World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Duszniki Zdroj - 2020/2021


   2021-01-27 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 43 0+1+0+0 1 45:17.1 0.0
2 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 34 0+0+0+0 0 45:20.0 +2.9
3 KUKLINA Larisa 51 0+0+1+0 1 45:32.6 +15.5
4 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 67 0+0+0+0 0 45:50.6 +33.5
5 PETRENKO Iryna 95 0+0+0+0 0 47:28.2 +2:11.1
6 HALVARSSON Ella 39 0+1+0+0 1 47:31.4 +2:14.3
7 SCHERER Stefanie 13 0+0+1+0 1 47:36.2 +2:19.1
8 TODOROVA Milena 37 0+1+1+0 2 47:41.8 +2:24.7
9 BEKH Ekaterina 4 0+2+0+0 2 47:43.4 +2:26.3
10 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 18 2+1+0+0 3 47:59.2 +2:42.1
11 SEMERENKO Vita 7 0+3+0+0 3 48:01.5 +2:44.4
12 GANDLER Anna 55 0+1+0+0 1 48:13.8 +2:56.7
13 MAGNUSSON Anna 8 0+1+0+2 3 48:23.7 +3:06.6
14 RIEDER Christina 12 0+1+0+0 1 48:25.2 +3:08.1
15 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 19 0+0+0+0 0 48:33.6 +3:16.5
16 HILDEBRAND Franziska 40 0+1+1+0 2 48:33.8 +3:16.7
17 SHEVNINA Polina 64 1+0+1+0 2 48:38.3 +3:21.2
18 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 22 0+1+0+1 2 48:46.9 +3:29.8
19 STREMOUS Alina 62 0+1+0+2 3 48:49.4 +3:32.3
20 DEIGENTESCH Marion 15 0+0+1+2 3 48:51.6 +3:34.5
21 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 27 1+1+0+0 2 48:56.1 +3:39.0
22 GERBULOVA Natalia 21 0+2+1+0 3 49:06.3 +3:49.2
23 BELKINA Nadiia 42 1+1+0+0 2 49:07.2 +3:50.1
24 ERDAL Karoline 1 0+1+0+2 3 49:11.3 +3:54.2
25 BOTET Paula 82 1+0+0+0 1 49:16.3 +3:59.2
26 TALIHARM Johanna 14 0+0+1+3 4 49:17.5 +4:00.4
27 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 107 0+1+1+1 3 49:19.6 +4:02.5
28 VOIGT Vanessa 45 1+1+0+0 2 49:29.2 +4:12.1
29 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 44 0+2+1+0 3 49:29.3 +4:12.2
30 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 30 0+1+1+1 3 49:51.7 +4:34.6
31 BENED Camille 6 0+2+0+0 2 49:55.9 +4:38.8
32 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 53 0+1+1+0 2 50:03.2 +4:46.1
33 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 119 0+1+0+0 1 50:06.1 +4:49.0
34 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 79 0+0+0+1 1 50:13.6 +4:56.5
35 NILSSON Emma 56 0+0+1+1 2 50:15.0 +4:57.9
36 LIND Annie 118 0+0+1+1 2 50:15.3 +4:58.2
37 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 47 1+1+0+0 2 50:17.8 +5:00.7
38 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 66 3+0+1+0 4 50:27.8 +5:10.7
39 OJA Regina 33 1+0+1+1 3 50:29.0 +5:11.9
40 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 48 1+0+0+2 3 50:29.4 +5:12.3
41 BENDIKA Baiba 25 2+1+1+2 6 50:29.9 +5:12.8
42 KLEMENCIC Ziva 76 0+1+0+2 3 50:35.7 +5:18.6
43 GWIZDON Magdalena 29 1+0+1+1 3 50:45.7 +5:28.6
44 CHIRKOVA Elena 88 0+1+0+1 2 50:48.6 +5:31.5
45 KRYVONOS Anna 108 0+1+0+2 3 50:54.2 +5:37.1
46 ANDERSSON Ingela 93 1+1+1+2 5 50:57.8 +5:40.7
47 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 115 1+0+0+0 1 51:02.1 +5:45.0
48 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 31 1+0+2+1 4 51:11.8 +5:54.7
49 SKREDE Aasne 28 1+2+0+1 4 51:14.2 +5:57.1
50 REPINC Lena 85 1+1+3+0 5 51:16.6 +5:59.5
51 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 78 2+0+0+2 4 51:17.3 +6:00.2
52 KRUCHINKINA Irina 49 1+1+2+1 5 51:19.9 +6:02.8
53 HORVATOVA Henrieta 11 2+0+0+1 3 51:20.5 +6:03.4
54 MEIER Lea 70 0+2+0+2 4 51:31.5 +6:14.4
55 CHAUVEAU Sophie 58 1+3+1+0 5 51:33.6 +6:16.5
56 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 50 1+2+2+2 7 51:33.7 +6:16.6
57 MARKKANEN Sanna 3 1+1+0+1 3 51:38.5 +6:21.4
58 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 57 0+0+0+1 1 51:41.5 +6:24.4
59 STEINER Tamara 20 2+2+0+0 4 51:51.0 +6:33.9
60 BULINA Sanita 52 1+1+1+1 4 51:51.9 +6:34.8
61 FAUNER Eleonora 60 0+1+2+1 4 51:52.5 +6:35.4
62 OSL Lisa 113 1+1+0+0 2 51:54.5 +6:37.4
63 KUELM Susan 68 2+0+0+1 3 51:54.6 +6:37.5
64 ZORC Kaja 97 1+2+0+0 3 51:56.8 +6:39.7
65 COLOMBO Caroline 17 1+2+2+2 7 51:56.9 +6:39.8
66 KOCERGINA Natalija 23 3+1+1+1 6 51:58.9 +6:41.8
67 BASERGA Amy 32 1+2+0+2 5 52:07.6 +6:50.5
68 SABITAVA Adelina 2 1+0+1+1 3 52:14.4 +6:57.3
69 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 16 0+1+1+0 2 52:28.9 +7:11.8
70 BARMETTLER Flavia 111 0+3+1+1 5 52:29.7 +7:12.6
71 OIKKONEN Sanni 117 1+0+0+1 2 52:30.7 +7:13.6
72 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 5 1+0+2+2 5 52:36.3 +7:19.2
73 BLAZENIC Nika 35 0+1+1+1 3 52:44.3 +7:27.2
74 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 77 1+0+3+0 4 52:44.9 +7:27.8
75 OBERTHALER Kristina 80 0+1+0+2 3 52:49.8 +7:32.7
76 IRWIN Deedra 38 1+2+0+3 6 53:00.1 +7:43.0
77 KINNUNEN Nastassia 74 3+1+0+2 6 53:22.4 +8:05.3
78 VOLKEN Flurina 61 1+3+0+2 6 53:26.2 +8:09.1
79 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 10 2+1+0+1 4 53:28.8 +8:11.7
80 PASSLER Rebecca 91 2+2+1+1 6 53:37.3 +8:20.2
81 LEVINS Chloe 87 0+2+2+1 5 53:42.2 +8:25.1
82 GAIM Grete 41 2+0+0+2 4 53:48.9 +8:31.8
83 GONTIER Nicole 24 0+2+2+4 8 53:50.5 +8:33.4
84 GROSSMAN Hallie 63 0+1+3+2 6 53:52.4 +8:35.3
85 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 9 0+2+1+2 5 54:00.1 +8:43.0
86 JURCOVA Natalie 94 1+1+0+1 3 54:04.9 +8:47.8
87 DE MAEYER Rieke 69 1+1+1+0 3 54:07.7 +8:50.6
88 TKADLECOVA Anna 54 1+1+0+1 3 54:12.3 +8:55.2
89 TANAKA Kirari 75 0+1+3+1 5 54:23.6 +9:06.5
90 KOZICA Anika 99 1+2+0+2 5 54:26.3 +9:09.2
91 JUPPE Anna 89 2+2+2+0 6 54:28.3 +9:11.2
92 IVANOVA Aliona 71 2+0+2+2 6 54:51.9 +9:34.8
93 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 83 1+1+0+2 4 54:57.1 +9:40.0
94 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 105 1+1+1+1 4 55:03.3 +9:46.2
95 JEANMONNOT Lou 36 0+3+2+2 7 55:07.8 +9:50.7
96 COTRUS Ana Larisa 59 2+2+0+2 6 55:10.3 +9:53.2
97 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 46 1+1+1+3 6 55:14.6 +9:57.5
98 GYLENKO Alla 26 1+2+2+3 8 55:36.5 +10:19.4
99 VINDISAR Klara 121 2+2+1+0 5 55:38.2 +10:21.1
100 BULINA Sandra 116 1+2+1+2 6 56:04.5 +10:47.4
101 ARNEKLEIV Juni 100 1+1+1+4 7 56:04.7 +10:47.6
102 TEPLA Eliska 65 2+2+2+1 7 56:35.7 +11:18.6
103 SABULE Annija Keita 84 1+2+1+1 5 56:49.3 +11:32.2
104 PEKOS Zoe 104 1+1+2+2 6 57:35.9 +12:18.8
105 KILIC Mine 109 1+2+2+0 5 58:18.2 +13:01.1
106 HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy 106 1+3+1+4 9 59:15.3 +13:58.2
107 SEPANDJ Darya 81 2+3+2+2 9 59:20.7 +14:03.6
108 AGA Gulsah 101 1+4+0+3 8 59:22.4 +14:05.3
109 JANDOVA Tereza 120 1+1+2+2 6 59:31.8 +14:14.7
110 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 112 4+2+2+1 9 1:00:02.3 +14:45.2
111 MARIC Kaja 110 1+2+2+4 9 1:00:24.5 +15:07.4
112 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 90 1+1+1+1 4 1:01:35.6 +16:18.5
113 BALABANOVA Sofia 103 2+0+1+4 7 1:01:52.9 +16:35.8
114 URUMOVA Sara 86 2+2+1+0 5 1:03:03.4 +17:46.3
115 MIRZA Valentina 102 2+2+0+2 6 1:04:01.1 +18:44.0
116 PICIN Mirlene 96 2+4+2+1 9 1:04:57.4 +19:40.3
117 CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 72 2+1+0+1 4 1:07:13.4 +21:56.3
118 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 73 2+1+3+3 9 1:07:54.9 +22:37.8
DNF TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 114 5 0
DNS TUMUR Ariunbold 92 0
DNS PENDRY Shawna 98 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya