World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2020/2021


   2021-03-20 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 6 1+0+1+0 2 32:40.5 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 7 0+0+0+3 3 33:03.1 +22.6
3 HOFER Lukas 1 1+0+2+1 4 33:12.9 +32.4
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 2 0+2+2+2 6 33:31.6 +51.1
5 LESSER Erik 33 0+0+0+2 2 33:36.8 +56.3
6 PONSILUOMA Martin 14 1+0+1+2 4 33:43.0 +1:02.5
7 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 12 2+0+0+1 3 33:54.5 +1:14.0
8 LEITNER Felix 20 0+2+0+0 2 34:02.7 +1:22.2
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 4 3+1+2+0 6 34:07.2 +1:26.7
10 BOE Tarjei 3 1+0+2+3 6 34:12.3 +1:31.8
11 EDER Simon 13 0+0+1+2 3 34:12.7 +1:32.2
12 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 11 0+0+1+2 3 34:26.0 +1:45.5
13 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 34 0+0+1+2 3 34:32.6 +1:52.1
14 JACQUELIN Emilien 24 0+0+2+3 5 34:41.7 +2:01.2
15 LOGINOV Alexandr 26 1+0+1+2 4 34:44.7 +2:04.2
16 FAK Jakov 32 1+1+0+1 3 34:48.0 +2:07.5
17 CLAUDE Fabien 47 0+1+1+1 3 34:49.0 +2:08.5
18 LATYPOV Eduard 23 0+2+2+1 5 34:58.7 +2:18.2
19 SMOLSKI Anton 17 2+0+2+1 5 34:59.0 +2:18.5
20 REES Roman 10 1+1+1+1 4 34:59.3 +2:18.8
21 KRCMAR Michal 18 1+1+2+1 5 34:59.3 +2:18.8
22 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 16 3+0+1+1 5 35:05.7 +2:25.2
23 WEGER Benjamin 29 1+1+0+1 3 35:13.8 +2:33.3
24 GOW Scott 25 1+0+1+1 3 35:15.1 +2:34.6
25 CLAUDE Florent 44 1+0+0+0 1 35:15.8 +2:35.3
26 NAWRATH Philipp 42 0+0+2+2 4 35:30.2 +2:49.7
27 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 5 3+1+3+2 9 35:38.3 +2:57.8
28 DALE Johannes 8 2+1+1+2 6 35:38.9 +2:58.4
29 FEMLING Peppe 43 1+2+1+0 4 35:39.3 +2:58.8
30 STRELOW Justus 38 1+0+1+2 4 35:43.6 +3:03.1
31 STVRTECKY Jakub 19 2+2+1+1 6 35:55.7 +3:15.2
32 ZOBEL David 52 0+1+0+3 4 36:01.5 +3:21.0
33 TSYMBAL Bogdan 50 1+0+3+0 4 36:11.5 +3:31.0
34 SEPPALA Tero 45 1+2+1+2 6 36:20.3 +3:39.8
35 ANDERSEN Filip 58 0+1+2+1 4 36:25.7 +3:45.2
36 DOLL Benedikt 31 3+1+2+0 6 36:37.3 +3:56.8
37 DUDCHENKO Anton 48 1+0+0+2 3 36:38.7 +3:58.2
38 BROWN Jake 22 1+2+2+2 7 36:39.2 +3:58.7
39 GIACOMEL Tommaso 55 1+2+1+0 4 36:42.0 +4:01.5
40 WINDISCH Dominik 27 1+1+3+3 8 36:43.3 +4:02.8
41 USOV Mihail 56 1+1+2+1 5 36:44.0 +4:03.5
42 KARLIK Mikulas 51 2+2+0+1 5 36:44.0 +4:03.5
43 TRSAN Rok 60 0+0+0+3 3 36:48.3 +4:07.8
44 KOMATZ David 35 0+0+2+2 4 36:50.4 +4:09.9
45 ELISEEV Matvey 21 1+1+2+0 4 36:52.9 +4:12.4
46 FINELLO Jeremy 37 1+2+4+1 8 36:58.4 +4:17.9
47 VARABEI Maksim 40 1+1+1+1 4 37:05.4 +4:24.9
48 ILIEV Vladimir 9 2+2+1+4 9 37:10.3 +4:29.8
49 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 39 0+1+2+3 6 37:10.9 +4:30.4
50 TISHCHENKO Artem 57 0+1+1+2 4 37:19.8 +4:39.3
51 BORMOLINI Thomas 46 0+0+4+2 6 37:42.6 +5:02.1
52 DOVZAN Miha 53 1+1+1+1 4 37:43.2 +5:02.7
53 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 28 2+1+3+0 6 37:43.5 +5:03.0
54 MUKHIN Alexandr 30 0+4+2+0 6 37:48.0 +5:07.5
55 SINAPOV Anton 49 2+1+2+3 8 37:56.1 +5:15.6
56 LANGER Thierry 15 1+2+2+1 6 38:12.7 +5:32.2
57 GUIGONNAT Antonin 41 3+0+1+5 9 38:25.7 +5:45.2
58 STROEMSHEIM Endre 59 2+0+2+1 5 38:26.0 +5:45.5
59 NELIN Jesper 36 3+2+3+2 10 39:03.0 +6:22.5
DNS BUTA George 54 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya