World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2020/2021


   2021-01-23 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 4 0+9 1:14:25.8 0.0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+3
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+0
2 Norway 1 1+9 1:14:26.6 +0.8
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+2 0+0
DALE Johannes 0+1 1+3
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+1
3 Russia 5 1+7 1:15:16.6 +50.8
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 0+0
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+1
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 1+3
LATYPOV Eduard 0+0 0+3
4 Germany 3 0+6 1:15:20.2 +54.4
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+1
REES Roman 0+0 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+2
5 Italy 6 0+7 1:16:20.9 +1:55.1
BIONAZ Didier 0+1 0+1
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+0 0+0
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+2
6 Austria 7 0+10 1:16:44.8 +2:19.0
KOMATZ David 0+0 0+2
EDER Simon 0+0 0+2
LEITNER Felix 0+3 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+0 0+2
7 Finland 11 0+9 1:16:56.7 +2:30.9
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 0+3
SEPPALA Tero 0+0 0+0
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+2 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+1
8 Ukraine 9 0+8 1:17:02.7 +2:36.9
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+3
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+0 0+2
9 Canada 12 1+10 1:17:23.2 +2:57.4
RUNNALLS Adam 0+2 0+2
GOW Scott 0+0 0+2
KIERS Trevor 0+0 1+3
GOW Christian 0+1 0+0
10 Slovenia 13 0+8 1:17:51.8 +3:26.0
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+0
FAK Jakov 0+3 0+0
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+1
CISAR Alex 0+0 0+2
11 Switzerland 10 0+9 1:17:54.6 +3:28.8
STALDER Sebastian 0+2 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+2
HARTWEG Niklas 0+0 0+0
12 Slovakia 16 0+10 1:17:58.1 +3:32.3
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0+2
BARTKO Simon 0+0 0+3
BALOGA Matej 0+1 0+1
13 Belarus 14 0+11 1:18:05.0 +3:39.2
SMOLSKI Anton 0+2 0+2
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+3 0+0
LABASTAU Mikita 0+3 0+0
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 0+0 0+1
14 Lithuania 19 0+8 1:19:54.0 +5:28.2
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+0
FOMIN Maksim 0+1 0+0
15 Sweden 2 3+16 1:20:07.1 +5:41.3
FEMLING Peppe 1+3 2+3
NELIN Jesper 0+0 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+3
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+2 0+1
16 Kazakstan 22 1+5 1:20:10.1 +5:44.3
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+1 0+0
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+0 1+3
SIRIK Sergey 0+0 0+0
BELETSKIY Danil 0+1 0+0
17 Estonia 17 3+10 1:20:12.2 +5:46.4
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+0
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 2+3
HELDNA Robert 0+2 0+0
RAENKEL Raido 0+1 1+3
18 Romania 24 2+11 1:20:33.1 +6:07.3
BUTA George 0+0 1+3
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 0+1
COLTEA George Marian 1+3 0+2
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+1 0+0
19 Czech Republic 8 4+10 Lapped
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+1 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+1 1+3
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+0 3+3
20 USA 15 3+14 Lapped
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+1
BROWN Jake 0+0 0+1
SCHOMMER Paul 0+1 2+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+3 1+3
21 Latvia 23 0+12 Lapped
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+0 0+3
SLOTINS Roberts 0+2 0+1
MISE Edgars 0+1 0+1
22 Japan 18 3+13 Lapped
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 1+3 0+1
TACHIZAKI Mikito 1+3 0+2
KODAMA Shohei
23 Belgium 20 2+11 Lapped
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+1
LANGER Thierry 1+3 0+3
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+1 1+3
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
24 Poland 21 3+12 Lapped
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 1+3
JAKIELA Tomasz 2+3 0+2
SKORUSA Wojciech
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya