World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-20 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+8 1:12:27.4 0.0
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+1 0+1
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+2
2 Sweden 5 0+7 1:13:00.5 +33.1
FEMLING Peppe 0+3 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+1 0+0
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+2 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+0
3 RBU 4 0+5 1:13:18.3 +50.9
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+2 0+0
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+1
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard 0+0 0+1
4 France 2 1+11 1:13:29.4 +1:02.0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 1+3
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+3
5 Ukraine 8 0+4 1:13:40.1 +1:12.7
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+0 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+0
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+2 0+1
6 Italy 6 2+14 1:14:02.9 +1:35.5
BIONAZ Didier 0+0 0+3
HOFER Lukas 0+2 0+3
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+0 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 1+3
7 Germany 3 0+4 1:14:10.6 +1:43.2
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+2
REES Roman 0+0 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+0
8 Slovenia 13 0+8 1:14:11.7 +1:44.3
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+3
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+0
CISAR Alex 0+2 0+0
9 Belarus 14 0+9 1:14:52.8 +2:25.4
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton 0+3 0+0
VARABEI Maksim 0+2 0+0
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 0+0 0+3
10 Austria 7 1+6 1:14:58.5 +2:31.1
KOMATZ David 0+0 1+3
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
LEITNER Felix 0+1 0+0
EBERHARD Julian 0+2 0+0
11 Switzerland 10 3+9 1:15:15.7 +2:48.3
HARTWEG Niklas 0+1 0+0
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+0 1+3
WIESTNER Serafin 0+0 2+3
12 Canada 12 0+4 1:15:31.0 +3:03.6
RUNNALLS Adam 0+1 0+1
GOW Scott 0+0 0+0
KIERS Trevor 0+0 0+1
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
13 Czech Republic 11 1+9 1:16:53.5 +4:26.1
KARLIK Mikulas 0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+0
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2 1+3
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+1
14 Romania 24 0+9 1:17:12.1 +4:44.7
BUTA George 0+0 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+2 0+2
OSKIN Anatoly 0+2 0+1
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+1 0+0
15 USA 16 2+12 1:17:23.0 +4:55.6
NORDGREN Leif 0+3 0+2
BROWN Jake 0+0 2+3
SCHOMMER Paul 0+0 0+2
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+1
16 Bulgaria 25 0+11 1:17:30.3 +5:02.9
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+2
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+1
TODEV Blagoy 0+1 0+2
17 Slovakia 15 2+12 1:18:05.3 +5:37.9
SIMA Michal 0+0 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon 0+3 2+3
BALOGA Matej 0+1 0+2
18 Japan 19 2+12 1:19:11.2 +6:43.8
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 1+3
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 0+1
NAKAJIMA Jin 0+2 1+3
19 Finland 9 1+8 1:19:37.2 +7:09.8
HARJULA Tuomas 1+2 0+0
SEPPALA Tero 0+0 0+2
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+0 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0 0+3
20 Moldova 27 1+10 Lapped
MAGAZEEV Pavel 0+1 0+1
USOV Mihail 1+3 0+3
MAKAROV Maksim 0+1 0+1
USOV Andrei
21 Estonia 17 1+10 Lapped
ZAHKNA Rene 1+3 0+0
HELDNA Robert 0+1 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+2 0+3
RAENKEL Raido
22 Latvia 23 2+8 Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 2+3
MISE Edgars 0+0 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts 0+2 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
23 Belgium 21 2+8 Lapped
LANGER Thierry 0+0 0+0
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+2 0+1
BEAUVAIS Cesar 2+3 0+2
CLAUDE Florent
24 Kazakstan 20 0+5 Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+1 0+1
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+0 0+1
SIRIK Sergey 0+1 0+1
BELETSKIY Danil
25 Poland 22 2+14 Lapped
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+3 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 1+3 0+1
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+2 0+3
JAKIELA Tomasz
26 Lithuania 18 0+4 Lapped
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 0+2 0+1
BANYS Linas
KAUKENAS Tomas
27 South Korea 26 0+4 Lapped
CHOI Dujin 0+1 0+0
KIM Yonggyu 0+0 0+3
KIM Sangrea
LEE Su-Young
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya