World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2020/2021


   2021-03-19 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 55 0+1 1 18:44.6 0.0
2 WIERER Dorothea 6 0+0 0 18:47.1 +2.5
3 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 19 0+0 0 18:51.3 +6.7
4 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 24 0+1 1 19:00.0 +15.4
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 33 0+1 1 19:01.0 +16.4
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 53 1+0 1 19:02.8 +18.2
7 HAECKI Lena 4 0+0 0 19:05.9 +21.3
8 TODOROVA Milena 18 0+0 0 19:06.9 +22.3
9 LIEN Ida 48 0+0 0 19:10.2 +25.6
10 FIALKOVA Paulina 25 1+0 1 19:10.6 +26.0
11 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 3 0+1 1 19:11.2 +26.6
12 CHEVALIER Chloe 74 0+0 0 19:11.3 +26.7
13 SOLA Hanna 22 1+1 2 19:14.6 +30.0
14 PERSSON Linn 46 0+1 1 19:16.5 +31.9
15 BRORSSON Mona 40 0+0 0 19:22.2 +37.6
16 KAISHEVA Uliana 34 0+0 0 19:23.5 +38.9
17 HETTICH Janina 57 0+0 0 19:23.9 +39.3
18 LESHCHENKO Iryna 49 0+0 0 19:26.3 +41.7
19 TALIHARM Johanna 29 0+0 0 19:28.7 +44.1
20 VITTOZZI Lisa 14 1+0 1 19:30.1 +45.5
21 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 76 0+0 0 19:33.8 +49.2
22 SIMON Julia 12 1+1 2 19:34.2 +49.6
23 PREUSS Franziska 43 1+1 2 19:35.1 +50.5
24 MIRONOVA Svetlana 17 1+1 2 19:37.2 +52.6
25 BESCOND Anais 37 1+0 1 19:39.8 +55.2
26 NILSSON Stina 58 0+1 1 19:40.5 +55.9
27 HINZ Vanessa 35 0+1 1 19:40.9 +56.3
28 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 2 0+0 0 19:41.4 +56.8
29 KUKLINA Larisa 42 1+0 1 19:43.1 +58.5
29 KRUCHINKINA Elena 85 0+1 1 19:43.1 +58.5
31 WEIDEL Anna 78 0+0 0 19:43.8 +59.2
32 BULINA Sanita 79 0+0 0 19:47.6 +1:03.0
33 FIALKOVA Ivona 44 1+1 2 19:48.9 +1:04.3
34 HERRMANN Denise 51 1+1 2 19:52.1 +1:07.5
35 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 47 1+0 1 19:53.9 +1:09.3
36 MINKKINEN Suvi 82 0+0 0 19:55.3 +1:10.7
37 LIE Lotte 80 0+0 0 19:56.6 +1:12.0
38 GOREEVA Anastasiia 102 2+0 2 19:56.7 +1:12.1
39 GASPARIN Aita 59 0+1 1 19:57.4 +1:12.8
40 GYLENKO Alla 84 0+0 0 20:02.3 +1:17.7
41 DZHIMA Yuliia 8 1+1 2 20:03.8 +1:19.2
42 SCHWAIGER Julia 45 2+0 2 20:05.0 +1:20.4
43 LUNDER Emma 11 0+1 1 20:05.9 +1:21.3
44 SEMERENKO Valj 87 0+1 1 20:07.2 +1:22.6
45 AKIMOVA Tatiana 94 0+1 1 20:07.9 +1:23.3
46 ZDOUC Dunja 15 1+0 1 20:08.2 +1:23.6
47 CADURISCH Irene 36 1+1 2 20:10.9 +1:26.3
48 OEBERG Elvira Karin 27 1+2 3 20:11.6 +1:27.0
49 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 64 0+1 1 20:14.6 +1:30.0
49 ERDAL Karoline 65 1+0 1 20:14.6 +1:30.0
51 EGAN Clare 23 1+1 2 20:15.2 +1:30.6
52 OEBERG Hanna 1 2+1 3 20:18.5 +1:33.9
53 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 62 1+0 1 20:20.2 +1:35.6
54 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 10 0+2 2 20:21.2 +1:36.6
54 BLASHKO Darya 26 1+1 2 20:21.2 +1:36.6
56 JEANMONNOT Lou 98 0+1 1 20:21.7 +1:37.1
57 VOIGT Vanessa 92 1+0 1 20:22.5 +1:37.9
58 BRAISAZ Justine 21 2+2 4 20:28.7 +1:44.1
59 MAGNUSSON Anna 13 2+1 3 20:30.6 +1:46.0
60 GASPARIN Elisa 39 0+2 2 20:32.4 +1:47.8
61 GASPARIN Selina 9 1+3 4 20:34.3 +1:49.7
62 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 96 0+1 1 20:34.8 +1:50.2
63 EDER Mari 16 1+2 3 20:35.2 +1:50.6
64 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 31 1+1 2 20:37.0 +1:52.4
65 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 77 0+0 0 20:37.1 +1:52.5
66 BENDIKA Baiba 28 3+1 4 20:37.8 +1:53.2
67 LEVINS Chloe 93 0+1 1 20:39.2 +1:54.6
68 DEIGENTESCH Marion 20 1+1 2 20:40.3 +1:55.7
69 CHARVATOVA Lucie 5 3+1 4 20:40.5 +1:55.9
70 DAVIDOVA Marketa 30 1+2 3 20:42.0 +1:57.4
71 OJA Regina 52 2+0 2 20:50.7 +2:06.1
72 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 72 1+1 2 20:51.8 +2:07.2
73 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 101 0+1 1 20:55.2 +2:10.6
74 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 63 0+1 1 20:55.9 +2:11.3
75 KLEMENCIC Polona 67 1+2 3 21:02.0 +2:17.4
76 KADEVA Daniela 60 1+1 2 21:03.0 +2:18.4
77 KUELM Susan 91 0+1 1 21:05.5 +2:20.9
78 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 90 2+1 3 21:06.2 +2:21.6
79 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 95 2+2 4 21:10.2 +2:25.6
80 KLEMENCIC Ziva 70 0+3 3 21:13.1 +2:28.5
81 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 56 1+2 3 21:14.5 +2:29.9
82 INNERHOFER Katharina 71 1+3 4 21:17.0 +2:32.4
83 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 81 1+0 1 21:17.6 +2:33.0
83 BASERGA Amy 100 0+3 3 21:17.6 +2:33.0
85 LEHTLA Kadri 75 0+1 1 21:17.9 +2:33.3
86 KOCERGINA Natalija 7 0+2 2 21:18.0 +2:33.4
87 IRWIN Deedra 73 0+2 2 21:18.7 +2:34.1
88 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 68 0+1 1 21:23.1 +2:38.5
89 MAEDA Sari 66 2+2 4 21:26.5 +2:41.9
90 KINNUNEN Nastassia 86 1+2 3 21:28.8 +2:44.2
91 CARRARA Michela 69 2+2 4 21:42.6 +2:58.0
92 CHIRKOVA Elena 97 0+2 2 21:43.3 +2:58.7
93 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 38 3+0 3 21:51.8 +3:07.2
94 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 41 2+1 3 21:51.9 +3:07.3
95 REMENOVA Maria 83 3+0 3 21:54.3 +3:09.7
96 HACHISUKA Asuka 99 0+2 2 21:56.7 +3:12.1
97 STREMOUS Alina 32 3+1 4 22:11.7 +3:27.1
98 DUNKLEE Susan 54 3+3 6 22:12.3 +3:27.7
99 ZADRAVEC Nina 88 1+2 3 22:24.2 +3:39.6
100 KAZAKEVICH Irina 50 2+5 7 22:44.7 +4:00.1
101 JISLOVA Jessica 61 3+5 8 23:22.3 +4:37.7
DNS JAENKAE Erika 89 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya