World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2020/2021


   2021-03-19 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOFER Lukas 4 0+0 0 22:27.1 0.0
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 27 0+0 0 22:31.1 +4.0
3 BOE Tarjei 17 0+0 0 22:41.5 +14.4
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 46 0+0 0 22:49.5 +22.4
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 53 0+1 1 22:55.7 +28.6
6 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 12 0+0 0 22:59.0 +31.9
7 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 2+0 2 23:13.2 +46.1
8 DALE Johannes 42 1+1 2 23:17.8 +50.7
9 ILIEV Vladimir 11 1+0 1 23:22.2 +55.1
10 REES Roman 37 0+0 0 23:24.7 +57.6
11 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 71 0+0 0 23:28.9 +1:01.8
12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 60 1+0 1 23:31.6 +1:04.5
13 EDER Simon 25 0+0 0 23:32.1 +1:05.0
14 PONSILUOMA Martin 10 0+2 2 23:34.5 +1:07.4
15 LANGER Thierry 49 0+0 0 23:37.6 +1:10.5
16 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 64 0+1 1 23:39.8 +1:12.7
17 SMOLSKI Anton 9 1+0 1 23:40.6 +1:13.5
18 KRCMAR Michal 15 0+1 1 23:42.3 +1:15.2
19 STVRTECKY Jakub 28 1+0 1 23:43.7 +1:16.6
20 LEITNER Felix 23 0+1 1 23:45.4 +1:18.3
21 ELISEEV Matvey 20 1+0 1 23:45.8 +1:18.7
22 BROWN Jake 19 0+1 1 23:47.3 +1:20.2
23 LATYPOV Eduard 39 2+0 2 23:49.9 +1:22.8
24 JACQUELIN Emilien 58 0+2 2 23:50.0 +1:22.9
25 GOW Scott 50 0+0 0 23:50.3 +1:23.2
26 LOGINOV Alexandr 34 0+1 1 23:52.3 +1:25.2
27 WINDISCH Dominik 6 1+0 1 23:52.6 +1:25.5
28 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 30 0+0 0 23:54.2 +1:27.1
29 WEGER Benjamin 36 1+0 1 23:55.6 +1:28.5
30 MUKHIN Alexandr 35 0+0 0 23:56.2 +1:29.1
31 DOLL Benedikt 32 1+2 3 23:56.5 +1:29.4
32 FAK Jakov 29 1+0 1 23:57.2 +1:30.1
33 LESSER Erik 7 2+0 2 23:57.6 +1:30.5
34 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 2 1+1 2 24:02.9 +1:35.8
35 KOMATZ David 48 0+0 0 24:07.4 +1:40.3
36 NELIN Jesper 18 1+2 3 24:07.9 +1:40.8
37 FINELLO Jeremy 52 1+2 3 24:13.6 +1:46.5
37 STRELOW Justus 67 1+0 1 24:13.6 +1:46.5
39 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 3 0+1 1 24:14.1 +1:47.0
40 VARABEI Maksim 45 0+1 1 24:15.8 +1:48.7
41 GUIGONNAT Antonin 79 0+2 2 24:19.2 +1:52.1
42 NAWRATH Philipp 83 0+3 3 24:19.7 +1:52.6
43 FEMLING Peppe 51 1+1 2 24:19.9 +1:52.8
44 CLAUDE Florent 8 1+0 1 24:20.8 +1:53.7
45 SEPPALA Tero 21 2+0 2 24:22.7 +1:55.6
46 BORMOLINI Thomas 44 0+2 2 24:27.8 +2:00.7
47 CLAUDE Fabien 86 1+2 3 24:30.0 +2:02.9
48 DUDCHENKO Anton 61 0+1 1 24:31.4 +2:04.3
49 SINAPOV Anton 75 1+1 2 24:31.5 +2:04.4
50 TSYMBAL Bogdan 59 1+0 1 24:32.3 +2:05.2
51 KARLIK Mikulas 66 1+1 2 24:33.4 +2:06.3
52 ZOBEL David 95 1+1 2 24:34.7 +2:07.6
53 DOVZAN Miha 33 0+1 1 24:40.8 +2:13.7
54 BUTA George 81 1+0 1 24:43.2 +2:16.1
55 GIACOMEL Tommaso 92 1+2 3 24:43.8 +2:16.7
56 USOV Mihail 41 1+1 2 24:46.9 +2:19.8
57 TISHCHENKO Artem 90 0+0 0 24:47.4 +2:20.3
58 ANDERSEN Filip 102 1+2 3 24:49.0 +2:21.9
59 STROEMSHEIM Endre 55 1+1 2 24:53.5 +2:26.4
60 TRSAN Rok 57 0+1 1 24:53.6 +2:26.5
61 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 69 0+1 1 24:54.4 +2:27.3
62 STEGMAYR Gabriel 80 0+1 1 24:54.7 +2:27.6
63 JAEGER Martin 88 0+2 2 24:55.8 +2:28.7
64 STRELTSOV Kirill 97 0+1 1 24:56.9 +2:29.8
65 DOHERTY Sean 40 2+1 3 24:59.3 +2:32.2
66 STROLIA Vytautas 13 1+2 3 25:02.4 +2:35.3
67 CLAUDE Emilien 5 1+1 2 25:02.5 +2:35.4
68 KHALILI Said Karimulla 56 1+2 3 25:04.0 +2:36.9
69 CISAR Alex 82 1+0 1 25:04.7 +2:37.6
70 KIREYEV Vladislav 62 0+1 1 25:06.1 +2:39.0
71 BARTKO Simon 85 1+2 3 25:07.9 +2:40.8
72 LEMMERER Harald 74 1+2 3 25:08.2 +2:41.1
73 GOW Christian 22 1+1 2 25:13.0 +2:45.9
74 HORN Philipp 43 3+1 4 25:13.4 +2:46.3
75 SIMA Michal 24 1+1 2 25:15.5 +2:48.4
76 PERROT Eric 93 0+3 3 25:15.6 +2:48.5
77 HASILLA Tomas 89 0+1 1 25:15.8 +2:48.7
78 ZAHKNA Rene 26 1+1 2 25:16.2 +2:49.1
79 HORNIG Vitezslav 38 0+1 1 25:23.3 +2:56.2
80 VACLAVIK Adam 100 2+1 3 25:24.4 +2:57.3
81 KAUKENAS Tomas 84 1+1 2 25:33.2 +3:06.1
82 BIONAZ Didier 77 2+1 3 25:34.1 +3:07.0
83 PRYMA Artem 14 2+2 4 25:34.4 +3:07.3
84 LAITINEN Heikki 73 1+2 3 25:39.2 +3:12.1
85 FLORE Raul Antonio 101 2+0 2 25:41.4 +3:14.3
86 TODEV Blagoy 87 1+1 2 25:42.9 +3:15.8
87 HARTWEG Niklas 63 0+4 4 25:44.7 +3:17.6
88 HARJULA Tuomas 47 1+1 2 25:47.6 +3:20.5
89 NORDGREN Leif 68 2+1 3 25:47.8 +3:20.7
90 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 54 1+2 3 25:50.4 +3:23.3
91 TACHIZAKI Mikito 72 1+1 2 25:51.1 +3:24.0
92 BANYS Linas 96 0+2 2 25:55.5 +3:28.4
93 KÜHN Johannes 16 4+4 8 26:03.6 +3:36.5
94 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 65 1+3 4 26:04.5 +3:37.4
95 SCHOMMER Paul 99 2+1 3 26:07.4 +3:40.3
96 SIIMER Kristo 78 3+1 4 26:13.6 +3:46.5
97 HELDNA Robert 98 0+2 2 26:14.6 +3:47.5
98 MAGAZEEV Pavel 31 3+2 5 26:40.1 +4:13.0
99 MISE Edgars 70 2+0 2 26:57.8 +4:30.7
100 BEAUVAIS Cesar 76 2+2 4 27:26.6 +4:59.5
DNS SLOTINS Roberts 91 0
DNS LABASTAU Mikita 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya