World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-20 World Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 5 0+11 1:10:39.0 0.0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+1
LIEN Ida 0+1 0+2
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+3 0+1
2 Germany 1 0+5 1:10:47.8 +8.8
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+0
HETTICH Janina 0+2 0+0
HERRMANN Denise 0+3 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+0
3 Ukraine 8 0+7 1:10:48.2 +9.2
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+2
BLASHKO Darya 0+1 0+0
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0 0+2
4 Belarus 6 0+8 1:11:07.8 +28.8
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+2 0+0
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0+0
SOLA Hanna 0+1 0+2
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+2 0+1
5 Sweden 3 0+9 1:11:26.9 +47.9
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+1 0+2
PERSSON Linn 0+3 0+0
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+2 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+1 0+0
6 Poland 14 0+6 1:11:31.1 +52.1
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0+1
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+0
ZUK Kamila 0+1 0+1
MAKA Anna 0+1 0+2
7 Austria 9 0+15 1:11:43.3 +1:04.3
ZDOUC Dunja 0+3 0+2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+2 0+3
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 0+1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+2 0+1
8 France 2 0+5 1:11:54.2 +1:15.2
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+0
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+0 0+1
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+1 0+0
SIMON Julia 0+2 0+1
9 Italy 7 0+9 1:12:07.1 +1:28.1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+0
CARRARA Michela 0+3 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+3 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+0
10 Czech Republic 10 0+6 1:12:19.4 +1:40.4
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+0
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+0
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+2 0+1
11 RBU 4 1+7 1:12:49.9 +2:10.9
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0 0+0
AKIMOVA Tatiana 0+0 1+3
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+1 0+1
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+1 0+1
12 Switzerland 11 1+13 1:14:39.7 +4:00.7
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+1
GASPARIN Selina 1+3 0+1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+2
HAECKI Lena 0+2 0+3
13 USA 12 2+11 1:14:58.6 +4:19.6
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+0
REID Joanne 0+1 0+3
EGAN Clare 0+1 0+2
IRWIN Deedra 0+0 2+3
14 Finland 15 1+7 1:15:25.8 +4:46.8
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+0
EDER Mari 0+2 0+0
JAENKAE Erika 0+0 1+3
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+0 0+2
15 Japan 18 0+6 1:15:37.0 +4:58.0
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+0
MAEDA Sari 0+0 0+2
TANAKA Yurie 0+2 0+0
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+0 0+1
16 Canada 13 1+14 1:16:27.3 +5:48.3
MOSER Nadia 0+3 0+1
LUNDER Emma 0+2 0+1
BANKES Megan 0+1 0+2
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 1+3
17 Estonia 16 0+11 1:16:36.8 +5:57.8
OJA Regina 0+3 0+2
TALIHARM Johanna 0+0 0+2
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+2
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0 0+1
18 Bulgaria 21 0+9 1:17:13.7 +6:34.7
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+2
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+1
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+2 0+1
DIMITROVA Valentina 0+1 0+2
19 Slovenia 22 3+12 1:17:38.3 +6:59.3
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+2 0+1
REPINC Lena 0+1 0+0
KLEMENCIC Ziva 0+0 1+3
EINFALT Lea 2+3 0+2
20 Kazakstan 17 0+7 1:17:49.4 +7:10.4
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+1
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+0 0+0
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 0+2
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+1 0+1
21 Slovakia 19 3+10 Lapped
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 2+3
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 1+3
HORVATOVA Henrieta 0+1 0+2
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
22 Latvia 23 1+5 Lapped
BULINA Sanita 1+3 0+1
SABULE Annija Keita 0+1 0+0
GOLUBEVA Inese
BENDIKA Baiba
23 South Korea 20 3+3 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 3+3 0+0
FROLINA Anna
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
KIM Seon-Su
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya