World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2020/2021


   2021-01-21 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 35 0+0+1+0 1 42:29.3 0.0
2 DZHIMA Yuliia 33 0+0+0+0 0 43:13.0 +43.7
3 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 32 0+0+0+1 1 43:33.3 +1:04.0
4 WIERER Dorothea 38 1+0+0+1 2 43:44.4 +1:15.1
5 HETTICH Janina 17 0+0+0+1 1 43:53.2 +1:23.9
6 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 7 0+1+0+1 2 44:18.4 +1:49.1
7 MIRONOVA Svetlana 41 0+0+1+1 2 44:20.6 +1:51.3
8 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 28 1+0+0+1 2 44:21.7 +1:52.4
9 KAISHEVA Uliana 24 0+0+2+0 2 44:24.9 +1:55.6
10 ZDOUC Dunja 20 0+0+0+1 1 44:57.3 +2:28.0
11 DEIGENTESCH Marion 85 1+0+0+0 1 45:01.0 +2:31.7
12 HINZ Vanessa 58 0+0+1+1 2 45:06.2 +2:36.9
13 VITTOZZI Lisa 27 0+1+1+1 3 45:12.4 +2:43.1
14 KUKLINA Larisa 3 0+0+1+0 1 45:15.3 +2:46.0
15 PERSSON Linn 43 0+1+0+1 2 45:17.9 +2:48.6
16 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 49 0+0+0+1 1 45:18.9 +2:49.6
17 HERRMANN Denise 14 1+1+0+2 4 45:19.5 +2:50.2
18 ECKHOFF Tiril 13 1+2+0+1 4 45:21.6 +2:52.3
19 BESCOND Anais 67 0+1+0+1 2 45:24.6 +2:55.3
20 DUNKLEE Susan 55 0+0+0+1 1 45:30.6 +3:01.3
21 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 37 1+1+1+0 3 45:31.1 +3:01.8
22 COLOMBO Caroline 80 1+1+0+0 2 45:34.4 +3:05.1
23 HAECKI Lena 21 1+1+0+1 3 45:34.6 +3:05.3
24 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 69 1+0+1+0 2 45:36.8 +3:07.5
25 BANKES Megan 12 0+1+1+0 2 45:43.8 +3:14.5
26 MAKA Anna 74 0+1+0+0 1 45:46.0 +3:16.7
27 TALIHARM Johanna 44 1+0+0+1 2 45:48.0 +3:18.7
28 SEMERENKO Valj 52 1+0+0+1 2 45:50.1 +3:20.8
29 OEBERG Hanna 40 2+0+1+0 3 45:50.6 +3:21.3
30 CADURISCH Irene 51 0+1+0+1 2 45:56.2 +3:26.9
31 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 8 0+2+1+1 4 45:58.9 +3:29.6
32 SOLA Hanna 73 1+1+1+0 3 46:00.6 +3:31.3
33 PREUSS Franziska 6 1+1+0+2 4 46:07.3 +3:38.0
34 BEAUDRY Sarah 46 1+0+0+0 1 46:07.5 +3:38.2
35 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 10 0+0+0+3 3 46:07.7 +3:38.4
36 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 57 0+0+1+1 2 46:11.0 +3:41.7
37 SCHWAIGER Julia 29 1+0+1+1 3 46:13.7 +3:44.4
38 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 34 0+1+0+1 2 46:14.7 +3:45.4
39 INNERHOFER Katharina 77 1+2+0+1 4 46:16.2 +3:46.9
40 JISLOVA Jessica 22 1+0+0+1 2 46:18.7 +3:49.4
41 DAVIDOVA Marketa 48 1+1+1+1 4 46:23.1 +3:53.8
42 LESHCHENKO Iryna 5 1+0+2+0 3 46:34.3 +4:05.0
43 BRAISAZ Justine 45 0+0+0+4 4 46:44.6 +4:15.3
44 GASPARIN Elisa 79 0+2+0+1 3 46:49.5 +4:20.2
45 GASPARIN Selina 19 0+0+0+4 4 47:05.5 +4:36.2
46 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 23 1+2+0+0 3 47:12.7 +4:43.4
47 EGAN Clare 18 0+1+1+1 3 47:12.9 +4:43.6
48 BENDIKA Baiba 25 0+3+1+1 5 47:23.2 +4:53.9
49 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1 1+0+1+0 2 47:26.8 +4:57.5
50 OEBERG Elvira Karin 26 1+1+0+1 3 47:28.3 +4:59.0
51 LIE Lotte 53 0+1+0+1 2 47:39.7 +5:10.4
52 HORVATOVA Henrieta 72 0+0+1+1 2 47:52.2 +5:22.9
53 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 31 2+0+1+0 3 48:03.5 +5:34.2
54 AKIMOVA Tatiana 83 1+0+1+3 5 48:08.9 +5:39.6
55 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 96 0+1+0+1 2 48:11.3 +5:42.0
56 GONTIER Nicole 93 0+2+1+1 4 48:15.2 +5:45.9
57 BLASHKO Darya 4 1+1+0+1 3 48:26.1 +5:56.8
58 MINKKINEN Suvi 62 1+2+1+0 4 48:30.3 +6:01.0
59 JOHANSSON Tilda 60 1+1+0+1 3 48:34.1 +6:04.8
60 SANFILIPPO Federica 15 2+2+1+0 5 48:36.5 +6:07.2
61 MOSER Nadia 56 0+1+2+1 4 48:51.9 +6:22.6
62 SIMON Julia 47 2+2+3+0 7 48:54.9 +6:25.6
63 LIEN Ida 61 1+2+1+2 6 49:07.7 +6:38.4
64 CHEVALIER Chloe 16 1+1+1+2 5 49:10.5 +6:41.2
65 KAZAKEVICH Irina 65 1+1+1+3 6 49:10.7 +6:41.4
66 GASPARIN Aita 36 3+1+1+0 5 49:24.8 +6:55.5
67 RIEDER Christina 84 0+1+1+1 3 49:29.6 +7:00.3
68 LEHTONEN Venla 88 1+1+2+1 5 49:37.3 +7:08.0
69 CARRARA Michela 50 3+0+1+1 5 49:37.7 +7:08.4
70 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 63 0+2+0+0 2 49:46.3 +7:17.0
71 REID Joanne 30 0+2+1+3 6 49:51.4 +7:22.1
72 KRUCHINKINA Elena 42 2+1+2+2 7 50:05.0 +7:35.7
73 JAKIELA Joanna 66 2+2+1+1 6 50:11.1 +7:41.8
74 MAEDA Sari 71 0+3+1+1 5 50:14.5 +7:45.2
75 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 39 2+0+0+2 4 50:28.0 +7:58.7
76 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 92 0+0+2+1 3 50:34.7 +8:05.4
77 CHARVATOVA Lucie 59 3+2+0+3 8 50:46.7 +8:17.4
78 JAENKAE Erika 70 0+3+0+1 4 50:50.3 +8:21.0
79 KOCERGINA Natalija 68 1+0+3+2 6 50:50.7 +8:21.4
80 IRWIN Deedra 95 3+0+0+3 6 50:59.0 +8:29.7
81 BRORSSON Mona 11 1+2+0+1 4 51:01.6 +8:32.3
82 LEHTLA Kadri 75 1+2+2+1 6 51:27.4 +8:58.1
83 TOMINGAS Tuuli 9 1+3+0+4 8 52:04.5 +9:35.2
84 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 91 2+1+2+3 8 52:21.8 +9:52.5
85 TANAKA Yurie 86 1+1+1+2 5 52:27.8 +9:58.5
86 GAIM Grete 81 0+2+0+3 5 52:28.6 +9:59.3
87 BULINA Sanita 76 2+1+3+0 6 53:10.0 +10:40.7
88 COTRUS Ana Larisa 64 2+2+0+3 7 54:08.5 +11:39.2
89 FROLINA Anna 54 3+2+2+3 10 54:29.0 +11:59.7
90 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 94 0+2+2+2 6 54:40.5 +12:11.2
91 MARTON Eniko 87 1+3+1+3 8 55:06.3 +12:37.0
92 PITON Karolina 82 2+2+2+3 9 55:49.0 +13:19.7
93 ABE Mariya 90 0+0+3+2 5 56:29.2 +13:59.9
DNS EDER Mari 2 0
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 78 0
DNS LUNDER Emma 89 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya