World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-13 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 18 0+0 0 21:18.7 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 23 0+1 1 21:30.7 +12.0
3 SOLA Hanna 24 0+0 0 21:33.1 +14.4
4 HERRMANN Denise 7 0+1 1 21:41.0 +22.3
5 VITTOZZI Lisa 35 0+0 0 21:56.4 +37.7
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 11 0+2 2 22:02.2 +43.5
7 HAECKI Lena 16 1+0 1 22:08.2 +49.5
8 PREUSS Franziska 15 0+1 1 22:09.1 +50.4
9 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 25 1+1 2 22:09.2 +50.5
10 OEBERG Hanna 31 0+1 1 22:17.5 +58.8
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 14 1+0 1 22:24.1 +1:05.4
12 HINZ Vanessa 37 0+1 1 22:27.2 +1:08.5
13 FIALKOVA Paulina 59 1+0 1 22:29.4 +1:10.7
14 BLASHKO Darya 92 1+0 1 22:30.9 +1:12.2
15 GASPARIN Selina 48 0+2 2 22:31.4 +1:12.7
16 PERSSON Linn 20 1+1 2 22:32.7 +1:14.0
17 LIEN Ida 86 0+2 2 22:35.9 +1:17.2
18 DUNKLEE Susan 71 0+0 0 22:36.6 +1:17.9
19 KAZAKEVICH Irina 95 0+1 1 22:38.3 +1:19.6
20 WIERER Dorothea 36 1+1 2 22:40.6 +1:21.9
21 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 9 0+2 2 22:42.0 +1:23.3
22 OEBERG Elvira Karin 29 2+1 3 22:45.0 +1:26.3
23 CARRARA Michela 94 1+0 1 22:47.3 +1:28.6
24 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 82 0+0 0 22:50.4 +1:31.7
25 BRAISAZ Justine 13 0+1 1 22:51.8 +1:33.1
26 BENDIKA Baiba 4 1+2 3 22:57.0 +1:38.3
27 GASPARIN Elisa 97 0+1 1 23:04.6 +1:45.9
28 SIMON Julia 27 2+2 4 23:06.6 +1:47.9
29 ZUK Kamila 41 0+2 2 23:07.3 +1:48.6
30 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 22 1+1 2 23:08.2 +1:49.5
31 HETTICH Janina 33 0+2 2 23:10.9 +1:52.2
32 TALIHARM Johanna 10 1+2 3 23:11.0 +1:52.3
33 GASPARIN Aita 81 2+0 2 23:11.3 +1:52.6
34 BESCOND Anais 66 2+0 2 23:13.1 +1:54.4
35 BANKES Megan 56 1+1 2 23:13.6 +1:54.9
36 KAISHEVA Uliana 88 2+0 2 23:15.0 +1:56.3
37 DZHIMA Yuliia 39 1+2 3 23:17.1 +1:58.4
38 ZDOUC Dunja 30 0+2 2 23:17.8 +1:59.1
39 INNERHOFER Katharina 74 1+2 3 23:24.4 +2:05.7
40 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 3 1+2 3 23:25.2 +2:06.5
41 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 52 0+1 1 23:27.2 +2:08.5
42 LUNDER Emma 5 2+0 2 23:29.4 +2:10.7
43 GYLENKO Alla 67 0+1 1 23:33.4 +2:14.7
44 DAVIDOVA Marketa 1 2+2 4 23:33.7 +2:15.0
45 TOMINGAS Tuuli 50 1+1 2 23:35.7 +2:17.0
46 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 19 2+1 3 23:37.4 +2:18.7
47 LIE Lotte 63 0+1 1 23:38.6 +2:19.9
48 TODOROVA Milena 6 0+3 3 23:41.0 +2:22.3
49 KRUCHINKINA Elena 46 1+2 3 23:41.7 +2:23.0
50 SEMERENKO Valj 69 1+2 3 23:43.4 +2:24.7
51 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 28 1+1 2 23:45.7 +2:27.0
51 IRWIN Deedra 93 1+1 2 23:45.7 +2:27.0
53 STREMOUS Alina 34 0+2 2 23:48.3 +2:29.6
54 EGAN Clare 21 1+3 4 23:49.7 +2:31.0
55 REID Joanne 58 1+2 3 23:49.8 +2:31.1
56 EDER Mari 2 0+3 3 23:51.7 +2:33.0
57 CHIRKOVA Elena 73 1+0 1 23:53.1 +2:34.4
58 BRORSSON Mona 60 0+3 3 24:03.5 +2:44.8
59 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26 2+1 3 24:06.8 +2:48.1
60 MOSER Nadia 72 1+2 3 24:07.1 +2:48.4
61 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 55 0+2 2 24:11.0 +2:52.3
62 JAENKAE Erika 85 0+0 0 24:12.8 +2:54.1
63 SCHWAIGER Julia 54 3+0 3 24:13.5 +2:54.8
64 MIRONOVA Svetlana 43 2+4 6 24:24.2 +3:05.5
65 FIALKOVA Ivona 32 1+3 4 24:25.0 +3:06.3
66 JAKIELA Joanna 98 2+1 3 24:27.5 +3:08.8
67 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 12 2+1 3 24:27.7 +3:09.0
68 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 64 0+3 3 24:28.7 +3:10.0
69 ZBYLUT Kinga 79 0+3 3 24:29.5 +3:10.8
70 MAEDA Sari 51 2+2 4 24:30.3 +3:11.6
71 CHARVATOVA Lucie 17 3+3 6 24:34.2 +3:15.5
71 JISLOVA Jessica 83 1+3 4 24:34.2 +3:15.5
73 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 45 1+1 2 24:35.8 +3:17.1
74 COTRUS Ana Larisa 47 1+1 2 24:37.4 +3:18.7
75 LESHCHENKO Iryna 77 2+2 4 24:39.4 +3:20.7
76 KLEMENCIC Polona 38 1+2 3 24:53.6 +3:34.9
77 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 53 1+1 2 24:53.7 +3:35.0
78 TANAKA Yurie 78 1+2 3 24:57.2 +3:38.5
79 SANFILIPPO Federica 49 1+3 4 24:57.4 +3:38.7
80 KINNUNEN Nastassia 91 4+0 4 25:03.8 +3:45.1
81 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 61 2+2 4 25:13.0 +3:54.3
82 BEAUDRY Sarah 99 0+3 3 25:15.0 +3:56.3
83 KOCERGINA Natalija 8 4+1 5 25:23.4 +4:04.7
83 OJA Regina 87 2+2 4 25:23.4 +4:04.7
85 MINKKINEN Suvi 62 3+1 4 25:28.0 +4:09.3
86 DE MAEYER Rieke 70 0+0 0 25:29.0 +4:10.3
87 EINFALT Lea 90 2+2 4 25:44.2 +4:25.5
88 KADEVA Daniela 57 3+2 5 25:54.4 +4:35.7
89 REPINC Lena 96 3+2 5 25:56.2 +4:37.5
90 BLAZENIC Nika 80 2+1 3 25:57.7 +4:39.0
91 KIM Seon-Su 89 1+3 4 26:04.6 +4:45.9
92 BULINA Sanita 40 3+3 6 26:08.3 +4:49.6
93 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 84 1+2 3 26:11.9 +4:53.2
94 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 68 1+3 4 26:13.4 +4:54.7
95 KOZICA Anika 44 1+3 4 26:20.7 +5:02.0
96 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 65 0+3 3 26:36.8 +5:18.1
97 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 76 3+0 3 26:44.0 +5:25.3
98 FROLINA Anna 42 5+4 9 26:55.8 +5:37.1
99 SABULE Annija Keita 75 2+3 5 28:37.3 +7:18.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya