World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2020/2021


   2021-01-22 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 27 0+0+0+0 0 48:41.8 0.0
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 44 0+1+1+0 2 49:40.3 +58.5
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 50 0+0+1+1 2 49:52.4 +1:10.6
4 HOFER Lukas 42 1+1+0+0 2 49:52.5 +1:10.7
5 DUDCHENKO Anton 77 0+0+0+0 0 49:52.7 +1:10.9
6 PONSILUOMA Martin 19 1+0+0+1 2 49:59.9 +1:18.1
7 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 64 0+0+1+1 2 50:04.0 +1:22.2
8 EDER Simon 20 0+0+0+1 1 50:07.0 +1:25.2
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 75 0+2+0+0 2 50:32.2 +1:50.4
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 31 1+0+1+2 4 50:38.2 +1:56.4
11 PEIFFER Arnd 37 0+0+0+2 2 50:38.7 +1:56.9
12 KOMATZ David 54 0+0+0+0 0 50:40.3 +1:58.5
13 BIONAZ Didier 85 0+0+0+1 1 50:51.0 +2:09.2
14 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 58 1+0+1+0 2 50:53.0 +2:11.2
15 BOE Tarjei 24 1+0+0+2 3 50:57.5 +2:15.7
16 REES Roman 16 0+0+1+1 2 51:12.5 +2:30.7
17 FINELLO Jeremy 7 1+1+0+1 3 51:12.8 +2:31.0
18 KÜHN Johannes 52 0+1+1+1 3 51:18.2 +2:36.4
19 SEPPALA Tero 29 2+0+1+0 3 51:27.4 +2:45.6
20 WEGER Benjamin 46 0+1+0+1 2 51:27.7 +2:45.9
21 DESTHIEUX Simon 17 0+2+1+0 3 51:37.2 +2:55.4
22 GUIGONNAT Antonin 59 0+2+0+1 3 51:50.3 +3:08.5
23 PRYMA Artem 35 2+0+0+1 3 51:53.9 +3:12.1
24 OZAKI Kosuke 92 0+0+0+0 0 51:59.1 +3:17.3
25 JACQUELIN Emilien 47 0+1+0+3 4 52:04.5 +3:22.7
26 DOLL Benedikt 1 2+1+0+2 5 52:04.6 +3:22.8
27 DALE Johannes 63 0+1+2+1 4 52:09.5 +3:27.7
28 SMOLSKI Anton 38 1+0+1+1 3 52:11.3 +3:29.5
29 LEITNER Felix 39 0+2+0+2 4 52:13.3 +3:31.5
30 HORN Philipp 26 1+2+1+0 4 52:13.6 +3:31.8
31 EBERHARD Julian 14 1+0+0+2 3 52:19.1 +3:37.3
32 LABASTAU Mikita 84 1+0+0+0 1 52:22.3 +3:40.5
33 MORAVEC Ondrej 8 0+1+0+1 2 52:24.7 +3:42.9
34 TISHCHENKO Artem 94 0+1+0+0 1 52:29.6 +3:47.8
35 KRUPCIK Tomaas 66 1+0+0+2 3 52:32.6 +3:50.8
36 CISAR Alex 62 2+0+0+0 2 52:43.5 +4:01.7
37 FAK Jakov 51 0+1+2+1 4 52:45.7 +4:03.9
38 ZAHKNA Rene 18 0+0+1+0 1 52:48.6 +4:06.8
39 ZEMLICKA Milan 88 1+0+0+0 1 52:50.7 +4:08.9
40 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 67 1+0+0+0 1 52:57.1 +4:15.3
41 RUNNALLS Adam 74 1+1+0+1 3 52:57.3 +4:15.5
42 FLORE Raul Antonio 96 0+0+1+0 1 52:58.5 +4:16.7
43 TACHIZAKI Mikito 60 0+1+0+0 1 53:02.8 +4:21.0
44 DOVZAN Miha 49 0+0+0+2 2 53:04.6 +4:22.8
45 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 25 2+1+0+1 4 53:06.8 +4:25.0
46 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 28 1+2+0+0 3 53:07.8 +4:26.0
47 NORDGREN Leif 5 0+0+1+1 2 53:13.8 +4:32.0
48 LESSER Erik 45 0+1+0+3 4 53:15.0 +4:33.2
49 CLAUDE Florent 30 1+1+1+0 3 53:18.4 +4:36.6
50 LATYPOV Eduard 23 1+0+0+3 4 53:19.7 +4:37.9
51 BABIKOV Anton 71 0+2+0+1 3 53:39.4 +4:57.6
52 DOHERTY Sean 21 2+1+1+0 4 53:41.5 +4:59.7
53 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 2 0+1+0+1 2 53:46.0 +5:04.2
54 CLAUDE Fabien 34 2+1+2+0 5 53:58.0 +5:16.2
55 KAUKENAS Tomas 76 0+1+0+3 4 54:01.0 +5:19.2
56 FEMLING Peppe 43 0+0+1+3 4 54:01.4 +5:19.6
57 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 41 2+1+0+0 3 54:04.3 +5:22.5
58 LEMMERER Harald 97 0+2+2+0 4 54:08.3 +5:26.5
59 GIACOMEL Tommaso 57 4+1+0+0 5 54:14.7 +5:32.9
60 BUTA George 53 1+1+2+0 4 54:18.2 +5:36.4
61 NELIN Jesper 13 1+0+0+4 5 54:32.1 +5:50.3
62 HARTWEG Niklas 89 1+3+0+0 4 54:33.4 +5:51.6
63 TRSAN Rok 9 1+1+1+1 4 54:34.7 +5:52.9
64 HARJULA Tuomas 6 0+1+2+1 4 54:46.6 +6:04.8
65 STRELTSOV Kirill 4 0+2+2+1 5 54:47.5 +6:05.7
66 HIIDENSALO Olli 65 0+2+1+2 5 55:00.4 +6:18.6
67 GOW Scott 11 0+1+1+3 5 55:05.0 +6:23.2
68 KIERS Trevor 91 3+1+0+1 5 55:06.0 +6:24.2
69 TKALENKO Ruslan 12 3+0+0+1 4 55:13.2 +6:31.4
70 LANGER Thierry 10 0+0+3+2 5 55:19.0 +6:37.2
71 WIESTNER Serafin 68 1+2+2+0 5 55:25.4 +6:43.6
72 WINDISCH Dominik 36 2+2+1+2 7 55:25.7 +6:43.9
72 SCHOMMER Paul 83 2+1+1+1 5 55:25.7 +6:43.9
74 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 32 1+1+3+1 6 55:28.1 +6:46.3
75 STROLIA Vytautas 22 1+1+2+1 5 55:37.6 +6:55.8
76 BROWN Jake 72 2+2+0+2 6 55:38.6 +6:56.8
77 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 15 0+1+2+2 5 55:50.6 +7:08.8
78 ERMITS Kalev 56 2+2+1+1 6 55:54.0 +7:12.2
79 HASILLA Tomas 69 0+4+1+0 5 55:56.2 +7:14.4
80 CLAUDE Emilien 87 1+2+0+2 5 56:01.1 +7:19.3
81 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 70 0+2+1+0 3 56:21.8 +7:40.0
82 STVRTECKY Jakub 40 3+2+1+1 7 56:39.2 +7:57.4
83 BORMOLINI Thomas 3 0+2+0+3 5 57:02.0 +8:20.2
84 VARABEI Maksim 80 1+0+0+1 2 57:23.7 +8:41.9
85 BARTKO Simon 90 1+2+3+0 6 57:23.9 +8:42.1
86 GOW Christian 33 3+0+2+2 7 57:28.8 +8:47.0
87 HELDNA Robert 93 2+2+1+0 5 57:43.4 +9:01.6
88 MUKHIN Alexandr 79 0+4+0+2 6 57:48.3 +9:06.5
89 SIMA Michal 78 2+1+2+1 6 57:49.4 +9:07.6
90 GUZIK Grzegorz 48 1+2+4+0 7 58:37.9 +9:56.1
91 GAVRILOV Ilia 82 2+1+2+0 5 59:29.2 +10:47.4
92 BELETSKIY Danil 95 1+3+0+1 5 59:49.6 +11:07.8
93 MISE Edgars 86 2+0+2+2 6 1:00:07.4 +11:25.6
94 JAKIELA Tomasz 73 2+2+0+3 7 1:00:08.4 +11:26.6
95 STENERSEN Torstein 55 3+1+2+2 8 1:00:08.7 +11:26.9
96 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 61 1+3+1+0 5 1:00:40.6 +11:58.8
97 SKORUSA Wojciech 81 4+2+1+1 8 1:03:52.8 +15:11.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya