Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2020/2021
2021-01-15 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
8
0+6
1:22:28.0
0.0
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+1 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+0 0+0
CLAUDE Fabien
0+1 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+1 0+1
2
Norway
1
1+4
1:22:32.2
+4.2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+0 0+1
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
1+3 0+0
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+0 0+0
3
Italy
6
0+5
1:23:34.6
+1:06.6
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+0 0+1
HOFER Lukas
0+0 0+0
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+0 0+2
4
Russia
4
0+9
1:24:23.3
+1:55.3
STRELTSOV Kirill
0+2 0+1
ELISEEV Matvey
0+2 0+2
LOGINOV Alexandr
0+0 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard
0+1 0+0
5
Germany
3
3+11
1:24:34.4
+2:06.4
LESSER Erik
0+2 0+0
DOLL Benedikt
0+1 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd
0+1 0+1
HORN Philipp
3+3 0+2
6
Ukraine
12
0+2
1:24:59.8
+2:31.8
TISHCHENKO Artem
0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 0+0
DUDCHENKO Anton
0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem
0+1 0+0
7
Sweden
2
1+9
1:25:27.6
+2:59.6
FEMLING Peppe
0+1 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin
1+3 0+0
BRANDT Oskar
0+3 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+0
8
Canada
14
0+9
1:25:33.3
+3:05.3
GOW Christian
0+3 0+2
GOW Scott
0+1 0+0
KIERS Trevor
0+0 0+1
RUNNALLS Adam
0+1 0+1
9
Switzerland
9
0+9
1:25:45.1
+3:17.1
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy
0+0 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin
0+0 0+2
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+1 0+3
10
Finland
11
0+7
1:26:00.9
+3:32.9
HARJULA Tuomas
0+0 0+1
SEPPALA Tero
0+0 0+3
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+0 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+3 0+0
11
Slovenia
13
0+9
1:26:05.3
+3:37.3
DOVZAN Miha
0+0 0+3
FAK Jakov
0+1 0+1
TRSAN Rok
0+1 0+2
CISAR Alex
0+1 0+0
12
USA
16
0+11
1:26:08.6
+3:40.6
NORDGREN Leif
0+2 0+2
BROWN Jake
0+0 0+3
SCHOMMER Paul
0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean
0+0 0+1
13
Slovakia
18
0+10
1:27:25.9
+4:57.9
SIMA Michal
0+1 0+0
HASILLA Tomas
0+2 0+2
BARTKO Simon
0+0 0+3
BALOGA Matej
0+0 0+2
14
Estonia
19
1+11
1:27:37.1
+5:09.1
ZAHKNA Rene
0+1 0+0
ERMITS Kalev
0+0 0+3
HELDNA Robert
0+3 0+1
RAENKEL Raido
0+0 1+3
15
Austria
7
3+13
1:27:39.0
+5:11.0
KOMATZ David
0+1 0+3
EDER Simon
1+3 0+0
LEITNER Felix
0+2 2+3
LEMMERER Harald
0+1 0+0
16
Belarus
10
5+12
1:27:51.3
+5:23.3
LABASTAU Mikita
0+0 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman
3+3 1+3
SMOLSKI Anton
1+3 0+2
17
Lithuania
20
1+10
1:28:04.3
+5:36.3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas
0+2 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1 1+3
FOMIN Maksim
0+0 0+2
18
Czech Republic
5
3+8
1:28:50.5
+6:22.5
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+0
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+0 3+3
MARECEK Jonas
0+1 0+0
KARLIK Mikulas
0+2 0+1
19
Kazakstan
23
0+11
1:28:51.7
+6:23.7
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+2 0+2
KIREYEV Vladislav
0+0 0+1
BELETSKIY Danil
0+3 0+2
SIRIK Sergey
0+0 0+1
20
Latvia
22
1+16
1:29:06.6
+6:38.6
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+2 0+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+0 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts
1+3 0+3
MISE Edgars
0+2 0+2
21
Japan
15
0+10
1:29:23.3
+6:55.3
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+1 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke
0+0 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+1 0+2
KODAMA Shohei
0+2 0+2
22
Poland
21
1+13
1:30:00.1
+7:32.1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+1 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+3 0+1
SZWAJNOS Marcin
0+1 0+2
JAKIELA Tomasz
1+3 0+0
23
Romania
24
1+16
1:30:19.7
+7:51.7
BUTA George
0+1 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+3 1+3
COLTEA George Marian
0+2 0+3
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+2 0+2
24
Belgium
17
0+8
Lapped
CLAUDE Florent
0+2 0+0
LANGER Thierry
0+1 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+3 0+1
BEAUVAIS Cesar
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles