World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-14 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JACQUELIN Emilien 3 0+0+0+0 0 31:22.1 0.0
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 8 0+0+0+0 0 31:29.4 +7.3
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 5 0+1+1+0 2 31:30.2 +8.1
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 6 2+0+0+0 2 31:54.6 +32.5
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 2 0+0+0+1 1 32:04.0 +41.9
6 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 7 0+0+1+0 1 32:20.0 +57.9
7 LATYPOV Eduard 10 0+0+1+1 2 32:57.2 +1:35.1
8 PRYMA Artem 20 0+1+2+0 3 33:22.7 +2:00.6
9 EDER Simon 16 0+0+1+0 1 33:25.9 +2:03.8
10 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 15 0+1+1+1 3 33:34.2 +2:12.1
11 DALE Johannes 4 0+2+3+0 5 33:42.0 +2:19.9
12 CLAUDE Fabien 41 0+1+1+0 2 33:42.6 +2:20.5
13 PONSILUOMA Martin 1 2+2+1+1 6 33:42.9 +2:20.8
14 BOE Tarjei 9 1+1+2+1 5 33:47.4 +2:25.3
15 HOFER Lukas 13 3+0+1+1 5 33:49.4 +2:27.3
16 LOGINOV Alexandr 26 1+0+1+2 4 33:50.7 +2:28.6
17 ELISEEV Matvey 19 3+0+0+0 3 34:07.2 +2:45.1
18 TSYMBAL Bogdan 30 1+0+0+0 1 34:11.4 +2:49.3
19 BORMOLINI Thomas 27 0+0+2+0 2 34:11.9 +2:49.8
20 PEIFFER Arnd 36 0+2+1+1 4 34:20.1 +2:58.0
21 GUIGONNAT Antonin 14 3+0+2+1 6 34:20.9 +2:58.8
22 KRCMAR Michal 11 2+0+2+1 5 34:27.0 +3:04.9
23 DOVZAN Miha 25 1+0+2+0 3 34:29.5 +3:07.4
24 KOMATZ David 38 0+1+0+0 1 34:31.8 +3:09.7
25 BROWN Jake 12 2+1+1+1 5 34:39.3 +3:17.2
26 CLAUDE Florent 22 0+2+0+1 3 34:41.8 +3:19.7
27 HARJULA Tuomas 47 0+0+0+1 1 34:42.4 +3:20.3
28 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 23 2+0+3+1 6 34:47.3 +3:25.2
29 NELIN Jesper 18 2+0+2+2 6 34:51.0 +3:28.9
30 GOW Christian 17 1+3+0+1 5 34:55.5 +3:33.4
31 DOLL Benedikt 39 1+1+3+1 6 34:56.5 +3:34.4
32 SEPPALA Tero 28 0+1+1+2 4 35:00.4 +3:38.3
33 NORDGREN Leif 46 1+0+0+1 2 35:09.6 +3:47.5
34 SMOLSKI Anton 33 2+1+0+1 4 35:16.2 +3:54.1
35 FAK Jakov 35 0+2+0+2 4 35:20.1 +3:58.0
36 WINDISCH Dominik 34 1+1+4+1 7 35:42.4 +4:20.3
37 FEMLING Peppe 31 0+2+2+1 5 35:46.8 +4:24.7
38 ILIEV Vladimir 57 2+0+1+1 4 35:49.9 +4:27.8
39 BUTA George 60 0+1+0+0 1 35:52.0 +4:29.9
40 ZAHKNA Rene 43 0+1+1+0 2 36:05.2 +4:43.1
41 KÜHN Johannes 45 2+1+3+1 7 36:07.9 +4:45.8
42 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 58 0+1+2+0 3 36:10.2 +4:48.1
43 JAEGER Martin 44 1+3+0+3 7 36:13.2 +4:51.1
44 LANGER Thierry 59 0+1+0+2 3 36:13.5 +4:51.4
45 LEITNER Felix 52 1+0+3+1 5 36:14.1 +4:52.0
46 MORAVEC Ondrej 55 1+0+1+2 4 36:16.8 +4:54.7
47 TRSAN Rok 51 1+0+2+0 3 36:25.7 +5:03.6
48 HARTWEG Niklas 50 2+2+0+1 5 36:26.1 +5:04.0
49 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 40 0+0+1+2 3 36:26.2 +5:04.1
50 USOV Mihail 42 2+1+1+2 6 36:55.0 +5:32.9
51 VARABEI Maksim 24 2+1+2+3 8 37:01.0 +5:38.9
52 HIIDENSALO Olli 29 0+1+2+3 6 37:03.2 +5:41.1
53 SIMA Michal 37 2+1+1+1 5 37:03.8 +5:41.7
54 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 32 3+2+0+1 6 37:26.7 +6:04.6
55 RUNNALLS Adam 56 1+3+3+1 8 37:53.3 +6:31.2
56 BABIKOV Anton 53 2+2+1+1 6 38:01.9 +6:39.8
57 KIERS Trevor 48 0+4+2+2 8 38:20.8 +6:58.7
58 BIONAZ Didier 21 4+5+2+2 13 39:16.9 +7:54.8
LAP GERDJIKOV Dimitar 49 4+0+2 0
LAP Klemen 54 1+1+3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna