World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2020/2021


   2021-01-15 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 8 0+6 1:22:28.0 0.0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+0
CLAUDE Fabien 0+1 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+1
2 Norway 1 1+4 1:22:32.2 +4.2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+1
DALE Johannes 1+3 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
3 Italy 6 0+5 1:23:34.6 +1:06.6
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+0
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+2
4 Russia 4 0+9 1:24:23.3 +1:55.3
STRELTSOV Kirill 0+2 0+1
ELISEEV Matvey 0+2 0+2
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard 0+1 0+0
5 Germany 3 3+11 1:24:34.4 +2:06.4
LESSER Erik 0+2 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+1
HORN Philipp 3+3 0+2
6 Ukraine 12 0+2 1:24:59.8 +2:31.8
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+0
7 Sweden 2 1+9 1:25:27.6 +2:59.6
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin 1+3 0+0
BRANDT Oskar 0+3 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+0
8 Canada 14 0+9 1:25:33.3 +3:05.3
GOW Christian 0+3 0+2
GOW Scott 0+1 0+0
KIERS Trevor 0+0 0+1
RUNNALLS Adam 0+1 0+1
9 Switzerland 9 0+9 1:25:45.1 +3:17.1
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+0 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin 0+0 0+2
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+1 0+3
10 Finland 11 0+7 1:26:00.9 +3:32.9
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+0 0+3
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+0 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+3 0+0
11 Slovenia 13 0+9 1:26:05.3 +3:37.3
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+3
FAK Jakov 0+1 0+1
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+2
CISAR Alex 0+1 0+0
12 USA 16 0+11 1:26:08.6 +3:40.6
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+2
BROWN Jake 0+0 0+3
SCHOMMER Paul 0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+1
13 Slovakia 18 0+10 1:27:25.9 +4:57.9
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+0
HASILLA Tomas 0+2 0+2
BARTKO Simon 0+0 0+3
BALOGA Matej 0+0 0+2
14 Estonia 19 1+11 1:27:37.1 +5:09.1
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+0
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+3
HELDNA Robert 0+3 0+1
RAENKEL Raido 0+0 1+3
15 Austria 7 3+13 1:27:39.0 +5:11.0
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+3
EDER Simon 1+3 0+0
LEITNER Felix 0+2 2+3
LEMMERER Harald 0+1 0+0
16 Belarus 10 5+12 1:27:51.3 +5:23.3
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman 3+3 1+3
SMOLSKI Anton 1+3 0+2
17 Lithuania 20 1+10 1:28:04.3 +5:36.3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+2 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 1+3
FOMIN Maksim 0+0 0+2
18 Czech Republic 5 3+8 1:28:50.5 +6:22.5
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+0
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+0 3+3
MARECEK Jonas 0+1 0+0
KARLIK Mikulas 0+2 0+1
19 Kazakstan 23 0+11 1:28:51.7 +6:23.7
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+2 0+2
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+0 0+1
BELETSKIY Danil 0+3 0+2
SIRIK Sergey 0+0 0+1
20 Latvia 22 1+16 1:29:06.6 +6:38.6
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 0+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts 1+3 0+3
MISE Edgars 0+2 0+2
21 Japan 15 0+10 1:29:23.3 +6:55.3
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 0+2
KODAMA Shohei 0+2 0+2
22 Poland 21 1+13 1:30:00.1 +7:32.1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+1
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+1 0+2
JAKIELA Tomasz 1+3 0+0
23 Romania 24 1+16 1:30:19.7 +7:51.7
BUTA George 0+1 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+3 1+3
COLTEA George Marian 0+2 0+3
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+2 0+2
24 Belgium 17 0+8 Lapped
CLAUDE Florent 0+2 0+0
LANGER Thierry 0+1 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+3 0+1
BEAUVAIS Cesar
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya