World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-18 World Championship, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 1 0+5 36:42.4 0.0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2 0+1
SIMON Julia 0+0 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0+0
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+1
2 Norway 3 0+9 36:45.2 +2.8
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+3 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+0
3 Sweden 2 0+8 37:05.0 +22.6
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+2 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+1
4 Ukraine 14 0+3 37:18.3 +35.9
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+1
BLASHKO Darya 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+0
BLASHKO Darya 0+0 0+1
5 Italy 7 1+6 37:37.6 +55.2
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+1
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 1+3
6 Austria 8 1+7 37:45.9 +1:03.5
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 0+0
EDER Simon 0+1 0+2
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 1+3
7 Germany 4 1+10 38:03.6 +1:21.2
LESSER Erik 0+1 1+3
PREUSS Franziska 0+2 0+2
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+0
8 Canada 6 0+6 38:06.8 +1:24.4
GOW Christian 0+0 0+2
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+1
GOW Christian 0+0 0+0
LUNDER Emma 0+2 0+0
9 Switzerland 16 1+9 38:32.6 +1:50.2
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+1
CADURISCH Irene 0+0 0+0
WEGER Benjamin 1+3 0+1
CADURISCH Irene 0+0 0+3
10 Estonia 17 1+7 38:38.8 +1:56.4
ZAHKNA Rene 0+2 0+0
TALIHARM Johanna 1+3 0+1
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+0
TALIHARM Johanna 0+0 0+0
11 RBU 9 0+12 38:54.1 +2:11.7
LATYPOV Eduard 0+1 0+3
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+1 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard 0+2 0+2
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+2 0+0
12 Belarus 5 0+7 38:59.7 +2:17.3
LABASTAU Mikita 0+2 0+1
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+1 0+0
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+1
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+1 0+1
13 Slovenia 13 1+10 39:14.2 +2:31.8
FAK Jakov 0+1 0+1
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+0 1+3
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+0 0+2
14 Latvia 18 1+8 39:15.3 +2:32.9
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 0+1
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+0
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 1+3 0+2
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+0
15 Belgium 12 0+4 39:21.3 +2:38.9
CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+0
LIE Lotte 0+0 0+0
CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+0
LIE Lotte 0+0 0+2
16 Czech Republic 26 0+6 39:21.5 +2:39.1
KARLIK Mikulas 0+0 0+2
JISLOVA Jessica 0+1 0+0
KARLIK Mikulas 0+2 0+1
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+0
17 Kazakstan 10 0+3 39:27.1 +2:44.7
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+0 0+0
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+2 0+1
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
18 Japan 23 0+7 39:42.2 +2:59.8
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+2 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
19 Bulgaria 27 1+10 39:48.6 +3:06.2
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 1+3
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+3
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+1
20 Romania 21 0+7 39:54.5 +3:12.1
BUTA George 0+1 0+0
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+1 0+1
BUTA George 0+0 0+1
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+2 0+1
21 Slovakia 25 0+14 40:02.5 +3:20.1
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+1
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2 0+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+3 0+3
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+0
22 USA 11 1+8 40:14.1 +3:31.7
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+0
EGAN Clare 0+0 1+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+2
EGAN Clare 0+2 0+0
23 South Korea 28 0+12 40:38.2 +3:55.8
KIM Yonggyu 0+3 0+3
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
KIM Yonggyu 0+1 0+3
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+0
24 Lithuania 15 0+16 40:58.9 +4:16.5
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+2
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+2
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+3
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+3 0+3
25 Finland 19 2+16 41:01.0 +4:18.6
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+2 0+3
EDER Mari 1+3 0+1
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+1 1+3
EDER Mari 0+2 0+1
26 Poland 20 2+12 41:11.6 +4:29.2
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+1
ZUK Kamila 2+3 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+0
ZUK Kamila 0+1 0+1
27 Moldova 22 2+14 42:04.8 +5:22.4
USOV Mihail 0+2 0+1
GYLENKO Alla 0+3 0+3
USOV Mihail 2+3 0+1
GYLENKO Alla 0+0 0+1
28 Croatia 24 2+9 Lapped
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 0+1 0+2
KOZICA Anika 0+1 0+1
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 0+1 2+3
KOZICA Anika
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya