World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-10 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+11 1:20:19.3 0.0
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+0 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+2
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+3
2 Austria 11 0+2 1:20:46.3 +27.0
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+0
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
3 Sweden 13 0+8 1:20:49.9 +30.6
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 0+2
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+0
4 Ukraine 10 0+8 1:20:50.4 +31.1
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+2
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+0
BILOSYUK Olena 0+0 0+3
5 France 3 1+10 1:21:05.5 +46.2
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+2 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+2 0+1
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+1 1+3
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+0
6 Italy 7 0+6 1:21:18.2 +58.9
BIONAZ Didier 0+2 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+0
7 Germany 5 0+11 1:21:24.2 +1:04.9
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+1
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 0+3
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+2
8 Canada 15 0+6 1:22:25.3 +2:06.0
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
GOW Scott 0+0 0+1
MOSER Nadia 0+0 0+3
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+0
9 RBU 1 2+9 1:22:30.7 +2:11.4
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+2 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard 0+3 0+0
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+0 2+3
NIGMATULLINA Uliana 0+0 0+0
10 Switzerland 6 1+9 1:22:57.8 +2:38.5
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+0 0+1
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+3 1+3
11 Czech Republic 14 2+9 1:23:19.3 +3:00.0
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+1
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+3
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+1 0+0
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+0 2+3
12 USA 9 0+8 1:23:44.1 +3:24.8
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+0
BROWN Jake 0+0 0+2
REID Joanne 0+2 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+1 0+2
13 Finland 8 0+6 1:23:54.4 +3:35.1
HARJULA Tuomas 0+2 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+0 0+3
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+0
EDER Mari 0+0 0+0
14 Belarus 4 2+8 1:24:20.2 +4:00.9
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+1
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+2 2+3
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0+0
15 Bulgaria 26 0+5 1:24:26.5 +4:07.2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+0
TODOROVA Milena 0+1 0+1
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+1
16 Slovenia 17 1+6 1:24:57.2 +4:37.9
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
Klemen 0+1 0+1
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+0 0+0
KLEMENCIC Ziva 0+0 1+3
17 Lithuania 22 0+10 1:25:20.3 +5:01.0
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+2 0+0
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+0 0+2
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 0+2
18 Slovakia 20 1+10 1:25:25.4 +5:06.1
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 1+3
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+1
19 Estonia 16 0+8 1:25:25.6 +5:06.3
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+2
TALIHARM Johanna 0+2 0+2
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0+1
20 Japan 18 1+12 1:25:41.9 +5:22.6
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 0+2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+1
MAEDA Sari 0+3 0+1
21 Belgium 24 0+4 1:26:50.4 +6:31.1
CLAUDE Florent 0+2 0+0
LANGER Thierry 0+0 0+0
LIE Lotte 0+0 0+1
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+1 0+0
22 Moldova 25 0+15 1:26:59.7 +6:40.4
MAKAROV Maksim 0+3 0+1
USOV Mihail 0+2 0+0
STREMOUS Alina 0+3 0+3
GYLENKO Alla 0+0 0+3
23 Latvia 19 0+8 1:27:05.4 +6:46.1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 0+0
MISE Edgars 0+0 0+3
BENDIKA Baiba 0+2 0+1
BULINA Sanita 0+1 0+0
24 Poland 12 3+9 1:27:06.3 +6:47.0
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+0 2+3
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+3
ZUK Kamila 0+0 1+3
25 Romania 23 2+9 Lapped
BUTA George 0+2 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 2+3
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+3 0+0
COTRUS Ana Larisa
26 South Korea 27 0+5 Lapped
KIM Yonggyu 0+1 0+3
CHOI Dujin 0+0 0+1
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+0
FROLINA Anna
27 Kazakstan 21 3+10 Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+3 3+3
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+1 0+3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 0+0
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna