World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2020/2021


   2021-01-24 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+0+0+1 1 35:44.3 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 6 1+0+0+1 2 36:15.6 +31.3
3 FAK Jakov 10 0+0+1+0 1 36:28.5 +44.2
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 11 1+0+1+1 3 36:33.4 +49.1
5 PEIFFER Arnd 12 0+1+0+1 2 36:33.4 +49.1
6 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 22 1+1+0+1 3 36:34.9 +50.6
7 DOLL Benedikt 13 1+0+1+1 3 36:39.4 +55.1
8 EDER Simon 19 0+0+1+1 2 36:42.1 +57.8
9 DALE Johannes 4 1+0+3+0 4 36:49.1 +1:04.8
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 8 1+1+1+1 4 36:50.2 +1:05.9
11 JACQUELIN Emilien 7 1+1+2+1 5 36:52.6 +1:08.3
12 BOE Tarjei 3 1+0+1+2 4 36:55.3 +1:11.0
13 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 5 0+2+0+1 3 36:57.7 +1:13.4
14 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 2 0+0+2+1 3 36:58.0 +1:13.7
15 HOFER Lukas 9 0+0+1+2 3 37:00.6 +1:16.3
16 KOMATZ David 25 0+0+1+0 1 37:14.4 +1:30.1
17 WEGER Benjamin 16 0+3+0+0 3 37:19.0 +1:34.7
18 CLAUDE Fabien 15 0+1+2+1 4 37:29.1 +1:44.8
19 LOGINOV Alexandr 17 1+0+2+1 4 37:32.9 +1:48.6
20 LATYPOV Eduard 23 1+1+2+1 5 37:33.2 +1:48.9
21 BIONAZ Didier 27 0+1+1+1 3 37:36.7 +1:52.4
22 DESTHIEUX Simon 18 0+1+4+0 5 37:58.2 +2:13.9
23 REES Roman 29 0+1+2+1 4 38:05.4 +2:21.1
24 LESSER Erik 14 1+1+2+0 4 38:18.1 +2:33.8
25 DUDCHENKO Anton 26 1+0+1+1 3 38:29.6 +2:45.3
26 FINELLO Jeremy 30 1+2+3+1 7 38:34.9 +2:50.6
27 GUIGONNAT Antonin 21 2+0+0+5 7 38:39.7 +2:55.4
28 ELISEEV Matvey 20 1+0+1+1 3 39:02.1 +3:17.8
29 LEITNER Felix 24 3+0+2+0 5 39:09.6 +3:25.3
30 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 28 3+1+2+1 7 39:55.9 +4:11.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya