World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2020/2021


   2021-03-20 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 6 0+0+2+2 4 32:54.8 0.0
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 1+2+0+1 4 33:24.1 +29.3
3 SOLA Hanna 13 0+1+3+1 5 33:38.8 +44.0
4 SIMON Julia 22 2+0+1+2 5 33:56.5 +1:01.7
5 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 21 0+1+1+0 2 34:49.6 +1:54.8
6 PREUSS Franziska 23 1+0+1+2 4 35:00.7 +2:05.9
7 FIALKOVA Ivona 33 1+1+2+1 5 35:03.4 +2:08.6
8 KAISHEVA Uliana 16 1+0+2+2 5 35:05.9 +2:11.1
9 KRUCHINKINA Elena 30 0+2+2+1 5 35:06.3 +2:11.5
10 KUKLINA Larisa 29 0+1+3+1 5 35:08.3 +2:13.5
11 HAECKI Lena 7 0+3+2+2 7 35:21.0 +2:26.2
12 HETTICH Janina 17 0+1+3+1 5 35:22.4 +2:27.6
13 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 54 2+1+0+1 4 35:32.6 +2:37.8
14 ZDOUC Dunja 46 1+1+2+1 5 35:32.6 +2:37.8
15 TODOROVA Milena 8 3+0+0+2 5 35:36.0 +2:41.2
16 OEBERG Elvira Karin 48 2+0+1+2 5 35:40.9 +2:46.1
17 BRORSSON Mona 15 0+0+2+2 4 35:41.7 +2:46.9
18 WIERER Dorothea 2 1+2+2+2 7 35:41.7 +2:46.9
19 HINZ Vanessa 27 1+2+1+0 4 35:42.8 +2:48.0
20 LESHCHENKO Iryna 18 0+0+2+2 4 35:45.5 +2:50.7
21 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 5 0+3+3+3 9 35:50.8 +2:56.0
22 NILSSON Stina 26 1+2+3+2 8 35:51.1 +2:56.3
23 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 3 0+3+3+3 9 35:52.1 +2:57.3
24 PERSSON Linn 14 2+2+3+2 9 35:52.2 +2:57.4
25 VOIGT Vanessa 57 0+1+2+0 3 35:53.0 +2:58.2
26 VITTOZZI Lisa 20 3+1+0+1 5 35:57.2 +3:02.4
27 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 11 1+2+2+3 8 36:03.6 +3:08.8
28 HERRMANN Denise 34 0+0+4+2 6 36:08.6 +3:13.8
29 CHEVALIER Chloe 12 2+1+4+1 8 36:14.1 +3:19.3
30 BILOSYUK Olena 35 1+2+2+1 6 36:14.3 +3:19.5
31 GASPARIN Aita 39 1+0+0+3 4 36:19.5 +3:24.7
32 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 4 2+1+1+3 7 36:23.6 +3:28.8
33 FIALKOVA Paulina 10 1+1+4+3 9 36:31.2 +3:36.4
34 MIRONOVA Svetlana 24 4+0+2+1 7 36:33.8 +3:39.0
35 SCHWAIGER Julia 42 1+0+3+2 6 36:38.6 +3:43.8
36 BRAISAZ Justine 58 2+1+2+3 8 36:47.1 +3:52.3
37 BLASHKO Darya 55 1+1+2+1 5 36:49.0 +3:54.2
38 TALIHARM Johanna 19 2+2+3+1 8 36:50.1 +3:55.3
39 ERDAL Karoline 50 1+0+1+4 6 36:51.0 +3:56.2
40 MINKKINEN Suvi 36 2+0+3+1 6 37:03.9 +4:09.1
41 EGAN Clare 51 0+1+1+2 4 37:06.2 +4:11.4
42 JEANMONNOT Lou 56 0+1+2+1 4 37:10.6 +4:15.8
43 LIE Lotte 37 2+2+1+1 6 37:11.1 +4:16.3
44 SEMERENKO Valj 44 1+1+3+1 6 37:16.1 +4:21.3
45 LUNDER Emma 43 3+0+4+1 8 37:16.2 +4:21.4
46 BULINA Sanita 32 1+2+1+1 5 37:17.7 +4:22.9
47 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 53 2+1+3+0 6 37:35.6 +4:40.8
48 MAGNUSSON Anna 59 1+2+1+3 7 37:39.1 +4:44.3
49 GOREEVA Anastasiia 38 3+0+4+1 8 37:39.1 +4:44.3
50 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 28 3+1+1+2 7 37:46.2 +4:51.4
51 GYLENKO Alla 40 1+0+2+1 4 37:50.0 +4:55.2
52 CADURISCH Irene 47 2+3+3+2 10 37:52.0 +4:57.2
53 AKIMOVA Tatiana 45 0+3+4+2 9 37:52.6 +4:57.8
54 OEBERG Hanna 52 0+3+3+3 9 38:08.1 +5:13.3
55 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 49 2+1+2+3 8 38:15.1 +5:20.3
56 BESCOND Anais 25 2+3+1+3 9 38:58.7 +6:03.9
57 GASPARIN Elisa 60 2+3+2+2 9 40:03.8 +7:09.0
58 WEIDEL Anna 31 1+2+3+3 9 40:13.0 +7:18.2
DNS LIEN Ida 9 0
DNS DZHIMA Yuliia 41 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya