World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-12 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 30 0+1 1 18:11.1 0.0
2 HERRMANN Denise 1 0+0 0 18:17.2 +6.1
3 WIERER Dorothea 6 0+0 0 18:21.6 +10.5
4 PREUSS Franziska 15 0+1 1 18:28.4 +17.3
5 DZHIMA Yuliia 47 0+0 0 18:41.6 +30.5
6 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 22 0+1 1 18:42.5 +31.4
7 OEBERG Elvira Karin 36 0+0 0 18:47.2 +36.1
8 DUNKLEE Susan 51 0+0 0 18:48.3 +37.2
9 SCHWAIGER Julia 38 0+0 0 18:49.2 +38.1
10 CHARVATOVA Lucie 97 0+1 1 18:50.8 +39.7
11 DAVIDOVA Marketa 89 0+1 1 18:54.1 +43.0
12 BRAISAZ Justine 10 0+2 2 18:54.3 +43.2
13 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 26 0+1 1 18:54.6 +43.5
14 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 33 2+0 2 18:57.8 +46.7
15 LIEN Ida 64 0+1 1 19:01.9 +50.8
16 BENDIKA Baiba 46 0+1 1 19:16.3 +1:05.2
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 24 0+2 2 19:17.6 +1:06.5
18 GASPARIN Selina 29 1+1 2 19:18.0 +1:06.9
19 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 13 1+1 2 19:19.7 +1:08.6
20 SIMON Julia 3 2+0 2 19:19.8 +1:08.7
20 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 45 0+1 1 19:19.8 +1:08.7
22 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 40 1+0 1 19:20.6 +1:09.5
23 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 4 0+0 0 19:22.5 +1:11.4
24 OEBERG Hanna 19 0+2 2 19:24.7 +1:13.6
25 AKIMOVA Tatiana 87 1+0 1 19:31.5 +1:20.4
26 BLASHKO Darya 20 1+0 1 19:31.6 +1:20.5
27 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 93 0+0 0 19:33.6 +1:22.5
28 VITTOZZI Lisa 8 3+0 3 19:35.8 +1:24.7
29 SOLA Hanna 14 2+1 3 19:36.4 +1:25.3
30 CHEVALIER Chloe 75 0+2 2 19:38.3 +1:27.2
31 JISLOVA Jessica 69 0+1 1 19:38.9 +1:27.8
32 KLEMENCIC Polona 67 0+0 0 19:39.0 +1:27.9
33 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 43 0+1 1 19:39.7 +1:28.6
34 GASPARIN Elisa 83 1+1 2 19:39.9 +1:28.8
35 TODOROVA Milena 32 0+2 2 19:40.0 +1:28.9
36 BESCOND Anais 50 1+1 2 19:41.3 +1:30.2
37 PERSSON Linn 11 1+2 3 19:41.5 +1:30.4
38 GYLENKO Alla 76 0+1 1 19:41.9 +1:30.8
39 BRORSSON Mona 52 1+0 1 19:44.1 +1:33.0
40 LESHCHENKO Iryna 48 0+1 1 19:45.1 +1:34.0
41 ZDOUC Dunja 2 1+1 2 19:45.2 +1:34.1
42 KUKLINA Larisa 72 0+1 1 19:45.4 +1:34.3
43 EGAN Clare 35 0+2 2 19:45.8 +1:34.7
44 KINNUNEN Nastassia 79 0+0 0 19:46.9 +1:35.8
45 EDER Mari 7 2+1 3 19:50.3 +1:39.2
46 LIE Lotte 80 0+0 0 19:51.4 +1:40.3
47 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 100 3+0 3 19:52.2 +1:41.1
48 JEANMONNOT Lou 95 1+0 1 19:52.3 +1:41.2
49 MINKKINEN Suvi 82 0+0 0 19:54.0 +1:42.9
50 GASPARIN Aita 99 1+0 1 19:54.8 +1:43.7
51 KRUCHINKINA Elena 57 2+1 3 19:59.4 +1:48.3
52 MIRONOVA Svetlana 17 1+2 3 19:59.7 +1:48.6
52 FIALKOVA Paulina 25 0+3 3 19:59.7 +1:48.6
54 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 31 1+1 2 20:04.8 +1:53.7
55 WEIDEL Anna 104 1+1 2 20:05.7 +1:54.6
56 MAGNUSSON Anna 61 0+1 1 20:06.9 +1:55.8
57 HETTICH Janina 37 1+2 3 20:08.8 +1:57.7
58 KAISHEVA Uliana 28 1+3 4 20:08.9 +1:57.8
59 ZUK Kamila 12 2+1 3 20:09.8 +1:58.7
60 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 59 1+2 3 20:10.4 +1:59.3
61 TALIHARM Johanna 5 1+2 3 20:11.0 +1:59.9
62 SEMERENKO Valj 34 1+1 2 20:12.7 +2:01.6
63 HINZ Vanessa 16 1+2 3 20:15.4 +2:04.3
64 KLEMENCIC Ziva 63 0+1 1 20:15.6 +2:04.5
65 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 55 1+2 3 20:20.4 +2:09.3
66 BEAUDRY Sarah 53 2+1 3 20:21.6 +2:10.5
67 REID Joanne 85 0+3 3 20:23.5 +2:12.4
68 OJA Regina 56 1+1 2 20:24.0 +2:12.9
69 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 86 0+0 0 20:24.9 +2:13.8
70 HAECKI Lena 23 3+1 4 20:25.3 +2:14.2
71 CADURISCH Irene 49 1+2 3 20:28.5 +2:17.4
72 CHIRKOVA Elena 74 0+0 0 20:28.7 +2:17.6
73 STREMOUS Alina 21 1+2 3 20:29.7 +2:18.6
74 FIALKOVA Ivona 41 0+4 4 20:32.3 +2:21.2
75 CARRARA Michela 66 2+1 3 20:34.6 +2:23.5
76 KOCERGINA Natalija 27 0+2 2 20:41.4 +2:30.3
77 IRWIN Deedra 94 1+1 2 20:41.6 +2:30.5
78 MAKA Anna 77 1+3 4 20:44.3 +2:33.2
79 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 9 1+1 2 20:45.2 +2:34.1
79 LEHTLA Kadri 58 0+1 1 20:45.2 +2:34.1
81 KAZAKEVICH Irina 42 0+4 4 20:45.9 +2:34.8
82 ANDERSSON Ingela 92 1+2 3 20:46.5 +2:35.4
83 KIM Seon-Su 70 1+0 1 20:50.4 +2:39.3
84 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 71 0+1 1 20:52.3 +2:41.2
85 ZBYLUT Kinga 98 1+2 3 20:53.6 +2:42.5
86 INNERHOFER Katharina 65 2+3 5 20:55.3 +2:44.2
87 SANFILIPPO Federica 54 2+2 4 20:56.9 +2:45.8
88 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 81 1+3 4 21:00.0 +2:48.9
89 JAENKAE Erika 88 0+1 1 21:02.0 +2:50.9
90 FROLINA Anna 44 1+3 4 21:09.9 +2:58.8
91 MAEDA Sari 62 3+2 5 21:13.2 +3:02.1
92 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 102 1+1 2 21:16.8 +3:05.7
93 KADEVA Daniela 60 0+3 3 21:20.6 +3:09.5
94 LUNDER Emma 78 4+1 5 21:29.0 +3:17.9
95 MOSER Nadia 90 2+2 4 21:30.5 +3:19.4
96 REMENOVA Maria 84 1+2 3 21:30.9 +3:19.8
97 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 39 1+2 3 21:36.5 +3:25.4
98 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 101 2+1 3 21:37.2 +3:26.1
99 ZADRAVEC Nina 96 1+1 2 21:44.8 +3:33.7
100 BANKES Megan 18 0+5 5 21:49.4 +3:38.3
101 BULINA Sanita 73 3+1 4 22:02.7 +3:51.6
102 HACHISUKA Asuka 103 3+1 4 22:08.0 +3:56.9
103 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 68 2+2 4 22:08.3 +3:57.2
DNS TOMINGAS Tuuli 91 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya