World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-14 World Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 1+0+1+0 2 30:38.1 0.0
2 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 9 1+0+0+0 1 30:55.4 +17.3
3 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 2 0+1+0+1 2 31:11.1 +33.0
4 WIERER Dorothea 20 0+0+0+0 0 31:23.3 +45.2
5 PREUSS Franziska 8 0+0+2+0 2 31:27.4 +49.3
6 HINZ Vanessa 12 0+0+0+0 0 31:43.2 +1:05.1
7 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 11 0+0+0+0 0 31:52.0 +1:13.9
8 HERRMANN Denise 4 1+0+0+2 3 31:54.4 +1:16.3
9 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 6 0+0+1+2 3 32:04.6 +1:26.5
10 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 21 0+0+0+2 2 32:12.2 +1:34.1
11 ZDOUC Dunja 38 0+0+0+0 0 32:12.8 +1:34.7
12 HAECKI Lena 7 2+0+0+1 3 32:30.3 +1:52.2
13 OEBERG Hanna 10 0+1+2+0 3 32:36.0 +1:57.9
14 OEBERG Elvira Karin 22 0+1+1+1 3 32:40.9 +2:02.8
15 GASPARIN Selina 15 0+1+1+1 3 32:52.6 +2:14.5
16 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 30 0+0+1+0 1 32:55.2 +2:17.1
17 LIEN Ida 17 1+0+0+2 3 33:00.8 +2:22.7
18 BENDIKA Baiba 26 1+0+0+1 2 33:12.1 +2:34.0
19 PERSSON Linn 16 0+0+2+2 4 33:16.4 +2:38.3
20 LUNDER Emma 42 0+1+0+0 1 33:17.9 +2:39.8
21 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 40 0+1+0+1 2 33:21.2 +2:43.1
22 SIMON Julia 28 2+1+1+1 5 33:22.7 +2:44.6
23 KAZAKEVICH Irina 19 0+0+1+2 3 33:23.8 +2:45.7
24 BLASHKO Darya 14 2+1+0+0 3 33:37.3 +2:59.2
25 DZHIMA Yuliia 37 0+1+2+0 3 33:37.5 +2:59.4
26 SOLA Hanna 3 2+2+2+2 8 33:38.0 +2:59.9
27 DUNKLEE Susan 18 0+0+0+2 2 33:39.5 +3:01.4
28 GASPARIN Elisa 27 0+0+1+1 2 33:42.8 +3:04.7
29 KAISHEVA Uliana 36 1+1+1+0 3 33:46.1 +3:08.0
30 BRAISAZ Justine 25 2+2+1+0 5 33:51.6 +3:13.5
31 EDER Mari 56 1+0+0+0 1 33:52.5 +3:14.4
32 DAVIDOVA Marketa 44 0+2+2+0 4 33:56.9 +3:18.8
33 TALIHARM Johanna 32 1+2+0+1 4 34:06.9 +3:28.8
34 HETTICH Janina 31 0+1+1+1 3 34:08.1 +3:30.0
35 GASPARIN Aita 33 0+2+0+1 3 34:12.3 +3:34.2
36 BESCOND Anais 34 0+1+1+1 3 34:13.6 +3:35.5
37 INNERHOFER Katharina 39 0+0+3+2 5 34:14.0 +3:35.9
38 CARRARA Michela 23 1+1+2+1 5 34:14.5 +3:36.4
39 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 46 0+0+1+0 1 34:15.9 +3:37.8
40 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 51 3+0+0+0 3 34:18.7 +3:40.6
41 FIALKOVA Paulina 13 0+0+1+5 6 34:24.3 +3:46.2
42 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 41 1+0+1+0 2 34:28.6 +3:50.5
43 LIE Lotte 47 0+1+0+0 1 34:34.1 +3:56.0
44 EGAN Clare 54 1+0+1+2 4 34:56.1 +4:18.0
45 IRWIN Deedra 52 2+0+0+1 3 35:03.7 +4:25.6
46 BANKES Megan 35 1+2+1+0 4 35:13.3 +4:35.2
47 ZUK Kamila 29 0+2+3+0 5 35:15.8 +4:37.7
48 VITTOZZI Lisa 5 4+2+3+1 10 35:18.5 +4:40.4
49 KRUCHINKINA Elena 49 2+1+1+2 6 35:20.2 +4:42.1
50 CHIRKOVA Elena 57 1+0+0+0 1 35:22.8 +4:44.7
51 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 24 0+2+1+0 3 35:36.4 +4:58.3
52 MOSER Nadia 60 0+1+1+0 2 35:44.7 +5:06.6
53 BRORSSON Mona 58 1+1+1+2 5 35:50.2 +5:12.1
54 STREMOUS Alina 53 1+1+1+1 4 35:52.8 +5:14.7
55 REID Joanne 55 0+2+3+1 6 36:05.1 +5:27.0
56 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 59 2+1+0+0 3 36:10.0 +5:31.9
57 GYLENKO Alla 43 0+0+3+1 4 36:36.3 +5:58.2
58 TODOROVA Milena 48 0+0+3+1 4 37:01.2 +6:23.1
59 TOMINGAS Tuuli 45 0+0+2+2 4 37:23.6 +6:45.5
DNF SEMERENKO Valj 50 4+1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya