World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-14 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JACQUELIN Emilien 3 0+0+0+0 0 31:22.1 0.0
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 8 0+0+0+0 0 31:29.4 +7.3
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 5 0+1+1+0 2 31:30.2 +8.1
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 6 2+0+0+0 2 31:54.6 +32.5
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 2 0+0+0+1 1 32:04.0 +41.9
6 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 7 0+0+1+0 1 32:20.0 +57.9
7 LATYPOV Eduard 10 0+0+1+1 2 32:57.2 +1:35.1
8 PRYMA Artem 20 0+1+2+0 3 33:22.7 +2:00.6
9 EDER Simon 16 0+0+1+0 1 33:25.9 +2:03.8
10 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 15 0+1+1+1 3 33:34.2 +2:12.1
11 DALE Johannes 4 0+2+3+0 5 33:42.0 +2:19.9
12 CLAUDE Fabien 41 0+1+1+0 2 33:42.6 +2:20.5
13 PONSILUOMA Martin 1 2+2+1+1 6 33:42.9 +2:20.8
14 BOE Tarjei 9 1+1+2+1 5 33:47.4 +2:25.3
15 HOFER Lukas 13 3+0+1+1 5 33:49.4 +2:27.3
16 LOGINOV Alexandr 26 1+0+1+2 4 33:50.7 +2:28.6
17 ELISEEV Matvey 19 3+0+0+0 3 34:07.2 +2:45.1
18 TSYMBAL Bogdan 30 1+0+0+0 1 34:11.4 +2:49.3
19 BORMOLINI Thomas 27 0+0+2+0 2 34:11.9 +2:49.8
20 PEIFFER Arnd 36 0+2+1+1 4 34:20.1 +2:58.0
21 GUIGONNAT Antonin 14 3+0+2+1 6 34:20.9 +2:58.8
22 KRCMAR Michal 11 2+0+2+1 5 34:27.0 +3:04.9
23 DOVZAN Miha 25 1+0+2+0 3 34:29.5 +3:07.4
24 KOMATZ David 38 0+1+0+0 1 34:31.8 +3:09.7
25 BROWN Jake 12 2+1+1+1 5 34:39.3 +3:17.2
26 CLAUDE Florent 22 0+2+0+1 3 34:41.8 +3:19.7
27 HARJULA Tuomas 47 0+0+0+1 1 34:42.4 +3:20.3
28 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 23 2+0+3+1 6 34:47.3 +3:25.2
29 NELIN Jesper 18 2+0+2+2 6 34:51.0 +3:28.9
30 GOW Christian 17 1+3+0+1 5 34:55.5 +3:33.4
31 DOLL Benedikt 39 1+1+3+1 6 34:56.5 +3:34.4
32 SEPPALA Tero 28 0+1+1+2 4 35:00.4 +3:38.3
33 NORDGREN Leif 46 1+0+0+1 2 35:09.6 +3:47.5
34 SMOLSKI Anton 33 2+1+0+1 4 35:16.2 +3:54.1
35 FAK Jakov 35 0+2+0+2 4 35:20.1 +3:58.0
36 WINDISCH Dominik 34 1+1+4+1 7 35:42.4 +4:20.3
37 FEMLING Peppe 31 0+2+2+1 5 35:46.8 +4:24.7
38 ILIEV Vladimir 57 2+0+1+1 4 35:49.9 +4:27.8
39 BUTA George 60 0+1+0+0 1 35:52.0 +4:29.9
40 ZAHKNA Rene 43 0+1+1+0 2 36:05.2 +4:43.1
41 KÜHN Johannes 45 2+1+3+1 7 36:07.9 +4:45.8
42 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 58 0+1+2+0 3 36:10.2 +4:48.1
43 JAEGER Martin 44 1+3+0+3 7 36:13.2 +4:51.1
44 LANGER Thierry 59 0+1+0+2 3 36:13.5 +4:51.4
45 LEITNER Felix 52 1+0+3+1 5 36:14.1 +4:52.0
46 MORAVEC Ondrej 55 1+0+1+2 4 36:16.8 +4:54.7
47 TRSAN Rok 51 1+0+2+0 3 36:25.7 +5:03.6
48 HARTWEG Niklas 50 2+2+0+1 5 36:26.1 +5:04.0
49 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 40 0+0+1+2 3 36:26.2 +5:04.1
50 USOV Mihail 42 2+1+1+2 6 36:55.0 +5:32.9
51 VARABEI Maksim 24 2+1+2+3 8 37:01.0 +5:38.9
52 HIIDENSALO Olli 29 0+1+2+3 6 37:03.2 +5:41.1
53 SIMA Michal 37 2+1+1+1 5 37:03.8 +5:41.7
54 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 32 3+2+0+1 6 37:26.7 +6:04.6
55 RUNNALLS Adam 56 1+3+3+1 8 37:53.3 +6:31.2
56 BABIKOV Anton 53 2+2+1+1 6 38:01.9 +6:39.8
57 KIERS Trevor 48 0+4+2+2 8 38:20.8 +6:58.7
58 BIONAZ Didier 21 4+5+2+2 13 39:16.9 +7:54.8
LAP GERDJIKOV Dimitar 49 4+0+2 0
LAP Klemen 54 1+1+3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya