World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-16 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 39 0+0+0+0 0 42:27.7 0.0
2 OEBERG Hanna 22 0+0+1+0 1 42:55.6 +27.9
3 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 56 0+1+0+0 1 43:31.7 +1:04.0
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 25 0+0+0+2 2 44:19.9 +1:52.2
5 MIRONOVA Svetlana 93 0+0+1+1 2 44:33.5 +2:05.8
6 GASPARIN Selina 67 1+0+0+1 2 44:37.3 +2:09.6
7 PREUSS Franziska 12 0+1+0+1 2 44:42.1 +2:14.4
8 CADURISCH Irene 97 0+0+0+1 1 44:42.9 +2:15.2
9 WIERER Dorothea 10 0+0+1+1 2 44:47.9 +2:20.2
10 SCHWAIGER Julia 47 0+1+0+0 1 44:48.5 +2:20.8
11 LIEN Ida 21 0+0+0+2 2 44:52.0 +2:24.3
12 HAECKI Lena 8 1+1+0+0 2 44:52.3 +2:24.6
13 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 90 1+0+0+0 1 44:55.7 +2:28.0
14 KUKLINA Larisa 73 1+0+0+0 1 44:56.0 +2:28.3
15 HERRMANN Denise 33 1+1+0+0 2 44:57.4 +2:29.7
16 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 11 1+0+0+1 2 45:00.6 +2:32.9
17 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 14 0+0+1+1 2 45:05.4 +2:37.7
18 BESCOND Anais 59 0+1+0+1 2 45:16.6 +2:48.9
19 GASPARIN Elisa 75 0+0+0+1 1 45:27.5 +2:59.8
20 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 36 0+0+1+2 3 45:29.1 +3:01.4
21 PERSSON Linn 7 0+2+0+0 2 45:34.2 +3:06.5
22 LUNDER Emma 30 1+0+0+1 2 45:45.1 +3:17.4
23 ECKHOFF Tiril 45 1+1+2+0 4 45:46.5 +3:18.8
24 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 20 1+0+0+1 2 45:49.5 +3:21.8
25 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 49 0+0+0+0 0 46:00.8 +3:33.1
26 KRUCHINKINA Elena 41 0+1+0+2 3 46:01.1 +3:33.4
27 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 5 1+0+1+0 2 46:01.2 +3:33.5
28 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 23 0+1+0+0 1 46:04.8 +3:37.1
29 AKIMOVA Tatiana 48 1+1+0+0 2 46:06.6 +3:38.9
30 TALIHARM Johanna 6 1+1+0+0 2 46:09.4 +3:41.7
31 CARRARA Michela 46 1+1+0+0 2 46:13.4 +3:45.7
32 DZHIMA Yuliia 64 0+3+0+1 4 46:34.1 +4:06.4
33 HINZ Vanessa 29 0+1+1+1 3 46:44.6 +4:16.9
34 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 34 1+0+0+1 2 46:48.4 +4:20.7
35 OEBERG Elvira Karin 27 2+1+1+0 4 46:49.4 +4:21.7
36 LIE Lotte 58 1+0+0+0 1 46:51.0 +4:23.3
37 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 40 1+0+0+0 1 46:52.5 +4:24.8
38 VITTOZZI Lisa 1 2+1+1+0 4 46:55.7 +4:28.0
39 EGAN Clare 32 0+0+0+3 3 46:55.8 +4:28.1
40 REID Joanne 68 1+3+0+0 4 46:59.8 +4:32.1
41 SEMERENKO Vita 71 0+1+0+1 2 47:06.8 +4:39.1
42 ZDOUC Dunja 3 0+1+1+1 3 47:07.8 +4:40.1
43 BILOSYUK Olena 2 1+2+0+1 4 47:22.7 +4:55.0
44 EDER Mari 19 0+3+0+1 4 47:25.2 +4:57.5
45 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 31 1+0+1+0 2 47:31.5 +5:03.8
46 INNERHOFER Katharina 82 0+2+0+3 5 47:32.2 +5:04.5
47 MAEDA Sari 57 0+1+1+1 3 47:36.4 +5:08.7
48 CHARVATOVA Lucie 13 0+2+1+2 5 47:36.6 +5:08.9
49 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 50 0+0+0+2 2 47:39.0 +5:11.3
50 FIALKOVA Paulina 9 2+3+0+0 5 47:40.1 +5:12.4
51 BEAUDRY Sarah 95 0+0+0+2 2 47:53.9 +5:26.2
52 BENDIKA Baiba 17 2+1+1+1 5 47:55.3 +5:27.6
53 KADEVA Daniela 37 1+1+0+0 2 48:09.2 +5:41.5
54 TODOROVA Milena 15 1+3+1+1 6 48:16.1 +5:48.4
55 KLEMENCIC Ziva 92 0+2+0+1 3 48:21.7 +5:54.0
56 KRUCHINKINA Irina 85 0+2+1+1 4 48:27.6 +5:59.9
57 MINKKINEN Suvi 51 0+1+0+2 3 48:30.4 +6:02.7
58 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 44 1+1+0+0 2 48:32.0 +6:04.3
59 ZUK Kamila 43 1+1+1+2 5 48:32.5 +6:04.8
60 CHIRKOVA Elena 35 1+0+1+0 2 48:40.6 +6:12.9
61 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 24 1+0+2+1 4 48:40.9 +6:13.2
62 OJA Regina 72 0+1+2+0 3 48:44.5 +6:16.8
63 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 16 2+1+0+3 6 48:47.0 +6:19.3
64 JISLOVA Jessica 87 1+0+0+2 3 49:03.5 +6:35.8
65 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 52 0+1+0+2 3 49:10.9 +6:43.2
66 FROLINA Anna 65 2+0+3+0 5 49:18.2 +6:50.5
67 BULINA Sanita 66 0+1+1+1 3 49:21.4 +6:53.7
68 MAKA Anna 84 1+1+1+2 5 49:23.2 +6:55.5
69 KOCERGINA Natalija 28 1+3+0+0 4 49:24.5 +6:56.8
70 SOLA Hanna 4 1+3+1+2 7 49:25.4 +6:57.7
71 MOSER Nadia 83 1+1+1+1 4 49:26.3 +6:58.6
72 STREMOUS Alina 26 2+1+2+0 5 49:28.3 +7:00.6
73 LEVINS Chloe 94 0+1+1+0 2 49:43.9 +7:16.2
74 TANAKA Yurie 89 0+1+1+2 4 49:45.6 +7:17.9
75 TOMINGAS Tuuli 53 1+0+1+2 4 49:47.1 +7:19.4
76 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 86 1+1+1+0 3 50:19.9 +7:52.2
77 DUNKLEE Susan 62 0+1+0+4 5 50:27.2 +7:59.5
78 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 77 0+0+0+2 2 50:46.3 +8:18.6
79 FIALKOVA Ivona 55 2+3+1+1 7 50:50.3 +8:22.6
80 DE MAEYER Rieke 69 1+2+0+0 3 51:14.6 +8:46.9
81 JAENKAE Erika 98 0+3+0+0 3 51:16.1 +8:48.4
82 EINFALT Lea 76 2+1+1+1 5 51:34.4 +9:06.7
83 SANFILIPPO Federica 91 2+1+3+2 8 52:31.1 +10:03.4
84 KLEMENCIC Polona 63 0+2+2+3 7 52:42.5 +10:14.8
85 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 79 2+2+0+2 6 53:10.0 +10:42.3
86 SABULE Annija Keita 78 0+2+1+0 3 53:32.1 +11:04.4
87 KOZICA Anika 88 1+2+1+1 5 53:45.3 +11:17.6
88 BANKES Megan 60 1+3+1+3 8 53:48.8 +11:21.1
89 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 74 1+1+1+2 5 54:07.2 +11:39.5
90 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 38 1+2+1+2 6 54:21.1 +11:53.4
91 COTRUS Ana Larisa 70 2+2+3+2 9 55:38.7 +13:11.0
92 MUN Ji-Hee 81 1+1+3+3 8 56:01.6 +13:33.9
93 BLAZENIC Nika 42 1+1+3+3 8 56:52.5 +14:24.8
DNF SIMON Julia 18 2+1+3+1 7
DNF GYLENKO Alla 61 1+2+0 0
DNF LEHTONEN Venla 80 1+2 0
DNF ZBYLUT Kinga 96 2+2+2 0
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 54 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna