World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-17 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 66 0+0+0+0 0 49:27.6 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 61 0+0+0+0 0 49:44.5 +16.9
3 DALE Johannes 21 0+1+0+0 1 50:08.5 +40.9
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 15 1+0+1+0 2 50:40.5 +1:12.9
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 28 0+1+0+1 2 50:41.1 +1:13.5
6 KHALILI Said Karimulla 96 0+0+0+0 0 51:12.9 +1:45.3
7 EDER Simon 19 0+1+0+0 1 51:27.3 +1:59.7
8 DOLL Benedikt 49 1+1+0+0 2 51:34.5 +2:06.9
9 PRYMA Artem 75 0+0+0+1 1 51:58.8 +2:31.2
10 REES Roman 64 0+0+1+0 1 51:59.2 +2:31.6
11 MORAVEC Ondrej 69 1+0+0+0 1 52:00.4 +2:32.8
12 ILIEV Vladimir 18 1+0+0+0 1 52:00.9 +2:33.3
13 JACQUELIN Emilien 5 1+0+1+0 2 52:14.5 +2:46.9
14 LEITNER Felix 73 0+1+0+1 2 52:44.7 +3:17.1
15 FEMLING Peppe 34 0+0+0+0 0 52:45.3 +3:17.7
16 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 81 0+1+0+1 2 52:58.5 +3:30.9
17 FINELLO Jeremy 2 1+1+0+1 3 53:02.8 +3:35.2
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 97 0+1+1+0 2 53:06.5 +3:38.9
19 HOFER Lukas 32 1+0+1+2 4 53:09.6 +3:42.0
20 CLAUDE Florent 8 0+0+0+1 1 53:12.8 +3:45.2
21 FAK Jakov 30 0+1+0+2 3 53:17.4 +3:49.8
22 BROWN Jake 11 0+0+1+1 2 53:17.5 +3:49.9
23 DOVZAN Miha 16 0+1+0+1 2 53:18.1 +3:50.5
24 KÜHN Johannes 86 0+2+0+1 3 53:25.7 +3:58.1
25 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 25 2+1+0+0 3 53:29.7 +4:02.1
26 ZEMLICKA Milan 100 0+0+0+0 0 53:39.8 +4:12.2
27 KRCMAR Michal 39 0+1+1+1 3 53:49.1 +4:21.5
28 DESTHIEUX Simon 23 1+2+1+0 4 53:51.5 +4:23.9
29 SMOLSKI Anton 46 3+0+0+0 3 53:58.9 +4:31.3
30 LABASTAU Mikita 27 1+0+0+0 1 54:01.2 +4:33.6
31 LOGINOV Alexandr 12 1+2+0+0 3 54:02.6 +4:35.0
32 NORDGREN Leif 47 1+0+0+1 2 54:02.9 +4:35.3
33 ZAHKNA Rene 50 0+0+0+1 1 54:09.7 +4:42.1
34 EBERHARD Julian 92 2+0+1+1 4 54:13.1 +4:45.5
35 PONSILUOMA Martin 9 2+1+0+1 4 54:15.6 +4:48.0
36 BUTA George 45 1+0+1+0 2 54:20.5 +4:52.9
37 SEPPALA Tero 95 0+1+0+3 4 54:24.0 +4:56.4
38 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 20 1+0+0+0 1 54:29.3 +5:01.7
39 RUNNALLS Adam 68 1+1+0+1 3 54:29.4 +5:01.8
40 GOW Scott 44 0+1+1+1 3 54:30.2 +5:02.6
41 CLAUDE Fabien 36 1+0+2+1 4 54:31.0 +5:03.4
42 TRSAN Rok 84 0+0+1+1 2 54:32.9 +5:05.3
43 WIESTNER Serafin 70 1+1+1+0 3 54:36.5 +5:08.9
44 TISHCHENKO Artem 13 0+0+0+1 1 54:41.3 +5:13.7
45 WINDISCH Dominik 17 1+3+1+0 5 54:45.3 +5:17.7
46 DUDCHENKO Anton 101 0+2+0+1 3 54:46.2 +5:18.6
47 WEGER Benjamin 43 2+1+0+0 3 54:47.6 +5:20.0
48 CISAR Alex 31 2+0+0+0 2 54:57.6 +5:30.0
49 KOMATZ David 54 0+0+2+1 3 54:57.8 +5:30.2
50 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 60 1+1+0+0 2 55:01.8 +5:34.2
51 MISE Edgars 89 0+0+0+1 1 55:04.0 +5:36.4
52 DOHERTY Sean 71 0+1+0+2 3 55:04.6 +5:37.0
53 KAUKENAS Tomas 80 1+0+0+2 3 55:06.7 +5:39.1
54 VARABEI Maksim 99 1+2+0+0 3 55:15.1 +5:47.5
55 HASILLA Tomas 57 0+0+0+3 3 55:15.5 +5:47.9
56 OZAKI Kosuke 67 0+1+0+1 2 55:17.5 +5:49.9
57 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 10 1+0+1+1 3 55:18.7 +5:51.1
58 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 42 0+1+1+0 2 55:20.3 +5:52.7
59 SINAPOV Anton 76 0+2+0+2 4 55:25.7 +5:58.1
60 BIONAZ Didier 58 0+2+0+2 4 55:26.2 +5:58.6
61 ELISEEV Matvey 41 2+1+0+0 3 55:29.6 +6:02.0
62 FLORE Raul Antonio 90 0+1+0+1 2 55:50.6 +6:23.0
63 PUCHIANU Cornel 6 1+1+0+2 4 55:58.3 +6:30.7
64 SIMA Michal 26 2+0+0+0 2 55:58.6 +6:31.0
65 HARJULA Tuomas 63 1+0+0+3 4 56:02.2 +6:34.6
66 STROLIA Vytautas 51 0+0+2+0 2 56:05.8 +6:38.2
67 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 56 1+2+2+1 6 56:07.8 +6:40.2
68 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 79 0+1+1+1 3 56:08.2 +6:40.6
69 MUKHIN Alexandr 14 0+1+1+1 3 56:12.3 +6:44.7
70 BOE Tarjei 7 3+2+0+1 6 56:34.6 +7:07.0
71 GIACOMEL Tommaso 77 1+1+2+2 6 56:49.9 +7:22.3
72 GUZIK Grzegorz 24 1+0+2+2 5 56:55.8 +7:28.2
73 GOW Christian 1 0+1+2+1 4 57:06.7 +7:39.1
74 SCHOMMER Paul 91 2+1+0+1 4 57:06.8 +7:39.2
75 JAEGER Martin 94 1+3+0+1 5 57:06.9 +7:39.3
76 HELDNA Robert 72 2+2+0+0 4 57:09.4 +7:41.8
77 LANGER Thierry 65 2+1+1+1 5 57:11.8 +7:44.2
78 CHOI Dujin 52 1+0+0+0 1 57:20.8 +7:53.2
79 STVRTECKY Jakub 29 1+1+0+3 5 57:32.7 +8:05.1
80 KIERS Trevor 93 1+1+1+3 6 57:39.5 +8:11.9
81 BELETSKIY Danil 82 0+2+0+0 2 57:42.0 +8:14.4
82 MAGAZEEV Pavel 48 1+2+1+1 5 57:45.7 +8:18.1
83 NELIN Jesper 3 1+4+2+0 7 57:49.3 +8:21.7
84 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 35 0+3+1+1 5 57:54.4 +8:26.8
85 SIRIK Sergey 53 0+0+2+1 3 58:49.9 +9:22.3
86 BALOGA Matej 74 1+2+2+1 6 59:24.9 +9:57.3
87 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 33 1+3+0+2 6 59:25.1 +9:57.5
88 SZWAJNOS Marcin 85 1+4+0+1 6 59:39.4 +10:11.8
89 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 98 3+0+0+1 4 59:58.5 +10:30.9
90 USOV Mihail 4 0+3+0+1 4 1:00:07.4 +10:39.8
91 RASTIC Damir 62 1+2+2+1 6 1:00:09.7 +10:42.1
92 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 37 4+2+0+2 8 1:00:30.1 +11:02.5
93 LEE Su-Young 83 1+2+1+0 4 1:00:39.9 +11:12.3
94 ERMITS Kalev 22 3+1+3+1 8 1:00:44.4 +11:16.8
95 HIIDENSALO Olli 88 3+3+0+2 8 1:01:15.7 +11:48.1
96 PIQUERAS Roberto 59 3+1+0+1 5 1:01:24.7 +11:57.1
97 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 87 3+2+0+2 7 1:01:25.4 +11:57.8
98 FOUNTAIN Vinny 38 1+3+1+1 6 1:02:03.1 +12:35.5
99 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 78 3+1+1+1 6 1:03:13.8 +13:46.2
100 GYALLAI Soma 55 3+3+2+1 9 1:09:44.4 +20:16.8
DNF JADA Stavre 40 2+2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya