World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-21 World Championship, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 4 0+0+0+0 0 36:05.7 0.0
2 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 7 0+0+1+0 1 36:27.4 +21.7
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 1+0+1+1 3 36:28.7 +23.0
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 8 0+1+0+0 1 36:29.3 +23.6
5 VITTOZZI Lisa 24 0+1+0+0 1 36:54.6 +48.9
6 PREUSS Franziska 10 1+0+1+0 2 36:58.3 +52.6
7 OEBERG Hanna 5 1+0+1+0 2 37:03.4 +57.7
8 WIERER Dorothea 9 1+0+1+1 3 37:11.0 +1:05.3
9 BENDIKA Baiba 28 0+0+0+2 2 37:20.0 +1:14.3
10 HINZ Vanessa 19 0+0+1+0 1 37:26.9 +1:21.2
11 PERSSON Linn 14 0+1+1+1 3 37:32.2 +1:26.5
12 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 20 0+0+1+1 2 37:42.2 +1:36.5
13 DAVIDOVA Marketa 2 0+1+1+0 2 37:49.4 +1:43.7
14 OEBERG Elvira Karin 11 1+1+1+0 3 38:00.6 +1:54.9
15 HAECKI Lena 16 1+0+1+1 3 38:12.3 +2:06.6
16 SIMON Julia 13 3+0+0+1 4 38:23.5 +2:17.8
17 LUNDER Emma 27 0+1+2+0 3 38:26.3 +2:20.6
18 GASPARIN Selina 17 0+2+1+1 4 38:26.6 +2:20.9
19 MIRONOVA Svetlana 25 0+1+4+1 6 38:27.5 +2:21.8
20 KAZAKEVICH Irina 26 0+0+2+2 4 38:31.0 +2:25.3
21 GASPARIN Elisa 22 0+0+2+1 3 38:44.3 +2:38.6
22 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 21 1+2+1+0 4 38:44.6 +2:38.9
23 BESCOND Anais 30 1+0+1+1 3 39:01.2 +2:55.5
24 LIEN Ida 18 0+1+2+1 4 39:13.0 +3:07.3
25 DUNKLEE Susan 29 0+2+0+1 3 39:17.0 +3:11.3
26 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 12 4+1+0+2 7 39:18.0 +3:12.3
27 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 3 2+2+1+0 5 39:37.0 +3:31.3
28 BRAISAZ Justine 15 2+2+2+1 7 40:20.5 +4:14.8
29 BLASHKO Darya 23 2+1+0+3 6 41:05.9 +5:00.2
30 SOLA Hanna 6 3+3+4+1 11 42:03.6 +5:57.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya