World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-12 World Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PONSILUOMA Martin 6 0+0 0 24:41.1 0.0
2 DESTHIEUX Simon 62 0+0 0 24:52.3 +11.2
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 33 1+0 1 24:54.0 +12.9
4 DALE Johannes 59 0+1 1 25:03.5 +22.4
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 28 2+0 2 25:03.6 +22.5
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 16 1+0 1 25:05.0 +23.9
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 9 0+0 0 25:06.8 +25.7
8 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 26 0+1 1 25:07.8 +26.7
9 BOE Tarjei 13 0+1 1 25:09.3 +28.2
10 LATYPOV Eduard 50 0+1 1 25:14.4 +33.3
11 KRCMAR Michal 52 0+0 0 25:18.8 +37.7
12 BROWN Jake 24 0+0 0 25:25.9 +44.8
13 HOFER Lukas 2 0+1 1 25:28.7 +47.6
14 GUIGONNAT Antonin 89 0+1 1 25:30.1 +49.0
15 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 21 0+1 1 25:35.0 +53.9
16 EDER Simon 20 0+0 0 25:37.5 +56.4
17 GOW Christian 48 0+0 0 25:39.0 +57.9
18 NELIN Jesper 22 0+1 1 25:41.2 +1:00.1
19 ELISEEV Matvey 4 0+0 0 25:42.7 +1:01.6
20 PRYMA Artem 93 1+0 1 25:42.9 +1:01.8
21 BIONAZ Didier 37 0+0 0 25:44.1 +1:03.0
22 CLAUDE Florent 5 0+0 0 25:45.5 +1:04.4
23 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 46 1+1 2 25:46.1 +1:05.0
24 VARABEI Maksim 103 0+1 1 25:51.8 +1:10.7
25 DOVZAN Miha 15 0+0 0 25:56.0 +1:14.9
26 LOGINOV Alexandr 12 1+1 2 25:56.1 +1:15.0
27 BORMOLINI Thomas 87 0+1 1 25:58.8 +1:17.7
28 SEPPALA Tero 32 0+2 2 26:00.2 +1:19.1
29 HIIDENSALO Olli 39 1+0 1 26:00.7 +1:19.6
30 TSYMBAL Bogdan 97 0+0 0 26:01.5 +1:20.4
31 FEMLING Peppe 64 0+1 1 26:02.0 +1:20.9
32 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 36 0+1 1 26:08.0 +1:26.9
33 SMOLSKI Anton 66 2+0 2 26:15.6 +1:34.5
34 WINDISCH Dominik 10 1+2 3 26:16.6 +1:35.5
35 FAK Jakov 23 1+1 2 26:18.1 +1:37.0
36 PEIFFER Arnd 18 0+2 2 26:18.3 +1:37.2
37 SIMA Michal 27 0+0 0 26:21.4 +1:40.3
38 KOMATZ David 98 0+1 1 26:24.1 +1:43.0
39 DOLL Benedikt 31 2+2 4 26:24.8 +1:43.7
40 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 14 0+1 1 26:26.5 +1:45.4
41 CLAUDE Fabien 35 1+2 3 26:27.1 +1:46.0
42 USOV Mihail 30 0+1 1 26:29.0 +1:47.9
43 ZAHKNA Rene 61 0+0 0 26:29.3 +1:48.2
44 JAEGER Martin 88 0+2 2 26:30.4 +1:49.3
45 KÜHN Johannes 70 0+4 4 26:38.4 +1:57.3
46 NORDGREN Leif 83 0+1 1 26:40.2 +1:59.1
47 HARJULA Tuomas 81 1+0 1 26:40.6 +1:59.5
48 KIERS Trevor 95 1+0 1 26:41.2 +2:00.1
49 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 63 1+0 1 26:41.3 +2:00.2
50 HARTWEG Niklas 100 1+1 2 26:42.6 +2:01.5
51 TRSAN Rok 56 0+0 0 26:43.4 +2:02.3
52 LEITNER Felix 54 1+2 3 26:44.2 +2:03.1
53 BABIKOV Anton 76 0+1 1 26:47.5 +2:06.4
54 Klemen 91 1+0 1 26:47.9 +2:06.8
55 MORAVEC Ondrej 73 0+1 1 26:49.1 +2:08.0
56 RUNNALLS Adam 86 0+2 2 26:49.3 +2:08.2
57 ILIEV Vladimir 29 3+0 3 26:52.3 +2:11.2
58 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 34 0+1 1 26:55.5 +2:14.4
59 LANGER Thierry 55 0+3 3 26:55.6 +2:14.5
60 BUTA George 44 1+0 1 26:56.5 +2:15.4
61 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 60 1+0 1 26:56.6 +2:15.5
62 WEGER Benjamin 11 2+1 3 26:57.1 +2:16.0
63 STROLIA Vytautas 43 1+2 3 26:58.9 +2:17.8
64 KHALILI Said Karimulla 96 2+0 2 27:00.1 +2:19.0
65 GUZIK Grzegorz 8 2+0 2 27:01.2 +2:20.1
66 LESSER Erik 41 0+2 2 27:02.7 +2:21.6
67 EBERHARD Julian 78 1+3 4 27:04.7 +2:23.6
68 STVRTECKY Jakub 19 1+2 3 27:08.3 +2:27.2
69 HASILLA Tomas 69 0+2 2 27:10.4 +2:29.3
70 KIREYEV Vladislav 80 0+0 0 27:11.5 +2:30.4
71 SINAPOV Anton 75 2+1 3 27:21.2 +2:40.1
72 SCHOMMER Paul 101 2+0 2 27:22.6 +2:41.5
73 FINELLO Jeremy 57 1+3 4 27:22.9 +2:41.8
74 MAGAZEEV Pavel 51 1+0 1 27:25.3 +2:44.2
75 WRIGHT Campbell 49 1+2 3 27:26.9 +2:45.8
76 KAUKENAS Tomas 82 1+2 3 27:30.1 +2:49.0
77 GOW Scott 3 3+2 5 27:38.2 +2:57.1
78 DUDCHENKO Anton 7 2+1 3 27:38.8 +2:57.7
79 DOHERTY Sean 68 2+2 4 27:42.9 +3:01.8
80 BARTKO Simon 74 3+1 4 27:47.5 +3:06.4
81 MUKHIN Alexandr 25 2+1 3 27:49.6 +3:08.5
82 FLORE Raul Antonio 84 2+0 2 27:55.2 +3:14.1
83 OZAKI Kosuke 42 1+2 3 27:55.8 +3:14.7
84 KARLIK Mikulas 102 2+3 5 28:04.1 +3:23.0
85 PUCHIANU Cornel 17 1+3 4 28:08.1 +3:27.0
86 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 92 0+1 1 28:13.3 +3:32.2
87 BELETSKIY Danil 104 0+1 1 28:14.7 +3:33.6
88 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 40 1+2 3 28:17.5 +3:36.4
89 MISE Edgars 53 2+1 3 28:19.7 +3:38.6
90 RAENKEL Raido 90 2+2 4 28:21.9 +3:40.8
91 RASTIC Damir 71 0+2 2 28:22.0 +3:40.9
92 ERMITS Kalev 1 1+2 3 28:22.4 +3:41.3
93 TODEV Blagoy 99 0+3 3 28:23.0 +3:41.9
94 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 94 1+2 3 28:56.6 +4:15.5
95 SLOTINS Roberts 85 3+1 4 28:59.5 +4:18.4
96 KIM Yonggyu 47 1+1 2 29:06.4 +4:25.3
97 KIM Sangrea 79 0+0 0 29:42.1 +5:01.0
98 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 38 2+2 4 29:45.0 +5:03.9
99 SZWAJNOS Marcin 72 1+3 4 29:49.7 +5:08.6
100 FOUNTAIN Vinny 65 1+3 4 29:51.8 +5:10.7
101 PIQUERAS Roberto 45 2+2 4 30:09.7 +5:28.6
102 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 77 1+2 3 30:46.5 +6:05.4
103 GYALLAI Soma 67 3+3 6 32:23.2 +7:42.1
104 JADA Stavre 58 3+0 3 32:56.5 +8:15.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna