World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-11 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 19 0+0 0 22:07.2 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 2 0+0 0 22:18.5 +11.3
3 HOFER Lukas 49 0+0 0 22:22.0 +14.8
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 16 0+0 0 22:29.9 +22.7
5 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 25 0+1 1 22:30.6 +23.4
6 GUIGONNAT Antonin 69 0+1 1 22:30.8 +23.6
7 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 59 0+0 0 22:37.2 +30.0
8 DALE Johannes 53 0+1 1 22:43.9 +36.7
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 5 2+0 2 22:44.2 +37.0
10 FAK Jakov 6 0+1 1 22:47.0 +39.8
11 EDER Simon 26 0+0 0 22:47.4 +40.2
12 KRCMAR Michal 57 0+0 0 22:51.7 +44.5
13 PEIFFER Arnd 7 0+1 1 22:53.3 +46.1
14 PONSILUOMA Martin 51 1+0 1 22:53.5 +46.3
15 DOLL Benedikt 32 0+2 2 22:56.6 +49.4
16 ELISEEV Matvey 4 0+0 0 22:57.1 +49.9
17 LOGINOV Alexandr 3 0+0 0 22:57.4 +50.2
18 SMOLSKI Anton 15 0+0 0 23:01.3 +54.1
19 LESSER Erik 14 0+1 1 23:01.9 +54.7
20 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 35 0+2 2 23:02.4 +55.2
21 DESTHIEUX Simon 31 0+2 2 23:03.2 +56.0
22 CLAUDE Fabien 44 0+1 1 23:04.1 +56.9
23 NELIN Jesper 46 1+0 1 23:08.8 +1:01.6
24 USOV Mihail 38 0+0 0 23:12.8 +1:05.6
25 LATYPOV Eduard 42 1+1 2 23:14.6 +1:07.4
26 WEGER Benjamin 39 0+0 0 23:20.0 +1:12.8
27 REES Roman 45 1+0 1 23:23.7 +1:16.5
28 WINDISCH Dominik 21 0+1 1 23:24.1 +1:16.9
29 STVRTECKY Jakub 1 1+0 1 23:28.3 +1:21.1
30 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 78 0+0 0 23:30.0 +1:22.8
31 GOW Scott 20 0+0 0 23:33.3 +1:26.1
32 DOHERTY Sean 62 0+1 1 23:33.9 +1:26.7
33 BROWN Jake 30 1+2 3 23:35.2 +1:28.0
34 KARLIK Mikulas 76 0+2 2 23:36.1 +1:28.9
35 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 9 1+1 2 23:40.1 +1:32.9
36 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 22 0+1 1 23:44.2 +1:37.0
37 DOVZAN Miha 33 0+1 1 23:45.6 +1:38.4
38 KHALILI Said Karimulla 58 1+1 2 23:51.1 +1:43.9
39 BORMOLINI Thomas 47 0+1 1 23:52.1 +1:44.9
40 SEPPALA Tero 10 1+2 3 23:52.5 +1:45.3
41 MAGAZEEV Pavel 8 1+0 1 23:52.8 +1:45.6
42 LEITNER Felix 23 0+2 2 23:54.0 +1:46.8
43 PRYMA Artem 37 0+0 0 23:55.0 +1:47.8
44 SINAPOV Anton 73 0+1 1 23:55.5 +1:48.3
45 FINELLO Jeremy 18 0+3 3 23:56.2 +1:49.0
46 CLAUDE Emilien 93 0+1 1 23:56.4 +1:49.2
47 HARJULA Tuomas 54 1+0 1 23:56.9 +1:49.7
48 STROEMSHEIM Endre 72 1+1 2 23:58.2 +1:51.0
49 JAEGER Martin 88 0+2 2 23:59.8 +1:52.6
50 HORNIG Vitezslav 99 0+1 1 24:03.5 +1:56.3
51 VARABEI Maksim 50 1+0 1 24:04.3 +1:57.1
52 BIONAZ Didier 66 1+0 1 24:04.5 +1:57.3
53 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 63 0+1 1 24:04.8 +1:57.6
54 GOW Christian 41 1+0 1 24:04.9 +1:57.7
55 TRSAN Rok 34 0+1 1 24:05.8 +1:58.6
55 GIACOMEL Tommaso 102 1+1 2 24:05.8 +1:58.6
57 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 13 0+1 1 24:06.3 +1:59.1
58 STEGMAYR Gabriel 28 0+0 0 24:07.1 +1:59.9
59 MORAVEC Ondrej 43 1+2 3 24:09.5 +2:02.3
60 KIREYEV Vladislav 70 0+0 0 24:10.8 +2:03.6
61 NORDGREN Leif 56 0+1 1 24:11.5 +2:04.3
62 CLAUDE Florent 36 1+1 2 24:14.1 +2:06.9
63 STRELTSOV Kirill 97 0+2 2 24:21.4 +2:14.2
64 RUNNALLS Adam 67 1+1 2 24:23.8 +2:16.6
65 SCHOMMER Paul 96 0+1 1 24:24.3 +2:17.1
66 PUCHIANU Cornel 48 0+2 2 24:24.9 +2:17.7
67 KIERS Trevor 95 1+0 1 24:26.9 +2:19.7
68 BARTKO Simon 83 2+1 3 24:29.7 +2:22.5
68 HARTWEG Niklas 100 0+2 2 24:29.7 +2:22.5
70 OZAKI Kosuke 64 2+0 2 24:29.8 +2:22.6
71 SIIMER Kristo 98 0+1 1 24:30.1 +2:22.9
72 FEMLING Peppe 75 2+0 2 24:31.9 +2:24.7
73 KÜHN Johannes 82 1+2 3 24:37.1 +2:29.9
74 LABASTAU Mikita 92 0+0 0 24:40.3 +2:33.1
75 GUZIK Grzegorz 11 1+1 2 24:40.4 +2:33.2
76 KAUKENAS Tomas 71 1+1 2 24:41.6 +2:34.4
77 BANYS Linas 105 0+1 1 24:44.6 +2:37.4
78 KOMATZ David 55 1+1 2 24:45.5 +2:38.3
79 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 12 1+2 3 24:46.1 +2:38.9
80 MUKHIN Alexandr 104 1+1 2 24:46.2 +2:39.0
81 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 60 1+2 3 24:47.8 +2:40.6
82 ILIEV Vladimir 52 3+2 5 24:48.0 +2:40.8
83 HORN Philipp 89 3+0 3 24:49.7 +2:42.5
84 LANGER Thierry 27 0+2 2 24:51.3 +2:44.1
85 STROLIA Vytautas 40 2+2 4 24:52.0 +2:44.8
86 TSYMBAL Bogdan 80 1+2 3 24:52.4 +2:45.2
87 DUDCHENKO Anton 101 0+2 2 24:53.0 +2:45.8
88 FLORE Raul Antonio 65 0+1 1 24:55.5 +2:48.3
89 JAKIELA Tomasz 74 0+2 2 24:59.0 +2:51.8
90 Klemen 84 2+1 3 25:00.6 +2:53.4
91 SIMA Michal 17 0+2 2 25:03.7 +2:56.5
92 LEMMERER Harald 86 0+3 3 25:12.2 +3:05.0
93 TISHCHENKO Artem 24 0+1 1 25:12.3 +3:05.1
94 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 79 3+1 4 25:21.2 +3:14.0
95 HASILLA Tomas 94 1+2 3 25:24.0 +3:16.8
96 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 68 3+2 5 25:36.1 +3:28.9
97 KIM Yonggyu 61 1+1 2 25:43.4 +3:36.2
98 HELDNA Robert 77 2+1 3 25:47.4 +3:40.2
99 RAENKEL Raido 85 3+3 6 26:01.6 +3:54.4
100 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 81 2+1 3 26:06.0 +3:58.8
101 MISE Edgars 90 2+1 3 26:14.3 +4:07.1
102 BEAUVAIS Cesar 87 3+1 4 26:20.3 +4:13.1
103 SZWAJNOS Marcin 91 1+2 3 27:19.4 +5:12.2
DNS RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 29 0
DNF TODEV Blagoy 103 0+1 1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya