World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Duszniki Zdroj - 2020/2021


   2021-01-27 European Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 34 1+0+0+0 1 52:04.7 0.0
2 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 25 0+2+0+0 2 53:32.2 +1:27.5
3 STROEMSHEIM Endre 54 0+0+1+1 2 53:46.1 +1:41.4
4 KHALILI Said Karimulla 63 0+0+0+0 0 54:04.4 +1:59.7
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 10 0+1+0+1 2 54:08.2 +2:03.5
6 PRYMA Artem 3 1+2+0+0 3 54:14.7 +2:10.0
7 STRELOW Justus 87 0+0+0+1 1 54:22.0 +2:17.3
8 BURKHALTER Joscha 23 0+0+0+1 1 54:29.5 +2:24.8
9 JAKOB Patrick 29 1+0+0+0 1 54:35.8 +2:31.1
10 CLAUDE Emilien 30 0+0+0+1 1 54:45.6 +2:40.9
11 NAWRATH Philipp 4 1+0+1+1 3 54:50.9 +2:46.2
12 STRELTSOV Kirill 24 2+1+0+0 3 54:59.1 +2:54.4
13 ANDERSEN Filip 49 0+0+0+3 3 55:12.9 +3:08.2
14 PORSHNEV Nikita 58 0+1+0+1 2 55:17.3 +3:12.6
15 KÜHN Johannes 1 1+2+0+1 4 55:19.1 +3:14.4
16 HORN Philipp 81 2+1+0+0 3 55:19.8 +3:15.1
17 ILIEV Vladimir 21 0+0+2+1 3 55:25.8 +3:21.1
18 TSYMBAL Bogdan 31 1+0+0+2 3 55:31.5 +3:26.8
19 HASILLA Tomas 37 1+1+0+0 2 55:35.5 +3:30.8
20 MUKHIN Alexandr 16 0+1+0+1 2 55:37.3 +3:32.6
21 TKALENKO Ruslan 55 0+1+0+1 2 55:54.4 +3:49.7
22 BOGETVEIT Haavard 67 1+1+1+1 4 56:02.2 +3:57.5
23 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 140 0+1+1+0 2 56:02.8 +3:58.1
24 TAMBORNINO Eligius 111 0+1+0+0 1 56:08.3 +4:03.6
25 ZEMLICKA Milan 69 0+0+0+1 1 56:15.4 +4:10.7
26 STEGMAYR Gabriel 101 0+1+0+0 1 56:20.6 +4:15.9
27 IDINOV Evgenii 137 0+0+2+1 3 56:21.9 +4:17.2
28 SCHMUCK Dominic 35 0+3+0+0 3 56:27.1 +4:22.4
29 PUCHIANU Cornel 13 1+2+0+1 4 56:35.5 +4:30.8
30 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 5 0+1+0+1 2 56:40.4 +4:35.7
31 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 38 2+0+0+0 2 56:42.5 +4:37.8
32 BUTA George 82 1+0+1+0 2 56:43.7 +4:39.0
33 SALUTT Nico 47 1+0+0+1 2 56:59.0 +4:54.3
34 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 17 2+0+1+1 4 57:06.5 +5:01.8
35 CAPPELLARI Daniele 15 1+0+0+1 2 57:09.1 +5:04.4
36 MONTELLO Giuseppe 52 2+0+0+2 4 57:09.8 +5:05.1
37 KAUKENAS Tomas 2 1+0+0+3 4 57:14.0 +5:09.3
38 UNTERWEGER Dominic 91 0+1+1+0 2 57:14.1 +5:09.4
39 ZINI Saverio 8 0+0+1+3 4 57:15.0 +5:10.3
40 GUZIK Grzegorz 39 0+1+1+1 3 57:30.9 +5:26.2
41 COLTEA George Marian 132 1+0+0+2 3 57:38.7 +5:34.0
42 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 60 1+1+0+3 5 57:45.6 +5:40.9
43 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 75 1+1+1+1 4 57:53.5 +5:48.8
44 OBERHAUSER Magnus 107 0+0+1+2 3 57:56.5 +5:51.8
45 ERMITS Kalev 22 3+1+1+0 5 57:59.1 +5:54.4
46 DURTSCHI Max 43 1+1+0+0 2 58:01.8 +5:57.1
47 IVARSSON Anton 147 0+1+0+0 1 58:04.9 +6:00.2
48 BRANDT Oskar 48 1+2+0+1 4 58:08.5 +6:03.8
49 AUSEYENKA Ilya 110 1+1+0+1 3 58:11.7 +6:07.0
50 BANYS Linas 57 0+0+0+1 1 58:16.7 +6:12.0
51 MAKAROV Maksim 89 1+0+1+0 2 58:23.0 +6:18.3
52 BALOGA Matej 77 2+1+0+0 3 58:25.2 +6:20.5
53 SIMA Michal 26 1+0+3+0 4 58:26.5 +6:21.8
54 TISHCHENKO Artem 50 0+1+1+1 3 58:27.9 +6:23.2
55 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 6 1+0+1+3 5 58:28.3 +6:23.6
56 SCHOMMER Paul 32 0+4+0+1 5 58:28.9 +6:24.2
57 ZIDAR Jasa 94 0+0+1+0 1 58:32.4 +6:27.7
58 LESYUK Taras 96 1+1+0+2 4 58:35.6 +6:30.9
59 SUCHILOV Semen 114 1+2+2+0 5 58:37.8 +6:33.1
60 BEAUVAIS Cesar 46 0+2+0+0 2 58:38.3 +6:33.6
61 MISE Edgars 113 1+1+0+0 2 58:39.8 +6:35.1
62 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 40 1+0+2+1 4 58:41.5 +6:36.8
63 RASTIC Damir 44 0+2+0+2 4 58:45.5 +6:40.8
64 YALIOTNAU Raman 14 3+1+1+2 7 58:46.2 +6:41.5
65 CERVENKA Vaclav 98 0+1+0+1 2 58:47.9 +6:43.2
66 KRUPCIK Tomaas 11 0+1+2+1 4 58:49.1 +6:44.4
67 STEFANSSON Malte 27 2+0+0+2 4 58:49.3 +6:44.6
68 REPNIK Matic 84 1+0+1+0 2 59:00.4 +6:55.7
69 STENERSEN Torstein 74 0+0+3+1 4 59:13.2 +7:08.5
70 STRUM Matthew 51 1+0+1+1 3 59:13.4 +7:08.7
71 VIDMAR Anton 20 0+1+2+1 4 59:17.8 +7:13.1
72 EBERHARD Tobias 79 1+1+0+1 3 59:20.2 +7:15.5
73 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 19 0+4+0+1 5 59:20.9 +7:16.2
74 BRYHADYR Ruslan 135 2+0+1+2 5 59:30.2 +7:25.5
75 JAEGER Martin 56 1+1+0+3 5 59:30.9 +7:26.2
76 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 90 0+2+0+1 3 59:33.1 +7:28.4
77 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 123 1+3+0+0 4 59:40.7 +7:36.0
78 MARECEK Jonas 142 1+0+1+1 3 59:48.6 +7:43.9
79 SZWAJNOS Marcin 73 1+0+2+1 4 59:50.3 +7:45.6
80 SLOTINS Roberts 59 2+1+0+2 5 59:55.1 +7:50.4
81 BOVISI Sandro 126 0+1+0+1 2 1:00:00.5 +7:55.8
82 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 71 1+2+0+0 3 1:00:06.8 +8:02.1
83 BONACCI Vincent 128 0+0+0+1 1 1:00:12.4 +8:07.7
84 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 97 0+1+0+2 3 1:00:12.6 +8:07.9
85 USOV Mihail 76 1+2+1+0 4 1:00:15.3 +8:10.6
86 BALODIS Rudis 36 1+0+1+1 3 1:00:26.6 +8:21.9
87 AOLAID Marten 105 1+2+0+0 3 1:00:35.7 +8:31.0
88 MAHON Sebastien 103 1+2+1+1 5 1:00:35.8 +8:31.1
89 LAITINEN Heikki 70 0+2+1+3 6 1:00:42.2 +8:37.5
90 MATJUHINS Kirils 138 2+1+1+0 4 1:00:43.0 +8:38.3
91 FLORE Raul Antonio 53 0+1+2+2 5 1:00:45.4 +8:40.7
92 HUBAC Samuel 93 0+0+0+0 0 1:00:50.5 +8:45.8
93 BARTKO Simon 61 1+1+2+2 6 1:00:57.0 +8:52.3
94 KRYUKO Viktar 120 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:58.1 +8:53.4
95 BELETSKIY Danil 68 0+1+2+2 5 1:00:59.5 +8:54.8
96 LOMBARDOT Oscar 12 1+1+2+1 5 1:01:10.7 +9:06.0
97 RIVAIL Hugo 72 2+3+0+1 6 1:01:17.2 +9:12.5
98 GOESSLING Raileigh 62 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:24.3 +9:19.6
99 POSTL Thomas 146 2+1+1+2 6 1:01:41.1 +9:36.4
100 USOV Andrei 83 1+0+3+0 4 1:01:54.3 +9:49.6
101 WRIGHT Campbell 33 2+2+3+0 7 1:02:12.7 +10:08.0
102 BAISHO Kazuki 28 2+1+2+2 7 1:02:17.7 +10:13.0
103 KARLIK Mikulas 112 2+3+3+0 8 1:02:37.4 +10:32.7
104 ROMANOV Nikita 86 1+0+2+1 4 1:02:44.7 +10:40.0
105 SKORUSA Wojciech 139 0+1+1+3 5 1:02:46.1 +10:41.4
106 PITZER Lucas 143 1+2+2+2 7 1:02:47.0 +10:42.3
107 KODAMA Shohei 80 1+2+1+2 6 1:02:47.1 +10:42.4
108 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 42 0+4+1+2 7 1:02:48.0 +10:43.3
109 JAKIELA Tomasz 78 2+1+3+1 7 1:03:01.3 +10:56.6
110 JADA Stavre 9 0+1+1+3 5 1:03:06.4 +11:01.7
111 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 115 1+2+1+1 5 1:03:27.2 +11:22.5
112 MILLAR Aidan 18 0+2+4+1 7 1:03:37.2 +11:32.5
113 ALALMA Okan 119 0+1+0+2 3 1:04:18.9 +12:14.2
114 KAZARYNAU Yahor 64 1+5+2+2 10 1:04:30.4 +12:25.7
115 MUSTONEN Joni 118 1+3+3+2 9 1:04:46.9 +12:42.2
116 BURNOTTE Jules 45 4+2+3+1 10 1:05:42.1 +13:37.4
117 PIQUERAS Roberto 7 3+2+1+2 8 1:06:02.5 +13:57.8
118 NAKAJIMA Jin 116 2+1+3+3 9 1:06:16.3 +14:11.6
119 UHA Juri 92 1+0+3+0 4 1:06:33.5 +14:28.8
120 OZTUNC Zana 88 1+3+3+1 8 1:06:48.4 +14:43.7
121 VANIAS Alexander 131 1+3+2+2 8 1:07:06.9 +15:02.2
122 DYUSSENOV Asset 144 1+2+4+4 11 1:07:33.2 +15:28.5
123 VOZELJ Mark 125 2+2+1+2 7 1:07:37.1 +15:32.4
124 DUPUIS Alex 104 2+0+3+1 6 1:07:49.7 +15:45.0
125 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 66 4+2+3+1 10 1:08:19.5 +16:14.8
126 BUEKI Adam 130 0+3+2+3 8 1:09:28.1 +17:23.4
127 GAIDUC Nicolae 122 1+3+0+0 4 1:09:46.2 +17:41.5
128 WISEMAN Oscar 141 1+3+1+1 6 1:10:07.4 +18:02.7
129 GOLIAN Peter 129 1+1+1+2 5 1:10:23.1 +18:18.4
130 QUINN Tobias 127 0+4+3+2 9 1:10:34.0 +18:29.3
131 FOUNTAIN Vinny 106 1+4+4+3 12 1:11:03.7 +18:59.0
132 HODZIC Omar 124 2+3+1+2 8 1:11:05.0 +19:00.3
133 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 100 3+3+3+2 11 1:11:10.0 +19:05.3
134 SENDREA Victor 133 2+2+1+1 6 1:11:11.4 +19:06.7
135 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 136 1+3+1+1 6 1:11:14.5 +19:09.8
136 GYALLAI Soma 109 5+1+1+2 9 1:12:06.0 +20:01.3
137 LOPATIC Stefan 95 1+3+0+4 8 1:12:15.7 +20:11.0
138 ROSBO Jacob Weel 134 3+3+3+4 13 1:15:35.2 +23:30.5
DNF MAGAZEEV Pavel 41 0+2 0
DNF SIIMER Kristo 65 1 0
DNF HODZIC Omer 85 0+3 0
DNF TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 99 4+2+2 0
DNS HULGAARD Jens 102 0
DNS DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 108 0
DNS TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 117 0
DNS PERROT Eric 121 0
DNS JAKELIUNAS Lukas 145 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya