World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-13 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1 1+1+0+0 2 28:46.7 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 9 1+0+0+1 2 28:54.7 +8.0
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 4 0+0+1+0 1 29:01.3 +14.6
4 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 5 0+0+1+1 2 29:04.8 +18.1
5 HOFER Lukas 3 0+0+1+1 2 29:10.1 +23.4
6 BOE Tarjei 2 1+0+1+0 2 29:12.5 +25.8
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 6 0+1+0+1 2 29:30.1 +43.4
8 FAK Jakov 10 0+0+0+1 1 29:51.8 +1:05.1
9 DALE Johannes 8 1+0+1+2 4 30:01.5 +1:14.8
10 ELISEEV Matvey 16 1+0+0+0 1 30:06.0 +1:19.3
11 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 20 0+0+2+1 3 30:09.7 +1:23.0
12 DESTHIEUX Simon 21 1+0+1+0 2 30:11.9 +1:25.2
13 KRCMAR Michal 12 0+0+2+0 2 30:28.2 +1:41.5
14 LESSER Erik 19 0+0+1+2 3 30:32.0 +1:45.3
15 EDER Simon 11 0+0+1+2 3 30:33.7 +1:47.0
16 CLAUDE Fabien 22 2+1+0+0 3 30:39.3 +1:52.6
17 LOGINOV Alexandr 17 1+0+1+1 3 30:43.0 +1:56.3
18 STROEMSHEIM Endre 48 0+0+1+1 2 30:56.0 +2:09.3
19 PONSILUOMA Martin 14 2+0+1+2 5 31:04.5 +2:17.8
20 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 7 2+1+1+1 5 31:09.5 +2:22.8
21 LATYPOV Eduard 25 0+1+2+1 4 31:10.4 +2:23.7
22 KHALILI Said Karimulla 38 0+0+1+0 1 31:18.6 +2:31.9
23 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 35 1+2+0+0 3 31:18.7 +2:32.0
24 DOLL Benedikt 15 2+0+1+4 7 31:29.8 +2:43.1
25 SEPPALA Tero 40 0+0+3+0 3 31:30.4 +2:43.7
26 KARLIK Mikulas 34 0+3+0+0 3 31:32.2 +2:45.5
27 PEIFFER Arnd 13 0+2+2+3 7 31:41.5 +2:54.8
28 JAEGER Martin 49 0+1+1+1 3 31:42.0 +2:55.3
29 WINDISCH Dominik 28 1+1+2+1 5 31:42.3 +2:55.6
30 GIACOMEL Tommaso 56 1+2+0+0 3 31:44.0 +2:57.3
31 REES Roman 27 0+0+3+1 4 31:47.6 +3:00.9
32 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 30 1+0+0+1 2 31:48.6 +3:01.9
33 NELIN Jesper 23 2+1+3+0 6 31:52.1 +3:05.4
34 DOVZAN Miha 37 1+1+0+0 2 31:59.2 +3:12.5
35 DOHERTY Sean 32 1+0+1+2 4 32:00.7 +3:14.0
36 GOW Scott 31 1+0+1+2 4 32:01.3 +3:14.6
37 LEITNER Felix 42 0+1+0+1 2 32:12.4 +3:25.7
38 GOW Christian 54 0+0+2+0 2 32:18.3 +3:31.6
39 WEGER Benjamin 26 2+0+2+1 5 32:19.1 +3:32.4
40 SINAPOV Anton 44 0+0+1+2 3 32:20.3 +3:33.6
41 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 57 1+1+0+0 2 32:21.3 +3:34.6
42 STVRTECKY Jakub 29 2+2+1+1 6 32:37.6 +3:50.9
43 CLAUDE Emilien 46 1+1+0+2 4 32:39.1 +3:52.4
44 BORMOLINI Thomas 39 1+0+3+0 4 32:45.3 +3:58.6
45 BIONAZ Didier 52 1+1+0+0 2 32:49.3 +4:02.6
46 VARABEI Maksim 51 0+1+3+0 4 32:54.1 +4:07.4
47 USOV Mihail 24 2+1+1+0 4 32:55.7 +4:09.0
48 HARJULA Tuomas 47 1+1+0+3 5 32:57.9 +4:11.2
49 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 36 1+0+1+2 4 33:00.1 +4:13.4
50 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 53 0+0+1+3 4 33:04.3 +4:17.6
51 FINELLO Jeremy 45 0+1+3+1 5 33:06.1 +4:19.4
52 MORAVEC Ondrej 59 1+0+2+1 4 33:07.1 +4:20.4
53 BROWN Jake 33 1+2+1+1 5 33:07.8 +4:21.1
54 STEGMAYR Gabriel 58 0+1+2+0 3 33:10.7 +4:24.0
55 SMOLSKI Anton 18 0+3+3+2 8 33:32.5 +4:45.8
56 HORNIG Vitezslav 50 2+0+1+1 4 34:05.6 +5:18.9
57 MAGAZEEV Pavel 41 3+3+0+2 8 34:51.2 +6:04.5
58 KIREYEV Vladislav 60 1+0+1+2 4 35:51.4 +7:04.7
59 TRSAN Rok 55 2+2+2+2 8 36:28.5 +7:41.8
DNS PRYMA Artem 43 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya