOSER Nadia 88 1+0 1 24:34.7 +2:00.9
54 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 12 2+0 2 24:38.6 +2:04.8
55 CADURISCH Irene 69 1+1 2 24:40.0 +2:06.2
56 MINKKINEN Suvi 58 0+1 1 24:43.0 +2:09.2
57 TALIHARM Johanna 7 2+0 2 24:43.3 +2:09.5
58 OJA Regina 66 0+1 1 24:44.3 +2:10.5
59 SIMON Julia 21 4+1 5 24:44.6 +2:10.8
60 SEMERENKO Vita 43 1+1 2 24:48.7 +2:14.9
61 GYLENKO Alla 53 0+0 0 24:49.6 +2:15.8
62 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 45 2+1 3 24:55.5 +2:21.7
63 LUNDER Emma 42 1+2 3 24:59.2 +2:25.4
64 INNERHOFER Katharina 72 1+2 3 25:00.1 +2:26.3
65 CHEVALIER Chloe 8 0+2 2 25:01.1 +2:27.3
66 BANKES Megan 3 1+2 3 25:07.6 +2:33.8
67 LESHCHENKO Iryna 5 1+3 4 25:10.1 +2:36.3
68 RIEDER Christina 92 0+0 0 25:13.7 +2:39.9
69 GWIZDON Magdalena 83 0+1 1 25:15.7 +2:41.9
70 JAENKAE Erika 65 1+1 2 25:16.5 +2:42.7
71 VINDISAR Nika 50 2+0 2 25:23.6 +2:49.8
72 KAZAKEVICH Irina 38 0+5 5 25:28.0 +2:54.2
73 LIE Lotte 60 0+1 1 25:29.4 +2:55.6
74 BEAUDRY Sarah 73 1+1 2 25:30.3 +2:56.5
75 PITON Karolina 61 1+1 2 25:30.4 +2:56.6
76 MAEDA Sari 78 1+2 3 25:31.6 +2:57.8
77 KLEMENCIC Polona 64 1+2 3 25:42.0 +3:08.2
78 DUNKLEE Susan 15 1+2 3 25:42.5 +3:08.7
79 TANAKA Yurie 94 0+2 2 25:42.7 +3:08.9
80 WEIDEL Anna 99 2+1 3 25:59.1 +3:25.3
81 LEHTONEN Venla 89 2+2 4 26:01.2 +3:27.4
82 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 74 2+2 4 26:04.7 +3:30.9
83 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 63 0+0 0 26:09.9 +3:36.1
84 HORVATOVA Henrieta 59 0+1 1 26:18.2 +3:44.4
85 LEHTLA Kadri 87 1+1 2 26:20.5 +3:46.7
86 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 82 0+2 2 26:20.7 +3:46.9
87 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 27 0+2 2 26:21.8 +3:48.0
88 IRWIN Deedra 100 0+3 3 26:27.4 +3:53.6
89 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 6 2+1 3 26:30.0 +3:56.2
90 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 93 2+2 4 26:42.6 +4:08.8
91 BULINA Sanita 52 3+0 3 26:43.3 +4:09.5
92 BLAZENIC Nika 76 1+1 2 26:53.5 +4:19.7
93 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 84 2+2 4 27:01.1 +4:27.3
94 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 85 1+2 3 28:01.5 +5:27.7
95 MARTON Eniko 90 2+3 5 28:38.5 +6:04.7
96 COTRUS Ana Larisa 79 1+5 6 28:41.4 +6:07.6
97 VOZELJ Tais 101 3+3 6 29:43.7 +7:09.9
98 ABE Mariya 95 4+1 5 30:09.6 +7:35.8
DNF TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 40 0+1 1
DNS BLASHKO Darya 86 0
DNS SKOTTHEIM Johanna 98 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya