World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-13 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 0+1+0+0 1 27:13.6 0.0
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 6 0+0+0+0 0 27:48.2 +34.6
3 PREUSS Franziska 4 0+1+0+1 2 27:53.8 +40.2
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 14 1+0+0+0 1 27:55.2 +41.6
5 WIERER Dorothea 3 0+1+0+1 2 27:59.6 +46.0
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 11 1+0+0+0 1 28:06.2 +52.6
7 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 13 0+0+1+1 2 28:15.4 +1:01.8
8 DUNKLEE Susan 8 0+0+1+0 1 28:26.5 +1:12.9
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 19 0+0+1+0 1 28:30.6 +1:17.0
10 HERRMANN Denise 2 0+1+1+1 3 28:35.9 +1:22.3
11 BRAISAZ Justine 12 3+1+0+0 4 28:48.0 +1:34.4
12 LIEN Ida 15 0+1+0+1 2 28:52.8 +1:39.2
13 ZDOUC Dunja 41 0+0+0+0 0 28:55.4 +1:41.8
14 SCHWAIGER Julia 9 0+1+0+1 2 28:55.7 +1:42.1
15 DZHIMA Yuliia 5 0+2+1+0 3 29:06.0 +1:52.4
16 OEBERG Elvira Karin 7 0+2+1+0 3 29:14.7 +2:01.1
17 SIMON Julia 20 2+0+1+1 4 29:21.7 +2:08.1
18 BESCOND Anais 36 0+0+1+0 1 29:21.9 +2:08.3
19 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 21 0+2+0+0 2 29:23.4 +2:09.8
20 PERSSON Linn 37 1+0+1+1 3 29:25.7 +2:12.1
21 LESHCHENKO Iryna 40 0+0+0+1 1 29:31.1 +2:17.5
22 SOLA Hanna 29 2+1+0+1 4 29:38.0 +2:24.4
23 BENDIKA Baiba 16 0+1+0+2 3 29:41.0 +2:27.4
24 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 17 1+0+1+2 4 29:46.2 +2:32.6
25 BLASHKO Darya 26 0+0+1+1 2 29:54.7 +2:41.1
26 JEANMONNOT Lou 48 0+0+0+0 0 29:55.8 +2:42.2
27 OEBERG Hanna 24 1+1+2+0 4 29:59.7 +2:46.1
28 KRUCHINKINA Elena 51 1+1+1+0 3 30:00.2 +2:46.6
29 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 33 0+1+0+1 2 30:02.6 +2:49.0
30 CHARVATOVA Lucie 10 1+1+3+2 7 30:06.0 +2:52.4
31 CHEVALIER Chloe 30 1+0+0+2 3 30:09.5 +2:55.9
32 MAGNUSSON Anna 56 0+0+1+0 1 30:13.3 +2:59.7
33 GASPARIN Elisa 34 0+0+2+1 3 30:22.6 +3:09.0
34 GASPARIN Selina 18 2+1+2+2 7 30:32.1 +3:18.5
35 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 22 1+2+1+0 4 30:35.7 +3:22.1
36 LIE Lotte 46 0+1+0+0 1 30:37.7 +3:24.1
37 KUKLINA Larisa 42 1+1+1+0 3 30:39.1 +3:25.5
38 FIALKOVA Paulina 53 1+1+1+1 4 30:41.3 +3:27.7
39 MINKKINEN Suvi 49 0+1+0+1 2 30:43.6 +3:30.0
40 HETTICH Janina 57 1+2+0+0 3 30:48.7 +3:35.1
41 BRORSSON Mona 39 0+1+1+1 3 30:56.5 +3:42.9
42 EGAN Clare 43 0+1+0+3 4 31:06.7 +3:53.1
43 KAISHEVA Uliana 58 1+1+1+1 4 31:09.7 +3:56.1
44 TODOROVA Milena 35 0+1+0+4 5 31:14.2 +4:00.6
45 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 23 0+2+0+1 3 31:17.2 +4:03.6
46 GASPARIN Aita 50 0+2+2+0 4 31:17.5 +4:03.9
47 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 47 1+2+1+3 7 31:29.1 +4:15.5
48 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 60 1+0+0+2 3 31:29.7 +4:16.1
49 JISLOVA Jessica 31 2+1+1+1 5 31:39.9 +4:26.3
50 EDER Mari 45 2+2+1+1 6 31:41.3 +4:27.7
51 AKIMOVA Tatiana 25 1+4+0+0 5 31:49.5 +4:35.9
52 WEIDEL Anna 55 1+3+0+0 4 31:50.7 +4:37.1
53 GYLENKO Alla 38 0+1+1+3 5 31:58.3 +4:44.7
54 VITTOZZI Lisa 28 2+3+1+0 6 32:13.5 +4:59.9
55 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 27 0+3+2+2 7 32:17.4 +5:03.8
56 KINNUNEN Nastassia 44 0+0+2+1 3 32:29.5 +5:15.9
57 MIRONOVA Svetlana 52 2+2+2+2 8 32:48.5 +5:34.9
58 KLEMENCIC Polona 32 1+2+2+0 5 32:49.2 +5:35.6
59 ZUK Kamila 59 4+2+0+1 7 32:49.4 +5:35.8
60 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 54 3+1+0+1 5 33:17.3 +6:03.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya